Start Order
Bib
Name
Nat
Start Time
1
193
SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM
SUI
15:06:00
2
185
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM
NOR
15:07:00
3
177
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
SUI
15:08:00
4
167
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RUS
15:09:00
5
157
CCC TEAM
AUT
15:10:00
6
141
LOTTO SOUDAL
BEL
15:11:00
7
131
EF EDUCATION FIRST
USA
15:12:00
8
127
MOVISTAR TEAM
ARG
15:13:00
9
117
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
GBR
15:14:00
10
103
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
NZL
15:15:00
11
97
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
BLR
15:16:00
12
82
TEAM SUNWEB
GER
15:17:00
13
73
BORA - HANSGROHE
SVK
15:18:00
14
65
ASTANA PRO TEAM
CZE
15:19:00
15
55
GROUPAMA - FDJ
SUI
15:20:00
16
42
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
ITA
15:21:00
17
32
AG2R LA MONDIALE
FRA
15:22:00
18
25
TREK - SEGAFREDO
ESP
15:23:00
19
12
TEAM INEOS
FRA
15:24:00
20
2
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
NED
15:25:00
21
192
SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM
SUI
15:26:00
22
184
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM
BEL
15:27:00
23
172
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RSA
15:28:00
24
161
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
SLO
15:29:00
25
156
CCC TEAM
ESP
15:30:00
26
144
LOTTO SOUDAL
BEL
15:31:00
27
132
EF EDUCATION FIRST
ECU
15:32:00
28
126
MOVISTAR TEAM
ESP
15:33:00
29
112
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
TPE
15:34:00
30
105
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
AUS
15:35:00
31
96
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
ITA
15:36:00
32
87
TEAM SUNWEB
GER
15:37:00
33
72
BORA - HANSGROHE
NZL
15:38:00
34
67
ASTANA PRO TEAM
ITA
15:39:00
35
52
GROUPAMA - FDJ
FRA
15:40:00
36
46
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
ITA
15:41:00
37
33
AG2R LA MONDIALE
GER
15:42:00
38
24
TREK - SEGAFREDO
DEN
15:43:00
39
15
TEAM INEOS
ITA
15:44:00
40
4
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
USA
15:45:00
41
197
SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM
SUI
15:46:00
42
186
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM
BEL
15:47:00
43
173
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
SUI
15:48:00
44
163
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RUS
15:49:00
45
153
CCC TEAM
ITA
15:50:00
46
142
LOTTO SOUDAL
BEL
15:51:00
47
137
EF EDUCATION FIRST
CAN
15:52:00
48
123
MOVISTAR TEAM
ESP
15:53:00
49
116
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
CHN
15:54:00
50
104
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
ETH
15:55:00
51
91
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
POR
15:56:00
52
86
TEAM SUNWEB
AUS
15:57:00
53
74
BORA - HANSGROHE
IRL
15:58:00
54
66
ASTANA PRO TEAM
KAZ
15:59:00
55
57
GROUPAMA - FDJ
FRA
16:00:00
56
47
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
FRA
16:01:00
57
35
AG2R LA MONDIALE
LTU
16:02:00
58
22
TREK - SEGAFREDO
FRA
16:03:00
59
16
TEAM INEOS
GBR
16:04:00
60
7
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
DEN
16:05:00
61
195
SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM
SUI
16:06:00
62
187
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM
ITA
16:07:00
63
175
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RSA
16:08:00
64
164
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RUS
16:09:00
65
154
CCC TEAM
POL
16:10:00
66
146
LOTTO SOUDAL
DEN
16:11:00
67
133
EF EDUCATION FIRST
GBR
16:12:00
68
125
MOVISTAR TEAM
ESP
16:13:00
69
114
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
SLO
16:14:00
70
106
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
AUS
16:15:00
71
94
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
ITA
16:16:00
72
85
TEAM SUNWEB
DEN
16:17:00
73
77
BORA - HANSGROHE
GER
16:18:00
74
62
ASTANA PRO TEAM
COL
16:19:00
75
53
GROUPAMA - FDJ
SUI
16:20:00
76
41
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
ITA
16:21:00
77
31
AG2R LA MONDIALE
SUI
16:22:00
78
21
TREK - SEGAFREDO
ITA
16:23:00
79
14
TEAM INEOS
BLR
16:24:00
80
3
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
GER
16:25:00
81
191
SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM
SUI
16:26:00
82
182
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM
BEL
16:27:00
83
176
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RSA
16:28:00
84
166
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RUS
16:29:00
85
155
CCC TEAM
USA
16:30:00
86
143
LOTTO SOUDAL
GBR
16:31:00
87
135
EF EDUCATION FIRST
EST
16:32:00
88
124
MOVISTAR TEAM
COL
16:33:00
89
111
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
ITA
16:34:00
90
107
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
NZL
16:35:00
91
93
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
ITA
16:36:00
92
83
TEAM SUNWEB
USA
16:37:00
93
75
BORA - HANSGROHE
POL
16:38:00
94
64
ASTANA PRO TEAM
DEN
16:39:00
95
56
GROUPAMA - FDJ
FRA
16:40:00
96
45
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
ITA
16:41:00
97
36
AG2R LA MONDIALE
FRA
16:42:00
98
26
TREK - SEGAFREDO
ITA
16:43:00
99
17
TEAM INEOS
NED
16:44:00
100
6
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
NED
16:45:00
101
196
SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM
SUI
16:46:00
102
183
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM
BEL
16:47:00
103
174
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RSA
16:48:00
104
165
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
DEN
16:49:00
105
152
CCC TEAM
USA
16:50:00
106
145
LOTTO SOUDAL
NOR
16:51:00
107
134
EF EDUCATION FIRST
USA
16:52:00
108
122
MOVISTAR TEAM
COL
16:53:00
109
113
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
AUT
16:54:00
110
101
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
AUS
16:55:00
111
92
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
SUI
16:56:00
112
84
TEAM SUNWEB
GER
16:57:00
113
71
BORA - HANSGROHE
GER
16:58:00
114
63
ASTANA PRO TEAM
KAZ
16:59:00
115
54
GROUPAMA - FDJ
FRA
17:00:00
116
44
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
GBR
17:01:00
117
37
AG2R LA MONDIALE
FRA
17:02:00
118
23
TREK - SEGAFREDO
AUS
17:03:00
119
13
TEAM INEOS
ITA
17:04:00
120
5
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
SLO
17:05:00
121
194
SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM
SUI
17:06:00
122
181
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM
FRA
17:07:00
123
171
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
ITA
17:08:00
124
162
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
GBR
17:09:00
125
151
CCC TEAM
NZL
17:10:00
126
147
LOTTO SOUDAL
BEL
17:11:00
127
136
EF EDUCATION FIRST
COL
17:12:00
128
121
MOVISTAR TEAM
CRC
17:13:00
129
115
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
SLO
17:14:00
130
102
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
SUI
17:15:00
131
95
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
ITA
17:16:00
132
81
TEAM SUNWEB
IRL
17:17:00
133
76
BORA - HANSGROHE
AUT
17:18:00
134
61
ASTANA PRO TEAM
ERI
17:19:00
135
51
GROUPAMA - FDJ
SUI
17:20:00
136
43
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
BEL
17:21:00
137
34
AG2R LA MONDIALE
SUI
17:22:00
138
27
TREK - SEGAFREDO
IRL
17:23:00
139
11
TEAM INEOS
GBR
17:24:00
140
1
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
NED
17:25:00
Stage technical info
Neuchâtel
Tuesday, April 30 2019, 15:06
3.87km
45.529 km/h
Files downloads:
Select file to download
Start List
Stage ranking
Overall ranking
Sprint ranking
Young rider ranking
Team ranking
Follow the race on: