Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tour de Romandie

30 April - 5 May 2019 6 STAGES
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
51 KUNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ SUISUI
Best Young
54 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ FRAFRA
Best Team
GROUPAMA - FDJ
Competitive
51 KUNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ SUISUI
Stage
1 51 KUNG Stefan B: 10" 4h10'59"
2 74 BENNETT Sam B: 06" 59"
3 111 COLBRELLI Sonny B: 04" ' '
4 93 CONSONNI Simone ' '
5 41 VIVIANI Elia ' '
6 151 BEVIN Patrick ' '
7 102 ALBASINI Michael ' '
8 164 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav ' '
9 171 NIZZOLO Giacomo ' '
10 187 PASQUALON Andrea ' '
11 85 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjorn ' '
12 61 KUDUS Merhawi ' '
13 124 BETANCUR Carlos ' '
14 122 ANACONA Winner Andrew ' '
15 181 MARTIN Guillaume ' '
16 22 BERNARD Julien ' '
17 191 THALMANN Roland ' '
18 101 HOWSON Damien ' '
19 126 PRADES REVERTER Eduard ' '
20 54 * GAUDU David ' '
21 16 SWIFT Ben ' '
22 71 BUCHMANN Emanuel ' '
23 84 * KAMNA Lennard ' '
24 82 FROHLINGER Johannes ' '
25 76 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix ' '
26 91 COSTA Rui ' '
27 1 KRUIJSWIJK Steven ' '
28 96 RAVASI Edward ' '
29 193 FLUECKIGER Mathias ' '
30 196 PELLAUD Simon ' '
31 135 KANGERT Tanel ' '
32 47 SENECHAL Florian ' '
33 3 MARTIN Tony ' '
34 155 ROSSKOPF Joseph ' '
35 5 ROGLIČ Primož ' '
36 127 SEPULVEDA Eduardo ' '
37 184 DEGAND Thomas ' '
38 185 EIKING Odd Christian ' '
39 145 HAGEN Carl Fredrik ' '
40 137 WOODS Michael ' '
41 44 * KNOX James ' '
42 136 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe ' '
43 133 CARTHY Hugh John ' '
44 24 * EG Niklas ' '
45 132 CAICEDO Jonathan ' '
46 21 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ' '
47 11 THOMAS Geraint ' '
48 34 DILLIER Silvan ' '
49 167 ZAKARIN Ilnur ' '
50 31 FRANK Mathias ' '
51 141 CAMPENAERTS Victor ' '
52 53 FRANKINY Kilian ' '
53 62 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo ' '
54 37 PETERS Nans ' '
55 152 * BARTA William ' '
56 121 AMADOR Andrey ' '
57 134 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ' '
58 161 ŠPILAK Simon ' '
59 183 de GENDT Aime ' '
60 15 ROSA Diego ' '
61 142 ARMEE Sander ' '
62 163 KOCHETKOV Pavel ' '
63 195 * MULLER Patrick ' '
64 154 OWSIAN Lukasz ' '
65 113 PERNSTEINER Hermann ' '
66 63 FOMINYKH Daniil ' '
67 177 WYSS Danilo ' '
68 104 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam ' '
69 55 REICHENBACH Sebastien ' '
70 12 ELISSONDE Kenny ' '
71 166 * STRAKHOV Dmitrii ' '
72 186 MEURISSE Xandro ' '
73 197 SCHELLING Patrick ' '
74 86 * STORER Michael ' '
75 125 * CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime ' '
76 176 VENTER Jaco ' '
77 174 MEINTJES Louis ' '
78 182 BACKAERT Frederik ' '
79 106 * SCOTSON Callum ' '
80 95 PETILLI Simone ' '
81 105 MEYER Cameron ' '
82 194 IMHOF Claudio ' '
83 2 HOFSTEDE Lennard ' '
84 81 ROCHE Nicolas ' '
85 87 * STORK Florian ' '
86 32 CHEVRIER Clement ' '
87 144 DE GENDT Thomas ' '
88 33 DENZ Nico ' '
89 192 BADILATTI Matteo ' '
90 157 ZOIDL Riccardo ' '
91 115 TRATNIK Jan ' '
92 83 HAGA Chad ' '
93 14 KIRYIENKA Vasil ' '
94 64 * GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas ' '
95 156 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose ' '
96 36 GOUGEARD Alexis ' '
97 72 ARCHBOLD Shane ' '
98 35 GEDIMINAS Bagdonas ' '
99 56 * THOMAS Benjamin ' '
100 94 MORI Manuele ' '
101 57 * VINCENT Leo 02'19"
102 131 BROWN Nathan ' '
103 17 VAN BAARLE Dylan 03'29"
104 13 * GANNA Filippo ' '
105 147 * VANHOUCKE Harm ' '
106 123 ARCAS Jorge ' '
107 114 PIBERNIK Luka 03'31"
108 117 * WILLIAMS Stephen 05'58"
109 67 VILLELLA Davide 06'24"
110 65 HIRT Jan ' '
111 66 STALNOV Nikita ' '
112 43 * EVENEPOEL Remco 06'42"
113 77 PFINGSTEN Christoph ' '
114 52 BONNET William ' '
115 175 THOMSON Jay Robert ' '
116 46 SABATINI Fabio ' '
117 42 CAPECCHI Eros 07'00"
118 92 BOHLI Tom ' '
119 6 VAN EMDEN Jos ' '
120 4 * POWLESS Neilson ' '
121 7 * VINGEGAARD Jonas ' '
122 75 BODNAR Maciej 07'42"
123 25 IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel ' '
124 27 MULLEN Ryan ' '
125 23 CLARKE William ' '
126 26 * MOSCHETTI Matteo ' '
127 116 WANG Meiyin ' '
128 146 * IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel 11'50"
129 97 * RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr 14'25"
130 73 BASKA Erik ' '
131 45 MARTINELLI Davide ' '
- 112 FENG Chun Kai DNF
- 107 SMITH Dion DNS
- 165 SCHMIDT WURTZ Mads DNS
Show All
Mountain
Col du Mollendruz - km 99.4
1 123 ARCAS Jorge 8
2 51 KUNG Stefan 6
3 35 GEDIMINAS Bagdonas 4
4 194 IMHOF Claudio 2
5 182 BACKAERT Frederik 1
Reverolle - km 143.2
1 51 KUNG Stefan 5
2 35 GEDIMINAS Bagdonas 3
3 182 BACKAERT Frederik 2
4 194 IMHOF Claudio 1
Show All
Best Team
1 6 GROUPAMA - FDJ 12h34'55"
2 13 MOVISTAR TEAM 59"
3 8 BORA - HANSGROHE ' '
4 10 UAE TEAM EMIRATES ' '
5 9 TEAM SUNWEB ' '
6 19 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM ' '
7 20 SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM ' '
8 5 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ' '
9 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT ' '
10 16 CCC TEAM ' '
11 1 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA ' '
12 3 TREK - SEGAFREDO ' '
13 14 EF EDUCATION FIRST ' '
14 17 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ' '
15 2 TEAM INEOS ' '
16 7 ASTANA PRO TEAM ' '
17 15 LOTTO SOUDAL ' '
18 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA ' '
19 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE ' '
20 12 BAHRAIN - MERIDA ' '
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Le Locle - Morges
    • Thursday, May 02 2019, 11:15 UTC
    • 174.4km
    Files
    downloads:
    photofinish
    Follow the race on: