Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

6 - 28 July 2019 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Tour de France 2019 - Étape 8 - Mâcon > Saint-Étienne MÂCON - 190m Saint-Étienne - 489m Tour de France 2019 - Étape 8 - Mâcon > Saint-Étienne 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 200km 0 400 800 1200 1600 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Results

Stage Winner
164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL BELBEL
Best Young
2 BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS COLCOL
Best Team
GROUPAMA - FDJ
Competitive
164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL BELBEL
Stage
1 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL B: 18" 5h00'17"
2 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA B: 08" 06"
3 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA B: 09" 06"
4 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 26"
5 11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 26"
6 107 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 26"
7 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 26"
8 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 26"
9 2 * BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 26"
10 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 26"
11 14 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 26"
12 76 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 26"
13 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 26"
14 91 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 26"
15 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 26"
16 101 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 26"
17 211 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 26"
18 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 26"
19 136 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 26"
20 122 ARU Fabio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 26"
21 71 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 26"
22 25 * MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP 26"
23 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 26"
24 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 26"
25 206 KREUZIGER Roman TEAM DIMENSION DATA CZE 26"
26 131 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 26"
27 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 26"
28 31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 26"
29 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 26"
30 82 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 26"
31 62 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 26"
32 121 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 26"
33 103 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 26"
34 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 26"
35 125 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 26"
36 145 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 32"
37 147 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 56"
38 148 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 01'46"
39 154 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 02'38"
40 176 TAARAMÄE Rein TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE EST 03'27"
41 18 * SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 03'42"
42 113 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 04'11"
43 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL 04'25"
44 92 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION FIRST ITA 04'25"
45 41 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 04'25"
46 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 04'42"
47 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 05'01"
48 34 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 05'37"
49 114 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 05'37"
50 56 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 05'45"
51 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 05'45"
52 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 05'45"
53 146 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 05'45"
54 83 * DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 05'45"
55 94 KANGERT Tanel EF EDUCATION FIRST EST 05'45"
56 75 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 05'45"
57 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 08'02"
58 124 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 08'12"
59 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan TEAM INEOS ESP 08'12"
60 63 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 08'12"
61 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 08'12"
62 67 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 08'12"
63 6 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 08'12"
64 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 08'12"
65 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED 09'46"
66 102 DURBRIDGE Luke MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 13'46"
67 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 13'46"
68 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 13'46"
69 98 WOODS Michael EF EDUCATION FIRST CAN 14'22"
70 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 14'22"
71 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 14'22"
72 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 16'57"
73 88 * VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 16'57"
74 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 16'57"
75 165 KEUKELEIRE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 17'13"
76 43 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 17'13"
77 42 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 17'13"
78 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 17'13"
79 217 MOINARD Amael TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 17'13"
80 44 DENNIS Rohan BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUS 17'13"
81 117 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 17'13"
82 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 17'13"
83 108 YATES Simon MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 17'13"
84 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 19'43"
85 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 19'43"
86 186 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 19'43"
87 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 19'43"
88 37 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 19'43"
89 16 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 19'43"
90 54 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 19'43"
91 174 * OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 19'43"
92 58 ROUX Anthony GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 19'43"
93 163 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 19'43"
94 138 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 19'43"
95 128 * PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE TEAM EMIRATES BEL 19'43"
96 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 19'43"
97 74 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 19'43"
98 177 TERPSTRA Niki TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE NED 19'43"
99 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 19'43"
100 135 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 19'43"
101 218 VACHON Florian TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 19'43"
102 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 19'43"
103 208 VALGREN Michael TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 19'43"
104 175 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 19'43"
105 127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 19'43"
106 17 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 19'43"
107 35 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 19'43"
108 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 19'43"
109 23 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 19'43"
110 216 LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 19'43"
111 78 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 19'43"
112 77 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 19'43"
113 48 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 23'47"
114 173 * GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 23'47"
115 162 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 23'47"
116 197 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM ITA 23'47"
117 46 * MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 23'47"
118 155 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 23'47"
119 171 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 23'47"
120 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 23'47"
121 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 23'47"
122 187 * WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 23'47"
123 64 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 23'47"
124 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 23'47"
125 7 ROWE Luke TEAM INEOS GBR 23'47"
126 167 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 23'47"
127 185 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 23'47"
128 95 LANGEVELD Sebastian EF EDUCATION FIRST NED 23'47"
129 161 * EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 23'47"
130 5 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 23'55"
131 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 26'32"
132 24 LAMPAERT Yves DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 26'32"
133 118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC TEAM POL 26'32"
134 178 * TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 26'32"
135 52 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 26'32"
136 188 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 26'32"
137 192 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 26'32"
138 183 DOWSETT Alex TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GBR 26'32"
139 134 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 26'32"
140 13 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 26'32"
141 198 VAN MELSEN Kevin WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 26'32"
142 215 GREIPEL André TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER 26'32"
143 104 HEPBURN Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 26'32"
144 96 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION FIRST NZL 26'32"
145 204 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 26'32"
146 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 26'32"
147 22 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 26'32"
148 87 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 26'32"
149 158 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 26'32"
150 86 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 26'32"
151 194 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 26'32"
152 123 BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 26'32"
153 144 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 26'32"
154 85 * JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 26'32"
155 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 26'32"
156 143 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 26'32"
157 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 26'32"
158 166 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 26'32"
159 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 26'32"
160 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ARG 26'32"
161 184 GONÇALVES José TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 26'32"
162 207 NIZZOLO Giacomo TEAM DIMENSION DATA ITA 26'32"
163 28 VIVIANI Elia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 26'32"
164 203 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 26'32"
165 126 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 26'32"
166 26 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 26'32"
167 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 26'32"
168 193 * DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 26'32"
169 36 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 26'32"
170 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 26'32"
171 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 29'44"
172 202 BAK YTTING Lars TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 29'44"
- 151 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA DNF
- 97 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF EDUCATION FIRST USA DNS
Show All
Sprint
Arrivée - Saint-Etienne - km 200
1 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 30 Pts
2 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 25 Pts
3 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 22 Pts
4 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 19 Pts
5 11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 17 Pts
More...
6 107 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 15 Pts
7 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 13 Pts
8 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 11 Pts
9 2 * BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 9 Pts
10 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 7 Pts
11 14 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 6 Pts
12 76 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 5 Pts
13 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 4 Pts
14 91 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 3 Pts
15 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2 Pts
CERCIÉ-EN-BEAUJOLAIS - km 33
1 177 TERPSTRA Niki TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE NED 20 Pts
2 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 17 Pts
3 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 15 Pts
4 113 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 13 Pts
5 28 VIVIANI Elia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 11 Pts
More...
6 11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 10 Pts
7 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 9 Pts
8 43 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 8 Pts
9 26 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 7 Pts
10 138 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 6 Pts
11 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5 Pts
12 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 4 Pts
13 134 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 3 Pts
14 48 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 2 Pts
15 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 1 Pts
Show All
Mountain
COL DE LA CROIX MONTMAIN - km 51
1 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5 Pts
2 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 3 Pts
3 113 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 2 Pts
4 177 TERPSTRA Niki TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE NED 1 Pts
COL DE LA CROIX DE THEL - km 71
1 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5 Pts
2 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 3 Pts
3 113 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 2 Pts
4 177 TERPSTRA Niki TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE NED 1 Pts
COL DE LA CROIX PAQUET (598 M) - km 84.5
1 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5 Pts
2 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 3 Pts
3 113 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 2 Pts
4 177 TERPSTRA Niki TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE NED 1 Pts
CÔTE D'AFFOUX - km 97
1 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2 Pts
2 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 1 Pts
CÔTE DE LA CROIX DE PART - km 133
1 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5 Pts
2 113 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 3 Pts
3 177 TERPSTRA Niki TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE NED 2 Pts
4 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 1 Pts
CÔTE D'AVEIZE - km 148.5
1 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5 Pts
2 113 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 3 Pts
3 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 2 Pts
4 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1 Pts
CÔTE DE LA JAILLÈRE - km 187.5
1 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2 Pts
2 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 1 Pts
Show All
Results
CÔTE DE LA JAILLÈRE - km 187.5
1 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 8"
2 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 5"
3 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2"
Show All
Best Young
1 2 BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 5h00'43"
2 53 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 00"
3 25 MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP 00"
4 133 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 00"
5 145 KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 06"
6 147 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 30"
7 18 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 03'16"
8 83 DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 05'19"
9 15 MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 07'46"
10 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 13'20"
11 88 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 16'31"
12 186 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 19'17"
13 174 OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 19'17"
14 128 PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE TEAM EMIRATES BEL 19'17"
15 173 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 23'21"
16 162 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 23'21"
17 46 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 23'21"
18 187 WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 23'21"
19 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 23'21"
20 5 MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 23'29"
21 178 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 26'06"
22 45 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 26'06"
23 22 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 26'06"
24 194 EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 26'06"
25 85 JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 26'06"
26 143 BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 26'06"
27 193 DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 26'06"
28 33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 26'06"
Show All
Best Team
1 6 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 15h01'49"
2 2 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 20"
3 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 20"
4 14 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 20"
5 7 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 20"
6 13 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 20"
7 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 56"
8 1 TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS 04'19"
9 8 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 05'39"
10 9 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 05'39"
11 12 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 09'16"
12 10 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST 09'38"
13 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 09'47"
14 22 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 18'59"
15 3 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 19'17"
16 20 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 23'41"
17 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29'25"
18 17 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 35'58"
19 21 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 36'08"
20 5 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 37'53"
21 18 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 41'55"
22 19 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 47'33"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Mâcon > Saint-Étienne
    • Saturday, July 13 2019, 10:10 UTC
    • 199km
    Files
    downloads:
    photofinish
    Follow the race on: