Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tour de France

6 - 28 July 2019 21 STAGES
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRAFRA
Sprint
11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE SVKSVK
Mountain
168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL BELBEL
Youth
133 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO ITAITA
Individual
1 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian 38h37'36"
2 133 * CICCONE Giulio 23"
3 51 PINOT Thibaut 53"
4 82 BENNETT George 01'10"
5 1 THOMAS Geraint 01'12"
6 2 * BERNAL Egan 01'16"
7 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven 01'27"
8 91 URAN Rigoberto 01'38"
9 71 FUGLSANG Jakob 01'42"
10 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel 01'45"
11 25 * MAS Enric 01'46"
12 101 YATES Adam 01'47"
13 195 MEURISSE Xandro 02'02"
14 61 QUINTANA Nairo 02'04"
15 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel 02'06"
16 121 MARTIN Daniel 02'09"
17 53 * GAUDU David 02'15"
18 131 PORTE Richie 02'19"
19 136 MOLLEMA Bauke 02'45"
20 14 KONRAD Patrick 02'46"
21 76 LUTSENKO Alexey 02'54"
22 62 VALVERDE Alejandro 03'18"
23 31 BARDET Romain 03'20"
24 211 BARGUIL Warren 03'26"
25 206 KREUZIGER Roman 03'28"
26 122 ARU Fabio 03'48"
27 191 MARTIN Guillaume 03'50"
28 148 ROCHE Nicolas 07'01"
29 67 SOLER Marc 08'21"
30 41 NIBALI Vincenzo 08'56"
31 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien 10'12"
32 154 HERRADA Jesus 10'20"
33 56 MOLARD Rudy 11'07"
34 176 TAARAMÄE Rein 13'27"
35 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis 13'38"
36 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg 14'25"
37 103 HAIG Jack 15'23"
38 98 WOODS Michael 15'32"
39 138 STUYVEN Jasper 18'05"
40 132 BERNARD Julien 18'11"
41 125 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis 19'08"
42 105 IMPEY Daryl 20'50"
43 107 TRENTIN Matteo 22'38"
44 32 CHEREL Mikael 23'06"
45 18 * SCHACHMANN Maximilian 23'10"
46 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal 23'46"
47 83 * DE PLUS Laurens 24'00"
48 141 MATTHEWS Michael 24'22"
49 11 SAGAN Peter 25'04"
50 34 FRANK Mathias 25'10"
51 124 COSTA Rui 26'08"
52 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor 26'21"
53 146 KELDERMAN Wilco 26'40"
54 162 * BENOOT Tiesj 26'49"
55 47 TEUNS Dylan 27'01"
56 75 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka 28'32"
57 94 KANGERT Tanel 29'07"
58 63 AMADOR Andrey 31'32"
59 93 CLARKE Simon 31'47"
60 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald 32'08"
61 164 DE GENDT Thomas 32'37"
62 6 POELS Wout 32'41"
63 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan 32'44"
64 48 TRATNIK Jan 33'13"
65 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello 33'28"
66 88 * VAN AERT Wout 34'21"
67 114 GESCHKE Simon 35'08"
68 92 BETTIOL Alberto 35'30"
69 186 * POLITT Nils 36'20"
70 145 * KÄMNA Lennard 36'33"
71 78 SANCHEZ Luis León 36'49"
72 135 FELLINE Fabio 37'37"
73 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur 37'52"
74 175 SICARD Romain 38'38"
75 43 COLBRELLI Sonny 39'06"
76 147 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren 39'22"
77 212 BOUET Maxime 39'24"
78 208 VALGREN Michael 43'27"
79 37 NAESEN Oliver 45'31"
80 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar 46'48"
81 5 * MOSCON Gianni 47'43"
82 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph 47'51"
83 168 WELLENS Tim 51'57"
84 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc 52'47"
85 214 * GESBERT Elie 52'51"
86 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan 55'02"
87 108 YATES Simon 55'14"
88 44 DENNIS Rohan 55'24"
89 213 DELAPLACE Anthony 56'21"
90 152 BERHANE Natnael 57'13"
91 46 * MOHORIC Matej 57'20"
92 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan 57'24"
93 197 PASQUALON Andrea 57'37"
94 137 SKUJINS Toms 57'53"
95 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson 58'13"
96 187 * WÜRTZ Mads 58'50"
97 165 KEUKELEIRE Jens 59'00"
98 23 DEVENYNS Dries 59'21"
99 158 SIMON Julien 59'29"
100 42 CARUSO Damiano 59'33"
101 102 DURBRIDGE Luke 1h00'03"
102 115 PAUWELS Serge 1h00'26"
103 58 ROUX Anthony 1h00'32"
104 205 KING Benjamin 1h01'32"
105 54 KÜNG Stefan 1h02'04"
106 217 MOINARD Amael 1h03'30"
107 163 DE BUYST Jasper 1h03'47"
108 74 HOULE Hugo 1h04'26"
109 35 GALLOPIN Tony 1h04'26"
110 174 * OURSELIN Paul 1h05'14"
111 171 CALMEJANE Lilian 1h06'34"
112 117 SCHÄR Michael 1h07'24"
113 17 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas 1h07'39"
114 16 OSS Daniel 1h08'23"
115 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit 1h08'30"
116 142 ARNDT Nikias 1h09'21"
117 194 * EIKING Odd Christian 1h09'51"
118 216 LEDANOIS Kevin 1h10'24"
119 173 * GRELLIER Fabien 1h10'39"
120 87 TEUNISSEN Mike 1h10'54"
121 128 * PHILIPSEN Jasper 1h14'43"
122 218 VACHON Florian 1h14'45"
123 184 GONÇALVES José 1h14'56"
124 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher 1h14'56"
125 64 ERVITI Imanol 1h15'43"
126 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane 1h15'48"
127 127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake 1h16'12"
128 204 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt 1h16'43"
129 24 LAMPAERT Yves 1h17'12"
130 118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz 1h18'10"
131 86 MARTIN Tony 1h19'19"
132 167 MONFORT Maxime 1h19'56"
133 28 VIVIANI Elia 1h20'12"
134 155 PEREZ Anthony 1h20'51"
135 134 DE KORT Koen 1h20'56"
136 161 * EWAN Caleb 1h21'03"
137 7 ROWE Luke 1h21'12"
138 202 BAK YTTING Lars 1h21'24"
139 178 * TURGIS Anthony 1h21'34"
140 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu 1h21'36"
141 123 BYSTRØM Sven Erik 1h21'46"
142 52 BONNET William 1h21'48"
143 13 BURGHARDT Marcus 1h22'15"
144 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos 1h22'27"
145 36 GOUGEARD Alexis 1h22'34"
146 77 NIELSEN Magnus Cort 1h22'56"
147 188 ZABEL Rick 1h23'09"
148 95 LANGEVELD Sebastian 1h23'23"
149 183 DOWSETT Alex 1h23'42"
150 215 GREIPEL André 1h23'51"
151 193 * DE GENDT Aime 1h23'59"
152 185 HALLER Marco 1h24'22"
153 198 VAN MELSEN Kevin 1h24'36"
154 177 TERPSTRA Niki 1h25'03"
155 104 HEPBURN Michael 1h25'59"
156 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò 1h26'11"
157 207 NIZZOLO Giacomo 1h26'48"
158 166 KLUGE Roger 1h26'53"
159 126 KRISTOFF Alexander 1h27'32"
160 192 BACKAERT Frederik 1h28'05"
161 143 * BOL Cees 1h28'53"
162 85 * JANSEN Amund 1h29'27"
163 22 * ASGREEN Kasper 1h29'28"
164 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan 1h30'02"
165 26 MØRKØV Michael 1h30'17"
166 96 SCULLY Tom 1h30'44"
167 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano 1h31'02"
168 203 CUMMINGS Stephen 1h31'05"
169 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens 1h31'16"
170 144 HAGA Chad 1h33'28"
171 196 OFFREDO Yoann 1h43'39"
Show All
Sprint
1 11 SAGAN Peter 204
2 141 MATTHEWS Michael 144
3 43 COLBRELLI Sonny 129
4 28 VIVIANI Elia 128
5 138 STUYVEN Jasper 103
6 107 TRENTIN Matteo 90
7 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg 81
8 161 * EWAN Caleb 76
9 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian 69
10 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan 66
11 87 TEUNISSEN Mike 64
12 164 DE GENDT Thomas 63
13 207 NIZZOLO Giacomo 52
14 195 MEURISSE Xandro 51
15 196 OFFREDO Yoann 49
16 105 IMPEY Daryl 43
17 51 PINOT Thibaut 43
18 162 * BENOOT Tiesj 42
19 37 NAESEN Oliver 42
20 197 PASQUALON Andrea 40
21 126 KRISTOFF Alexander 40
22 168 WELLENS Tim 39
23 93 CLARKE Simon 37
24 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane 35
25 213 DELAPLACE Anthony 35
26 88 * VAN AERT Wout 34
27 48 TRATNIK Jan 31
28 47 TEUNS Dylan 30
29 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan 29
30 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald 28
31 186 * POLITT Nils 28
32 215 GREIPEL André 28
33 174 * OURSELIN Paul 26
34 133 * CICCONE Giulio 25
35 117 SCHÄR Michael 25
36 1 THOMAS Geraint 24
37 148 ROCHE Nicolas 24
38 187 * WÜRTZ Mads 22
39 17 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas 21
40 177 TERPSTRA Niki 20
41 192 BACKAERT Frederik 20
42 137 SKUJINS Toms 19
43 26 MØRKØV Michael 19
44 2 * BERNAL Egan 18
45 154 HERRADA Jesus 16
46 128 * PHILIPSEN Jasper 16
47 205 KING Benjamin 15
48 67 SOLER Marc 14
49 61 QUINTANA Nairo 13
50 142 ARNDT Nikias 13
51 71 FUGLSANG Jakob 10
52 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano 10
53 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal 9
54 92 BETTIOL Alberto 9
55 16 OSS Daniel 9
56 173 * GRELLIER Fabien 9
57 86 MARTIN Tony 9
58 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel 8
59 76 LUTSENKO Alexey 7
60 175 SICARD Romain 7
61 152 BERHANE Natnael 7
62 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel 6
63 14 KONRAD Patrick 6
64 41 NIBALI Vincenzo 6
65 163 DE BUYST Jasper 6
66 131 PORTE Richie 5
67 191 MARTIN Guillaume 5
68 102 DURBRIDGE Luke 5
69 115 PAUWELS Serge 5
70 91 URAN Rigoberto 4
71 101 YATES Adam 4
72 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit 4
73 64 ERVITI Imanol 4
74 178 * TURGIS Anthony 4
75 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò 4
76 132 BERNARD Julien 3
77 46 * MOHORIC Matej 3
78 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson 3
79 134 DE KORT Koen 3
80 121 MARTIN Daniel 2
81 53 * GAUDU David 2
82 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan 2
83 158 SIMON Julien 2
84 143 * BOL Cees 2
85 85 * JANSEN Amund 2
86 22 * ASGREEN Kasper 2
87 52 BONNET William 1
88 13 BURGHARDT Marcus 1
89 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien -4
90 78 SANCHEZ Luis León -4
91 104 HEPBURN Michael -6
Show All
Youth
1 133 CICCONE Giulio 38h37'59"
2 2 BERNAL Egan 53"
3 25 MAS Enric 01'23"
4 53 GAUDU David 01'52"
5 18 SCHACHMANN Maximilian 22'47"
6 83 DE PLUS Laurens 23'37"
7 15 MÜHLBERGER Gregor 25'58"
8 162 BENOOT Tiesj 26'26"
9 88 VAN AERT Wout 33'58"
10 186 POLITT Nils 35'57"
11 145 KÄMNA Lennard 36'10"
12 147 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren 38'59"
13 5 MOSCON Gianni 47'20"
14 214 GESBERT Elie 52'28"
15 46 MOHORIC Matej 56'57"
16 45 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan 57'01"
17 187 WÜRTZ Mads 58'27"
18 174 OURSELIN Paul 1h04'51"
19 33 COSNEFROY Benoit 1h08'07"
20 194 EIKING Odd Christian 1h09'28"
21 173 GRELLIER Fabien 1h10'16"
22 128 PHILIPSEN Jasper 1h14'20"
23 161 EWAN Caleb 1h20'40"
24 178 TURGIS Anthony 1h21'11"
25 193 DE GENDT Aime 1h23'36"
26 143 BOL Cees 1h28'30"
27 85 JANSEN Amund 1h29'04"
28 22 ASGREEN Kasper 1h29'05"
Show All
Team
1 14 TREK - SEGAFREDO 116h12'24"
2 7 MOVISTAR TEAM 01'50"
3 10 EF EDUCATION FIRST 15'24"
4 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 17'21"
5 6 GROUPAMA - FDJ 17'59"
6 2 BORA - HANSGROHE 18'58"
7 9 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 21'04"
8 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE 22'55"
9 13 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27'18"
10 1 TEAM INEOS 28'48"
11 8 ASTANA PRO TEAM 33'14"
12 5 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 33'18"
13 15 TEAM SUNWEB 42'27"
14 3 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 1h02'36"
15 20 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 1h03'32"
16 12 CCC TEAM 1h05'59"
17 22 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 1h18'36"
18 21 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 1h19'17"
19 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 1h23'51"
20 17 LOTTO SOUDAL 1h37'07"
21 18 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 1h49'09"
22 19 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 2h16'53"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Saint-Étienne > Brioude
    • Sunday, July 14 2019, 11:05 UTC
    • 170km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: