Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

6 - 28 July 2019 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Tour de France 2019 - Étape 8 - Mâcon > Saint-Étienne MÂCON - 190m Saint-Étienne - 489m Tour de France 2019 - Étape 8 - Mâcon > Saint-Étienne 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 200km 0 400 800 1200 1600 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRAFRA
Sprint
11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE SVKSVK
Mountain
168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL BELBEL
Youth
133 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO ITAITA
Individual
1 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 34h17'59"
2 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 23"
3 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 53"
4 82 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 01'10"
5 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 01'12"
6 2 * BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 01'16"
7 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 01'27"
8 91 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 01'38"
9 71 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 01'42"
10 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 01'45"
11 25 * MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP 01'46"
12 101 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 01'47"
13 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 02'02"
14 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 02'04"
15 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'06"
16 121 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 02'09"
17 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 02'15"
18 131 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 02'19"
19 136 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 02'45"
20 14 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 02'46"
21 76 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 02'54"
22 62 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 03'18"
23 31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 03'20"
24 211 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 03'26"
25 206 KREUZIGER Roman TEAM DIMENSION DATA CZE 03'28"
26 122 ARU Fabio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 03'48"
27 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 03'50"
28 41 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 06'18"
29 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 10'12"
30 56 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 11'07"
31 176 TAARAMÄE Rein TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE EST 13'27"
32 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 13'38"
33 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 14'25"
34 103 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 15'23"
35 98 WOODS Michael EF EDUCATION FIRST CAN 15'32"
36 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 18'11"
37 125 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 19'08"
38 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 19'25"
39 107 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 20'00"
40 11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 20'07"
41 18 * SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 20'32"
42 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 23'06"
43 148 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 23'14"
44 124 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 23'30"
45 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL 23'46"
46 83 * DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 24'00"
47 154 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 24'03"
48 67 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 24'25"
49 34 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 25'10"
50 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 26'21"
51 146 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 26'40"
52 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 27'01"
53 75 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 28'32"
54 94 KANGERT Tanel EF EDUCATION FIRST EST 29'07"
55 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 29'59"
56 114 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 30'11"
57 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 30'50"
58 63 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 31'32"
59 145 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 31'36"
60 88 * VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 31'43"
61 6 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 32'41"
62 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan TEAM INEOS ESP 32'44"
63 92 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION FIRST ITA 32'52"
64 113 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 33'46"
65 78 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 34'11"
66 138 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 34'20"
67 135 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 34'59"
68 186 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 36'20"
69 43 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 36'28"
70 147 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 36'44"
71 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 37'33"
72 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 37'52"
73 208 VALGREN Michael TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 38'30"
74 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 39'24"
75 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 41'09"
76 162 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 43'25"
77 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 44'10"
78 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 45'13"
79 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 46'22"
80 5 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 47'43"
81 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 49'19"
82 48 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 49'32"
83 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 50'09"
84 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 50'13"
85 175 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 52'17"
86 46 * MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 52'23"
87 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED 52'24"
88 44 DENNIS Rohan BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUS 52'46"
89 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 54'35"
90 197 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM ITA 54'59"
91 102 DURBRIDGE Luke MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 55'06"
92 108 YATES Simon MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 55'14"
93 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 55'15"
94 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 55'35"
95 187 * WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 56'12"
96 165 KEUKELEIRE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 56'22"
97 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 56'35"
98 23 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 56'43"
99 158 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 56'51"
100 42 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 56'55"
101 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 57'48"
102 58 ROUX Anthony GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 59'05"
103 54 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 59'26"
104 163 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h01'09"
105 37 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 1h01'46"
106 74 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 1h01'48"
107 174 * OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h02'36"
108 217 MOINARD Amael TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h03'30"
109 171 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h03'56"
110 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h04'24"
111 35 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h04'26"
112 16 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 1h05'45"
113 117 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 1h05'57"
114 216 LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h07'46"
115 173 * GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h08'01"
116 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h08'30"
117 128 * PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE TEAM EMIRATES BEL 1h09'46"
118 194 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 1h09'51"
119 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 1h09'59"
120 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h10'04"
121 87 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1h10'54"
122 204 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 1h11'46"
123 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 1h11'59"
124 218 VACHON Florian TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h12'07"
125 24 LAMPAERT Yves DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 1h12'15"
126 184 GONÇALVES José TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 1h12'18"
127 64 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h13'05"
128 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h13'10"
129 127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 1h13'34"
130 167 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h14'59"
131 118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC TEAM POL 1h15'32"
132 161 * EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 1h16'06"
133 7 ROWE Luke TEAM INEOS GBR 1h16'15"
134 123 BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 1h16'49"
135 13 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h17'18"
136 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h17'30"
137 28 VIVIANI Elia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 1h17'34"
138 188 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 1h18'12"
139 155 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h18'13"
140 134 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1h18'18"
141 17 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h18'38"
142 202 BAK YTTING Lars TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 1h18'46"
143 178 * TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h18'56"
144 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h18'58"
145 52 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h19'10"
146 185 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 1h19'25"
147 36 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h19'56"
148 177 TERPSTRA Niki TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE NED 1h20'06"
149 77 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 1h20'18"
150 95 LANGEVELD Sebastian EF EDUCATION FIRST NED 1h20'45"
151 183 DOWSETT Alex TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GBR 1h21'04"
152 215 GREIPEL André TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER 1h21'13"
153 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 1h21'14"
154 193 * DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 1h21'21"
155 207 NIZZOLO Giacomo TEAM DIMENSION DATA ITA 1h21'51"
156 166 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 1h21'56"
157 198 VAN MELSEN Kevin WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 1h21'58"
158 126 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 1h22'35"
159 104 HEPBURN Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1h23'21"
160 143 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h23'56"
161 85 * JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 1h24'30"
162 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1h25'05"
163 26 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 1h25'20"
164 96 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION FIRST NZL 1h25'47"
165 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ARG 1h26'05"
166 203 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 1h26'08"
167 192 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 1h26'38"
168 22 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 1h26'50"
169 86 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 1h28'20"
170 144 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 1h28'31"
171 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 1h28'38"
172 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 1h38'42"
Show All
Sprint
1 11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 204 Pts
2 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 144 Pts
3 43 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 129 Pts
4 28 VIVIANI Elia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 128 Pts
5 107 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 90 Pts
6 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 81 Pts
7 161 * EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 76 Pts
8 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 69 Pts
9 138 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 69 Pts
10 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 66 Pts
11 87 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 64 Pts
12 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 63 Pts
13 207 NIZZOLO Giacomo TEAM DIMENSION DATA ITA 52 Pts
14 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 51 Pts
15 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 49 Pts
16 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 43 Pts
17 197 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM ITA 40 Pts
18 126 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 40 Pts
19 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 39 Pts
20 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 35 Pts
21 88 * VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 34 Pts
22 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 30 Pts
23 186 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 28 Pts
24 215 GREIPEL André TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER 28 Pts
25 174 * OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 26 Pts
26 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 25 Pts
27 117 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 25 Pts
28 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 24 Pts
29 187 * WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 22 Pts
30 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 20 Pts
31 177 TERPSTRA Niki TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE NED 20 Pts
32 192 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 20 Pts
33 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 19 Pts
34 26 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 19 Pts
35 2 * BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 18 Pts
36 37 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 17 Pts
37 128 * PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE TEAM EMIRATES BEL 16 Pts
38 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 15 Pts
39 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 15 Pts
40 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 13 Pts
41 113 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 13 Pts
42 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 13 Pts
43 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 13 Pts
44 71 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 10 Pts
45 17 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 10 Pts
46 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ARG 10 Pts
47 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL 9 Pts
48 92 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION FIRST ITA 9 Pts
49 16 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 9 Pts
50 173 * GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 9 Pts
51 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 8 Pts
52 76 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 7 Pts
53 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 7 Pts
54 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 6 Pts
55 14 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 6 Pts
56 41 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 6 Pts
57 162 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 6 Pts
58 163 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 6 Pts
59 131 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 5 Pts
60 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 5 Pts
61 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 5 Pts
62 48 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 5 Pts
63 102 DURBRIDGE Luke MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 5 Pts
64 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 5 Pts
65 91 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 4 Pts
66 101 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 4 Pts
67 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4 Pts
68 64 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4 Pts
69 178 * TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 4 Pts
70 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 4 Pts
71 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 3 Pts
72 46 * MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 3 Pts
73 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 3 Pts
74 134 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 3 Pts
75 121 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 2 Pts
76 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2 Pts
77 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED 2 Pts
78 158 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2 Pts
79 143 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 2 Pts
80 85 * JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 2 Pts
81 22 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 2 Pts
82 86 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 2 Pts
83 13 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1 Pts
84 52 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1 Pts
85 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI -4 Pts
86 78 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP -4 Pts
87 104 HEPBURN Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS -6 Pts
Show All
Mountain
1 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 43 Pts
2 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 37 Pts
3 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 30 Pts
4 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 27 Pts
5 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 13 Pts
6 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 13 Pts
7 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 13 Pts
8 113 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 12 Pts
9 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 9 Pts
10 177 TERPSTRA Niki TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE NED 5 Pts
11 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 4 Pts
12 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 4 Pts
13 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 3 Pts
14 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 3 Pts
15 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 2 Pts
16 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2 Pts
17 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2 Pts
18 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 2 Pts
19 146 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 1 Pts
20 117 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 1 Pts
21 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 1 Pts
22 145 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 1 Pts
23 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1 Pts
24 187 * WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 1 Pts
25 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 1 Pts
Show All
Youth
1 133 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 34h18'22"
2 2 BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 53"
3 25 MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP 01'23"
4 53 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 01'52"
5 18 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 20'09"
6 83 DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 23'37"
7 15 MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 25'58"
8 145 KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 31'13"
9 88 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 31'20"
10 186 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 35'57"
11 147 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 36'21"
12 162 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 43'02"
13 5 MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 47'20"
14 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 49'50"
15 46 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 52'00"
16 187 WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 55'49"
17 174 OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h02'13"
18 173 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h07'38"
19 33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h08'07"
20 128 PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE TEAM EMIRATES BEL 1h09'23"
21 194 EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 1h09'28"
22 45 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 1h11'36"
23 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 1h15'43"
24 178 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h18'33"
25 193 DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 1h20'58"
26 143 BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h23'33"
27 85 JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 1h24'07"
28 22 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 1h26'27"
Show All
Team
1 14 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 103h29'48"
2 7 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 01'39"
3 6 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 01'44"
4 13 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 11'03"
5 1 TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS 12'33"
6 2 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 13'42"
7 10 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST 13'44"
8 9 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 13'50"
9 8 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 16'59"
10 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 17'31"
11 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 22'55"
12 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 39'45"
13 3 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 43'43"
14 12 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 45'39"
15 20 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 47'17"
16 5 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 47'53"
17 21 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 1h09'25"
18 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 1h16'03"
19 22 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 1h16'04"
20 17 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 1h32'01"
21 18 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 1h43'55"
22 19 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 1h58'00"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Mâcon > Saint-Étienne
    • Saturday, July 13 2019, 10:10 UTC
    • 199km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: