Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de Romandie

April 30th - May 5th 20196 STAGES
Tour de Romandie
Tour de Romandie - Prologue - NeuchâtelNeuchâtel- 434mNeuchâtel- 434mTour de Romandie - Prologue - Neuchâtel023.87km350550750950Line 1Line 2Line 3
HomeStartListLiveStageoverallMappdf

home

Stage Winner
146FARIA da COSTA Rui AlbertoUAE TEAM EMIRATESUAE TEAM EMIRATESPORPOR
Best Young
135STORER MichaelTEAM SUNWEBTEAM SUNWEBAUSAUS
Best Team
GROUPAMA - FDJ
Competitive
126de TIER FlorisTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOBELBEL
Individual
1146FARIA da COSTA Rui AlbertoPOR01'08"
2135*STORER MichaelAUS' '
3154CIMOLAI DavideITA01"
436SCHILLINGER AndreasGER' '
582*DENZ NicoGER' '
674GRIVKO AndreyUKR04"
7175GONCALVES JoseDEN' '
8165*KUDUS MerhawiERI' '
962KEUKELEIRE JensBEL05"
1057PERNSTEINER HermannAUT06"
11102BEPPU FumiyukiJPN07"
1211VIVIANI EliaITA08"
1344QUINTANA DayerCOL' '
141PORTE RichieSUI' '
15185*EIKING Odd ChristianNOR' '
16172BELKOV MaximRUS09"
17164*GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL AmanuelERI' '
18156*GAUDU DavidFRA' '
19143BONO MatteoITA' '
20132GESCHKE SimonGER' '
2194LOPEZ GARCIA DavidESP' '
22123CLEMENT StefNED' '
23117ROLLAND PierreFRA10"
24181MARTIN GuillaumeFRA' '
25101GRMAY Tsgabu GebremaryamETH' '
26173DOWSETT AlexGBR' '
2792*BERNAL GOMEZ Egan ArleyCOL' '
28161CUMMINGS StephenGBR' '
2983DILLIER SilvanSUI' '
30157LUDVIGSSON TobiasSWE' '
3175HANSEN JesperDEN' '
32142AIT EL ABDIA AnassMAR11"
3363*SHAW JamesGBR' '
34131MATTHEWS MichaelAUS' '
3553GASPAROTTO EnricoITA' '
36121ROGLIČ PrimožSLO' '
37111*CARTHY Hugh JohnGBR' '
38104BRANDLE MatthiasAUT' '
3991THOMAS GeraintGBR12"
4081FRANK MathiasSUI' '
415*BOHLI TomSUI' '
4271FUGLSANG JakobDEN' '
4345ROJAS JoseESP' '
4464ARMEE SanderBEL' '
4551IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI JonESP14"
4641AMADOR AndreyCRC' '
4737SELIG RudigerGER' '
4823HOWSON DamienAUS15"
49187MINNAARD MarcoNED18"
50171ŠPILAK SimonSLO' '
51167VENTER JacoRSA' '
5246ROSON GARCIA JaimeESP20"
5324*POWER RobAUS21"
5414*KNOX JamesGBR22"
5531BUCHMANN EmanuelGER' '
566DENNIS RohanSUI' '
5717SABATINI FabioITA' '
5855KOREN KristijanSLO23"
593WYSS DaniloSUI' '
60183DOUBEY FabienFRA' '
6167*MERTZ RemyBEL24"
6277KANGERT TanelEST' '
6387LATOUR Pierre RogerFRA25"
6493CASTROVIEJO JonathanESP' '
6525TUFT SveinCAN' '
66105*CONCI NicolaITA26"
67115DOMBROWSKI Joseph LloydUSA' '
68124KRUIJSWIJK StevenNED' '
69137VERVAEKE LouisBEL27"
70147FERRARI RobertoITA' '
71151MOLARD RudyFRA' '
72162*DLAMINI NicholasRSA28"
73174*FABBRO MatteoITA' '
74186MEURISSE XandroBEL' '
757van GARDEREN TejaySUI33"
7612CAPECCHI ErosITA34"
7726VERONA CarlosESP' '
7833*BASKA ErikSVK' '
79125TANKINK BramNED01'04"
80113CANTY BrendanAUS' '
81106*DANIEL GregoryUSA' '
8285DUMOULIN SamuelFRA01'06"
8365*WOUTERS EnzoBEL' '
8376HOULE HugoCAN' '
85134STAMSNIJDER TomNED01'08"
8656NAVARDAUSKAS RamunasLTU01'09"
8747SEPULVEDA EduardoARG' '
88153*VINCENT LeoFRA' '
89141MARTIN DanielIRL01'10"
9097ROWE LukeGBR01'13"
91126de TIER FlorisBEL01'19"
92114CLARKE WilliamAUS01'35"
9332*ACKERMANN PascalGER02'08"
9443BETANCUR CarlosCOL' '
95152*THOMAS BenjaminFRA02'18"
96163DOUGALL NicolasRSA' '
97176KOCHETKOV PavelCRO02'19"
98182DEGAND ThomasBEL' '
992ROSSKOPF JosephSUI02'20"
10013*GAVIRIA RENDON FernandoCOL' '
101127WAGNER Robert ThomasGER' '
10221ALBASINI MichaelSUI' '
103136TEN DAM LaurensNED' '
10472CATALDO DarioITA' '
105145ĐURASEK KristijanCRO02'21"
10684DOMONT AxelFRA' '
10735POLJANSKI PawelPOL' '
10895*SIVAKOV PavelRUS' '
109107van POPPEL BoyNED02'22"
110112BROWN NathanUSA' '
11142ANACONA Winner AndrewCOL02'24"
11254IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI GorkaESP02'25"
11361de GENDT ThomasBEL' '
114177 PLANCKAERT BaptisteBEL' '
115184DUPONT TimothyBEL02'26"
1164*FRANKINY KilianSUI' '
11716MORKOV MichaelDEN02'27"
11822*HAMILTON LucasAUS' '
119133*HAMILTON ChristopherAUS02'53"
120144ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon DarwinCOL' '
121155DUCHESNE AntoineCAN' '
122166van ZYL JohannRSA02'54"
12396ROSA DiegoITA03'01"
124103BERNARD JulienFRA03'02"
125116*MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel FelipeCOL' '
126122BOOM LarsNED03'03"
12752COLBRELLI SonnyITA03'05"
12866CAMPENAERTS VictorBEL' '
12973FRAILE MATARRANZ OmarESP03'06"
13086GOUGEARD AlexisFRA' '
13115MARTINELLI DavideITA03'07"
13227NIEVE ITURRALDE MikelESP03'08"
13334KENNAUGH PeterGBR03'09"
Show all
Team
14GROUPAMA - FDJ03'44"
25UAE TEAM EMIRATES' '
36TEAM SUNWEB' '
42TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN03"
53TEAM DIMENSION DATA' '
611AG2R LA MONDIALE' '
712ASTANA PRO TEAM06"
89TREK - SEGAFREDO08"
913LOTTO SOUDAL' '
1010TEAM SKY11"
1114BAHRAIN - MERIDA' '
1215MOVISTAR TEAM14"
131WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT16"
1416BORA - HANSGROHE17"
1519SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM22"
167TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO26"
178TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.27"
1818QUICK - STEP FLOORS32"
1917MITCHELTON - SCOTT41"
Show all
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Neuchâtel
    • Tuesday, April 30 2019, 12:59UTC
    • 3.87km

    FILE DOWNLOADS

    Follow the race on: