Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tour de Suisse

15 - 23 June 2019 9 STAGES
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
7 VIVIANI Elia Deceuninck - Quick Step Deceuninck - Quick Step ITAITA
Best Young
142 DEWULF Stan Lotto - Soudal Lotto - Soudal BELBEL
Best Team
Lotto - Soudal
Stage
1 7 VIVIANI Elia B: 10" 4h18'26"
2 11 SAGAN Peter B: 06" 00"
3 117 STUYVEN Jasper B: 04" 00"
4 77 TRENTIN Matteo 00"
5 86 MATTHEWS Michael B: 02" 00"
6 55 KRISTOFF Alexander 00"
7 204 LIENHARD Fabian 00"
8 142 * DEWULF Stan 00"
9 173 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt 00"
10 152 BEVIN Patrick 00"
11 137 VANMARCKE Sep 00"
12 104 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan 00"
13 46 SWIFT Ben 00"
14 144 MONFORT Maxime 00"
15 26 VAN DER HOORN Taco 00"
16 141 * BENOOT Tiesj 00"
17 42 * BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley 00"
18 35 * KUDUS Merhawi 00"
19 65 BETANCUR Carlos 00"
20 64 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo 00"
21 115 FELLINE Fabio 00"
22 34 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon 00"
23 54 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis 00"
24 14 KONRAD Patrick 00"
25 87 ROCHE Nicolas 00"
26 151 VAN AVERMAET Greg 00"
27 2 * ASGREEN Kasper 00"
28 192 CARPENTER Robin 00"
29 6 RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano 00"
30 95 HOELGAARD Daniel 00"
31 183 COUSIN Jérôme 00"
32 186 * OURSELIN Paul 00"
33 84 KELDERMAN Wilco 00"
34 171 KREUZIGER Roman 00"
35 72 * STANNARD Robert 00"
36 164 HAAS Nathan 00"
37 96 MORABITO Steve 00"
38 112 * CONCI Nicola 00"
39 205 THALMANN Roland 00"
40 161 SPILAK Simon 00"
41 122 BIDARD François 00"
42 62 ANACONA Winner Andrew 00"
43 176 * MÄDER Gino 00"
44 1 * MAS NICOLAU Enric 00"
45 167 ZABEL Rick 00"
46 32 HIRT Jan 00"
47 21 BOUWMAN Koen 00"
48 61 SOLER Marc 00"
49 111 BRAMBILLA Gianluca 00"
50 121 FRANK Mathias 00"
51 125 WARBASSE Lawrence 00"
52 106 POZZOVIVO Domenico 00"
53 187 SICARD Romain 00"
54 163 * FABBRO Matteo 00"
55 207 SCHELLING Patrick 00"
56 3 DEVENYNS Dries 00"
57 134 BROWN Nathan 00"
58 132 CRADDOCK G Lawson 00"
59 97 * THOMAS Benjamin 00"
60 131 * CARTHY Hugh 00"
61 162 BATTAGLIN Enrico 00"
62 206 PELLAUD Simon 00"
63 63 BARBERO CUESTA Carlos 00"
64 202 * FRIESECKE Gian 00"
65 101 DENNIS Rohan 00"
66 93 * FRANKINY Kilian 00"
67 124 * PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien 00"
68 94 * GENIETS Kevin 00"
69 157 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz 00"
70 47 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan 00"
71 127 VANDENBERGH Stijn 00"
72 53 ARU Fabio 00"
73 36 * NATAROV Yuriy 00"
74 195 ANDERSON Ryan 00"
75 185 LIGTHART Pim 00"
76 33 * CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo 00"
77 174 KING Benjamin 00"
78 25 * TOLHOEK Antwan 00"
79 67 ROELANDTS Jurgen 00"
80 126 LATOUR Pierre-Roger 00"
81 102 AGNOLI Valerio 00"
82 165 HOLLENSTEIN Reto 00"
83 123 BOUCHARD Geoffrey 00"
84 154 * SAJNOK Szymon 00"
85 103 GAROSIO Andrea 00"
86 135 DOCKER Mitchell 00"
87 43 ELISSONDE Kenny 00"
88 74 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam 00"
89 24 ROOSEN Timo 00"
90 153 GESCHKE Simon 00"
91 143 HANSEN Adam 00"
92 5 MORKOV Michael 00"
93 201 BADILATTI Matteo 00"
94 85 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren 00"
95 146 VAN DER SANDE Tosh 00"
96 71 ALBASINI Michael 00"
97 23 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan 00"
98 44 DOULL Owain 00"
99 177 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte 00"
100 83 * KÄMNA Lennard 37"
101 175 THOMSON Jay Robert 44"
102 136 SCULLY Thomas 53"
103 105 * MOHORIC Matej B: 04" 55"
104 4 LAMPAERT Yves 55"
105 181 CALMEJANE Lilian 55"
106 113 DEGENKOLB John 01'11"
107 182 * BOUDAT Thomas 01'11"
108 81 * HIRSCHI Marc 01'13"
109 15 OSS Daniel 01'15"
110 76 BEWLEY Sam 01'17"
111 52 BYSTRØM Sven Erik 01'19"
112 12 BODNAR Maciej 01'31"
113 172 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael 01'31"
114 45 ROWE Luke 01'31"
115 155 SCHÄR Michael 01'31"
116 75 HEPBURN Michael 01'35"
117 73 EDMONDSON Alexander 01'46"
118 51 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto 02'25"
119 16 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas 02'25"
120 114 GOGL Michael 02'25"
121 56 * BOHLI Tom 02'25"
122 203 IMHOF Claudio 02'25"
123 82 ARNDT Nikias 02'25"
124 57 MORI Manuele 02'30"
125 31 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar 02'32"
126 107 NIBALI Antonio 02'32"
127 147 VANENDERT Jelle 02'32"
128 66 * CARRETERO Hector 02'32"
129 197 TUFT Svein 02'35"
130 196 BRITTON Robert 02'35"
131 194 MANNION Gavin 02'35"
132 91 KÜNG Stefan B: 03" 02'35"
133 191 * MCNULTY Brandon 02'37"
134 17 SCHILLINGER Andreas B: 01" 02'58"
135 13 BURGHARDT Marcus 03'21"
136 156 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume 05'27"
137 184 * GRELLIER Fabien B: 02" 05'32"
138 166 SMIT Willem Jakobus 05'32"
139 193 * JOYCE Colin 05'36"
140 116 REIJNEN Kiel 07'41"
141 145 * WOUTERS Enzo 12'48"
Show All
Sprint
Gotthardstrasse - km 129.4
1 91 KÜNG Stefan 4
2 184 * GRELLIER Fabien 2
3 105 * MOHORIC Matej 1
Grosserstrasse - km 160.6
1 105 * MOHORIC Matej 4
2 86 MATTHEWS Michael 2
3 17 SCHILLINGER Andreas 1
Finish - Einsiedeln - km 177
1 7 VIVIANI Elia 12
2 11 SAGAN Peter 8
3 117 STUYVEN Jasper 6
4 77 TRENTIN Matteo 4
5 86 MATTHEWS Michael 2
Show All
Mountain
Haupstrasse - km 143.1
1 105 * MOHORIC Matej 6
2 194 MANNION Gavin 4
3 203 IMHOF Claudio 3
4 83 * KÄMNA Lennard 2
5 82 ARNDT Nikias 1
Schnabelsbergstrasse - km 153.2
1 105 * MOHORIC Matej 3
2 194 MANNION Gavin 2
3 83 * KÄMNA Lennard 1
Show All
Best Team
1 15 Lotto - Soudal 12h55'18"
2 1 Deceuninck - Quick Step 00"
3 12 Trek - Segafredo 00"
4 9 Team Sunweb 00"
5 7 Movistar Team 00"
6 18 Team Dimension Data 00"
7 4 Astana Pro Team 00"
8 5 Team Ineos 00"
9 6 Uae Team Emirates 00"
10 21 SWISS CYCLING 00"
11 16 Ccc Team 00"
12 19 Total Direct Energie 00"
13 17 Team Katusha Alpecin 00"
14 14 Ef Education First 00"
15 10 Groupama - Fdj 00"
16 8 Mitchelton - Scott 00"
17 11 Bahrain - Merida 00"
18 3 Team Jumbo - Visma 00"
19 13 Ag2r La Mondiale 00"
20 2 Bora - Hansgrohe 01'15"
21 20 Rally Uhc Cycling 02'35"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Münchenstein - Einsiedeln
    • Wednesday, June 19 2019, 10:25 UTC
    • 174.88km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: