Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tour de Suisse

15 - 23 June 2019 9 STAGES
Home Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
101 DENNIS Rohan Bahrain - Merida Bahrain - Merida AUSAUS
Best Young
2 ASGREEN Kasper Deceuninck - Quick Step Deceuninck - Quick Step DENDEN
Best Team
Bora - Hansgrohe
Stage
1 101 DENNIS Rohan 10'50"
2 12 BODNAR Maciej 00"
3 86 MATTHEWS Michael 01"
4 85 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren 02"
5 2 * ASGREEN Kasper 02"
6 132 CRADDOCK G Lawson 05"
7 11 SAGAN Peter 07"
8 152 BEVIN Patrick 08"
9 91 KÜNG Stefan 09"
10 136 SCULLY Thomas 11"
11 75 HEPBURN Michael 14"
12 56 BOHLI Tom 15"
13 41 THOMAS Geraint 17"
14 47 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan 18"
15 4 LAMPAERT Yves 18"
16 62 ANACONA Winner Andrew 18"
17 14 KONRAD Patrick 19"
18 44 DOULL Owain 19"
19 164 HAAS Nathan 19"
20 203 IMHOF Claudio 19"
21 115 FELLINE Fabio 19"
22 77 TRENTIN Matteo 20"
23 157 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz 21"
24 73 EDMONDSON Alexander 21"
25 97 * THOMAS Benjamin 21"
26 42 * BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley 23"
27 82 ARNDT Nikias 23"
28 135 DOCKER Mitchell 25"
29 137 VANMARCKE Sep 25"
30 94 * GENIETS Kevin 25"
31 31 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar 25"
32 141 BENOOT Tiesj 25"
33 144 MONFORT Maxime 26"
34 87 ROCHE Nicolas 26"
35 64 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo 27"
36 202 FRIESECKE Gian 28"
37 61 SOLER Marc 29"
38 142 * DEWULF Stan 30"
39 53 ARU Fabio 30"
40 96 MORABITO Steve 31"
41 65 BETANCUR Carlos 33"
42 104 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan 34"
43 187 SICARD Romain 34"
44 117 STUYVEN Jasper 34"
45 34 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon 34"
46 191 * MCNULTY Brandon 34"
47 172 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael 34"
48 33 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo 35"
49 54 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis 36"
50 27 VAN POPPEL Danny 36"
51 83 * KÄMNA Lennard 36"
52 114 GOGL Michael 37"
53 151 VAN AVERMAET Greg 37"
54 51 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto 37"
55 153 GESCHKE Simon 38"
56 165 HOLLENSTEIN Reto 38"
57 7 VIVIANI Elia 38"
58 161 SPILAK Simon 38"
59 74 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam 39"
60 121 FRANK Mathias 39"
61 155 SCHÄR Michael 40"
62 32 HIRT Jan 40"
63 126 LATOUR Pierre-Roger 40"
64 112 * CONCI Nicola 40"
65 131 CARTHY Hugh 40"
66 6 RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano 40"
67 81 * HIRSCHI Marc 41"
68 16 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas 41"
69 173 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt 42"
70 1 * MAS NICOLAU Enric 43"
71 76 BEWLEY Sam 44"
72 3 DEVENYNS Dries 45"
73 113 DEGENKOLB John 46"
74 177 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte 46"
75 21 BOUWMAN Koen 46"
76 175 THOMSON Jay Robert 47"
77 134 BROWN Nathan 48"
78 196 BRITTON Robert 48"
79 37 ZEITS Andrey 49"
80 194 MANNION Gavin 49"
81 167 ZABEL Rick 49"
82 171 KREUZIGER Roman 49"
83 183 COUSIN Jérôme 52"
84 133 MCLAY Daniel 52"
85 125 WARBASSE Lawrence 52"
86 163 * FABBRO Matteo 52"
87 106 POZZOVIVO Domenico 53"
88 46 SWIFT Ben 53"
89 105 MOHORIC Matej 53"
90 71 ALBASINI Michael 54"
91 176 * MÄDER Gino 54"
92 154 * SAJNOK Szymon 55"
93 174 KING Benjamin 55"
94 205 THALMANN Roland 56"
95 92 ARMIRAIL Bruno 56"
96 123 BOUCHARD Geoffrey 57"
97 192 CARPENTER Robin 57"
98 127 VANDENBERGH Stijn 57"
99 13 BURGHARDT Marcus 57"
100 186 OURSELIN Paul 57"
101 182 BOUDAT Thomas 58"
102 111 BRAMBILLA Gianluca 58"
103 156 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume 59"
104 207 SCHELLING Patrick 01'00"
105 204 LIENHARD Fabian 01'00"
106 193 JOYCE Colin 01'01"
107 162 BATTAGLIN Enrico 01'01"
108 102 AGNOLI Valerio 01'02"
109 55 KRISTOFF Alexander 01'03"
110 17 SCHILLINGER Andreas 01'03"
111 66 * CARRETERO Hector 01'04"
112 197 TUFT Svein 01'04"
113 26 VAN DER HOORN Taco 01'04"
114 93 FRANKINY Kilian 01'04"
115 124 * PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien 01'05"
116 206 PELLAUD Simon 01'05"
117 36 * NATAROV Yuriy 01'06"
118 107 NIBALI Antonio 01'07"
119 166 SMIT Willem Jakobus 01'07"
120 5 MORKOV Michael 01'07"
121 195 ANDERSON Ryan 01'08"
122 143 HANSEN Adam 01'09"
123 72 * STANNARD Robert 01'11"
124 122 BIDARD François 01'12"
125 24 ROOSEN Timo 01'12"
126 15 OSS Daniel 01'12"
127 25 TOLHOEK Antwan 01'14"
128 23 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan 01'15"
129 185 LIGTHART Pim 01'15"
130 52 BYSTRØM Sven Erik 01'15"
131 184 GRELLIER Fabien 01'16"
132 67 ROELANDTS Jurgen 01'16"
133 63 BARBERO CUESTA Carlos 01'17"
134 35 KUDUS Merhawi 01'19"
135 103 GAROSIO Andrea 01'19"
136 147 VANENDERT Jelle 01'21"
137 146 VAN DER SANDE Tosh 01'21"
138 43 ELISSONDE Kenny 01'24"
139 22 DE TIER Floris 01'24"
140 145 * WOUTERS Enzo 01'27"
141 84 KELDERMAN Wilco 01'28"
142 95 HOELGAARD Daniel 01'31"
143 57 MORI Manuele 01'34"
144 45 ROWE Luke 01'35"
145 116 REIJNEN Kiel 01'38"
146 181 CALMEJANE Lilian 01'38"
147 201 BADILATTI Matteo 01'46"
Show All
Best Team
1 2 Bora - Hansgrohe 32'56"
2 9 Team Sunweb 00"
3 14 Ef Education First 15"
4 5 Team Ineos 28"
5 8 Mitchelton - Scott 29"
6 10 Groupama - Fdj 29"
7 1 Deceuninck - Quick Step 32"
8 16 Ccc Team 40"
9 7 Movistar Team 48"
10 6 Uae Team Emirates 55"
11 15 Lotto - Soudal 55"
12 11 Bahrain - Merida 01'01"
13 12 Trek - Segafredo 01'04"
14 4 Astana Pro Team 01'08"
15 17 Team Katusha Alpecin 01'09"
16 21 SWISS CYCLING 01'17"
17 18 Team Dimension Data 01'36"
18 20 Rally Uhc Cycling 01'45"
19 13 Ag2r La Mondiale 01'45"
20 19 Total Direct Energie 01'57"
21 3 Team Jumbo - Visma 02'00"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Langnau im Emmental - Langnau i.E
    • Saturday, June 15 2019, 12:35 UTC
    • 9.56km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: