Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tour de Romandie

30 April - 5 May 2019 6 STAGES
Home Start List Live Stage Overall Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
115 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLOSLO
Best Young
56 THOMAS Benjamin GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ FRAFRA
Best Team
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
Stage
1 115 TRATNIK Jan 05'06"
2 5 ROGLIČ Primož 01"
3 92 BOHLI Tom ' '
4 3 MARTIN Tony 04"
5 11 THOMAS Geraint ' '
6 162 DOWSETT Alex ' '
7 51 KUNG Stefan 05"
8 124 BETANCUR Carlos ' '
9 75 BODNAR Maciej ' '
10 91 COSTA Rui ' '
11 151 BEVIN Patrick ' '
12 111 COLBRELLI Sonny 06"
13 76 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix ' '
14 56 * THOMAS Benjamin ' '
15 81 ROCHE Nicolas ' '
16 13 * GANNA Filippo 07"
17 135 KANGERT Tanel 08"
18 105 MEYER Cameron ' '
19 83 HAGA Chad ' '
20 102 ALBASINI Michael ' '
21 1 KRUIJSWIJK Steven ' '
22 144 DE GENDT Thomas ' '
23 41 VIVIANI Elia ' '
24 47 SENECHAL Florian 09"
24 93 CONSONNI Simone ' '
26 44 * KNOX James ' '
27 34 DILLIER Silvan ' '
28 171 NIZZOLO Giacomo ' '
29 101 HOWSON Damien ' '
30 54 * GAUDU David ' '
31 4 * POWLESS Neilson ' '
32 186 MEURISSE Xandro ' '
33 156 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose 10"
34 27 MULLEN Ryan ' '
35 85 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjorn ' '
35 122 ANACONA Winner Andrew ' '
37 182 BACKAERT Frederik 11"
38 6 VAN EMDEN Jos ' '
39 107 SMITH Dion ' '
40 15 ROSA Diego ' '
41 17 VAN BAARLE Dylan ' '
42 121 AMADOR Andrey ' '
43 45 MARTINELLI Davide 12"
44 57 * VINCENT Leo ' '
45 183 de GENDT Aime ' '
46 77 PFINGSTEN Christoph 13"
47 71 BUCHMANN Emanuel ' '
48 31 FRANK Mathias ' '
49 165 SCHMIDT WURTZ Mads ' '
50 136 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe ' '
51 14 KIRYIENKA Vasil 14"
52 23 CLARKE William ' '
53 36 GOUGEARD Alexis ' '
54 127 SEPULVEDA Eduardo ' '
55 152 * BARTA William ' '
56 126 PRADES REVERTER Eduard ' '
57 43 * EVENEPOEL Remco ' '
58 22 BERNARD Julien ' '
59 161 ŠPILAK Simon 15"
60 155 ROSSKOPF Joseph ' '
61 87 * STORK Florian ' '
62 154 OWSIAN Lukasz ' '
63 137 WOODS Michael ' '
64 16 SWIFT Ben ' '
65 177 WYSS Danilo ' '
66 157 ZOIDL Riccardo ' '
67 131 BROWN Nathan 16"
68 74 BENNETT Sam ' '
69 84 * KAMNA Lennard ' '
70 2 HOFSTEDE Lennard ' '
71 191 THALMANN Roland ' '
72 184 DEGAND Thomas ' '
73 35 GEDIMINAS Bagdonas ' '
74 94 MORI Manuele ' '
75 106 * SCOTSON Callum 17"
76 37 PETERS Nans ' '
77 167 ZAKARIN Ilnur ' '
78 166 * STRAKHOV Dmitrii ' '
79 181 MARTIN Guillaume ' '
80 25 IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel ' '
81 52 BONNET William ' '
82 62 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo 18"
83 95 PETILLI Simone ' '
84 42 CAPECCHI Eros ' '
85 187 PASQUALON Andrea ' '
86 33 DENZ Nico 19"
87 195 * MULLER Patrick ' '
88 145 HAGEN Carl Fredrik ' '
89 117 * WILLIAMS Stephen ' '
90 132 CAICEDO Jonathan ' '
91 55 REICHENBACH Sebastien ' '
92 104 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam 20"
93 73 BASKA Erik ' '
94 67 VILLELLA Davide ' '
95 196 PELLAUD Simon ' '
96 147 * VANHOUCKE Harm ' '
97 7 * VINGEGAARD Jonas 21"
98 63 FOMINYKH Daniil ' '
99 133 CARTHY Hugh John ' '
100 21 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ' '
101 96 RAVASI Edward ' '
102 123 ARCAS Jorge ' '
103 146 * IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel ' '
104 164 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav ' '
105 134 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd 22"
106 125 * CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime ' '
107 26 * MOSCHETTI Matteo ' '
108 197 SCHELLING Patrick ' '
109 112 FENG Chun Kai 23"
110 113 PERNSTEINER Hermann ' '
111 86 * STORER Michael ' '
112 114 PIBERNIK Luka 24"
113 175 THOMSON Jay Robert 25"
114 185 EIKING Odd Christian ' '
115 193 FLUECKIGER Mathias ' '
116 24 * EG Niklas ' '
117 153 MARECZKO Jakub ' '
118 194 IMHOF Claudio ' '
119 143 BLYTHE Adam 26"
120 176 VENTER Jaco 27"
121 173 * MADER Gino ' '
122 66 STALNOV Nikita 28"
123 61 KUDUS Merhawi ' '
124 174 MEINTJES Louis 29"
125 97 * RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr ' '
126 53 FRANKINY Kilian ' '
127 172 JANSE van RENSBURG Jacques Willem 30"
128 142 ARMEE Sander ' '
129 116 WANG Meiyin ' '
130 82 FROHLINGER Johannes ' '
131 64 * GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas 31"
132 32 CHEVRIER Clement ' '
133 163 KOCHETKOV Pavel ' '
134 46 SABATINI Fabio 32"
135 12 ELISSONDE Kenny 33"
136 192 BADILATTI Matteo 34"
137 72 ARCHBOLD Shane 35"
138 65 HIRT Jan ' '
139 141 CAMPENAERTS Victor 01'03"
- 103 BEWLEY Sam DNS
Show All
Best Team
1 1 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 15'31"
2 10 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 02"
3 6 GROUPAMA - FDJ 07"
4 2 TEAM INEOS 09"
5 8 BORA - HANSGROHE 11"
6 9 TEAM SUNWEB ' '
7 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 12"
8 12 BAHRAIN - MERIDA ' '
9 5 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 13"
10 13 MOVISTAR TEAM ' '
11 16 CCC TEAM 16"
12 17 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 19"
13 19 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM ' '
14 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE 23"
15 14 EF EDUCATION FIRST ' '
16 3 TREK - SEGAFREDO 25"
17 15 LOTTO SOUDAL 34"
18 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 36"
19 20 SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM 42"
20 7 ASTANA PRO TEAM 46"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Neuchâtel
    • Tuesday, April 30 2019, 13:06 UTC
    • 3.87km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: