Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tour de Suisse

15 - 23 June 2019 9 STAGES
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
34 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon Astana Pro Team Astana Pro Team ESPESP
Best Young
2 ASGREEN Kasper Deceuninck - Quick Step Deceuninck - Quick Step DENDEN
Best Team
Astana Pro Team
Stage
1 34 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon B: 10" 4h01'21"
2 11 SAGAN Peter B: 08" 06"
3 77 TRENTIN Matteo B: 04" 06"
4 2 * ASGREEN Kasper B: 03" 06"
5 151 VAN AVERMAET Greg 06"
6 86 MATTHEWS Michael B: 01" 06"
7 31 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar B: 02" 06"
8 52 BYSTRØM Sven Erik 06"
9 164 HAAS Nathan 06"
10 46 SWIFT Ben 06"
11 181 CALMEJANE Lilian 06"
12 91 KÜNG Stefan 06"
13 172 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael 06"
14 111 BRAMBILLA Gianluca 06"
15 205 THALMANN Roland B: 01" 06"
16 124 * PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien 06"
17 42 * BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley 06"
18 65 BETANCUR Carlos 06"
19 21 BOUWMAN Koen 06"
20 35 * KUDUS Merhawi 06"
21 112 * CONCI Nicola 06"
22 94 * GENIETS Kevin 06"
23 1 * MAS NICOLAU Enric 06"
24 14 KONRAD Patrick 06"
25 87 ROCHE Nicolas 06"
26 171 KREUZIGER Roman 06"
27 72 * STANNARD Robert 06"
28 41 THOMAS Geraint 06"
29 141 * BENOOT Tiesj 06"
30 122 BIDARD François 06"
31 66 * CARRETERO Hector 06"
32 101 DENNIS Rohan 06"
33 162 BATTAGLIN Enrico 06"
34 3 DEVENYNS Dries 06"
35 131 * CARTHY Hugh 06"
36 134 BROWN Nathan 06"
37 54 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis 06"
38 121 FRANK Mathias 06"
39 187 SICARD Romain 06"
40 161 SPILAK Simon 06"
41 207 SCHELLING Patrick 06"
42 53 ARU Fabio 06"
43 84 KELDERMAN Wilco 06"
44 62 ANACONA Winner Andrew 06"
45 106 POZZOVIVO Domenico 06"
46 32 HIRT Jan 06"
47 96 MORABITO Steve 06"
48 163 * FABBRO Matteo 06"
49 93 * FRANKINY Kilian 06"
50 115 FELLINE Fabio 06"
51 43 ELISSONDE Kenny 06"
52 61 SOLER Marc 06"
53 123 BOUCHARD Geoffrey 06"
54 64 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo 06"
55 132 CRADDOCK G Lawson 06"
56 47 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan 06"
57 201 BADILATTI Matteo 06"
58 4 LAMPAERT Yves 06"
59 153 GESCHKE Simon 06"
60 71 ALBASINI Michael 15"
61 155 SCHÄR Michael 34"
62 81 * HIRSCHI Marc 41"
63 83 * KÄMNA Lennard 55"
64 74 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam 01'28"
65 15 OSS Daniel 03'12"
66 166 SMIT Willem Jakobus 03'12"
67 176 * MÄDER Gino 03'12"
68 82 ARNDT Nikias 03'12"
69 16 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas 03'12"
70 63 BARBERO CUESTA Carlos 03'12"
71 85 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren 04'08"
72 191 * MCNULTY Brandon 05'21"
73 105 * MOHORIC Matej 05'21"
74 152 BEVIN Patrick 05'21"
75 143 HANSEN Adam 06'14"
76 142 * DEWULF Stan 06'14"
77 144 MONFORT Maxime 06'14"
78 75 HEPBURN Michael 06'14"
79 97 * THOMAS Benjamin 06'14"
80 13 BURGHARDT Marcus 06'14"
81 206 PELLAUD Simon 08'10"
82 177 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte 08'10"
83 186 * OURSELIN Paul 08'10"
84 51 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto 08'10"
85 196 BRITTON Robert 08'10"
86 25 * TOLHOEK Antwan 08'10"
87 24 ROOSEN Timo 08'10"
88 36 * NATAROV Yuriy 08'10"
89 33 * CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo 08'10"
90 57 MORI Manuele 08'10"
91 137 VANMARCKE Sep 08'10"
92 37 ZEITS Andrey 08'10"
93 125 WARBASSE Lawrence 08'10"
94 126 LATOUR Pierre-Roger 08'10"
95 102 AGNOLI Valerio 11'36"
96 203 IMHOF Claudio B: 06" 11'36"
97 95 HOELGAARD Daniel 11'36"
98 127 VANDENBERGH Stijn 11'36"
99 173 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt 11'36"
100 202 * FRIESECKE Gian 11'36"
101 135 DOCKER Mitchell 11'36"
102 104 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan 11'36"
103 156 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume B: 02" 11'36"
104 184 * GRELLIER Fabien 11'36"
105 146 VAN DER SANDE Tosh 11'36"
106 174 KING Benjamin 11'36"
107 204 LIENHARD Fabian 11'36"
108 175 THOMSON Jay Robert 11'36"
109 195 ANDERSON Ryan 11'36"
110 22 DE TIER Floris 11'36"
111 183 COUSIN Jérôme 11'36"
112 154 * SAJNOK Szymon 11'36"
113 145 * WOUTERS Enzo 11'36"
114 165 HOLLENSTEIN Reto 11'36"
115 116 REIJNEN Kiel 11'36"
116 114 GOGL Michael 11'36"
117 133 MCLAY Daniel 11'36"
118 103 GAROSIO Andrea 11'36"
119 113 DEGENKOLB John 11'36"
120 117 STUYVEN Jasper 11'36"
121 193 * JOYCE Colin 11'36"
122 192 CARPENTER Robin 11'36"
123 157 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz 11'36"
124 12 BODNAR Maciej 11'36"
125 73 EDMONDSON Alexander 11'36"
126 167 ZABEL Rick 11'36"
127 17 SCHILLINGER Andreas 11'36"
128 136 SCULLY Thomas 11'36"
129 107 NIBALI Antonio 11'36"
130 185 LIGTHART Pim 11'36"
131 147 VANENDERT Jelle 11'36"
132 197 TUFT Svein 11'36"
133 76 BEWLEY Sam 11'36"
134 5 MORKOV Michael 11'36"
135 45 ROWE Luke 11'36"
136 6 RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano 11'36"
137 44 DOULL Owain 11'36"
138 7 VIVIANI Elia 11'36"
139 182 * BOUDAT Thomas 11'36"
140 23 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan 11'36"
141 56 * BOHLI Tom 11'36"
142 67 ROELANDTS Jurgen 11'36"
143 194 MANNION Gavin B: 01" 11'36"
144 26 VAN DER HOORN Taco 11'36"
145 55 KRISTOFF Alexander 11'36"
- 27 VAN POPPEL Danny DNF
- 92 * ARMIRAIL Bruno DNS
Show All
Best Team
1 4 Astana Pro Team 12h04'15"
2 5 Team Ineos 06"
3 1 Deceuninck - Quick Step 06"
4 9 Team Sunweb 06"
5 10 Groupama - Fdj 06"
6 17 Team Katusha Alpecin 06"
7 13 Ag2r La Mondiale 06"
8 12 Trek - Segafredo 06"
9 6 Uae Team Emirates 06"
10 7 Movistar Team 06"
11 21 SWISS CYCLING 06"
12 14 Ef Education First 06"
13 8 Mitchelton - Scott 15"
14 16 Ccc Team 34"
15 2 Bora - Hansgrohe 03'12"
16 18 Team Dimension Data 03'12"
17 11 Bahrain - Merida 05'21"
18 19 Total Direct Energie 08'10"
19 15 Lotto - Soudal 12'22"
20 3 Team Jumbo - Visma 16'14"
21 20 Rally Uhc Cycling 24'55"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Langnau i.E. - Langnau i.E.
    • Sunday, June 16 2019, 11:20 UTC
    • 157.53km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: