Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

6 - 28 July 2019 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Tour de France 2019 - Étape 5 - Saint-Dié-des-Vosges > Colmar SAINT-DIÉ-DES-VOSGES - 357m Colmar - 192m Tour de France 2019 - Étape 5 - Saint-Dié-des-Vosges > Colmar 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 175.5km 0 400 800 1200 1600 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRAFRA
Sprint
11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE SVKSVK
Mountain
168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL BELBEL
Youth
88 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BELBEL
Individual
1 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 18h44'12"
2 88 * VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 14"
3 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 25"
4 82 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 25"
5 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 40"
6 2 * BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 40"
7 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 45"
8 25 * MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP 46"
9 11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 50"
10 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 51"
11 98 WOODS Michael EF EDUCATION FIRST CAN 51"
12 146 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 51"
13 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 52"
14 91 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 53"
15 97 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 53"
16 43 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 56"
17 107 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 57"
18 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 57"
19 56 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 57"
20 148 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 01'00"
21 41 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 01'01"
22 76 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 01'06"
23 101 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 01'06"
24 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 01'06"
25 71 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 01'06"
26 78 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 01'06"
27 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 01'06"
28 14 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 01'11"
29 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 01'11"
30 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 01'18"
31 154 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 01'18"
32 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 01'19"
33 206 KREUZIGER Roman TEAM DIMENSION DATA CZE 01'19"
34 162 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'19"
35 121 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 01'28"
36 124 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 01'28"
37 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 01'30"
38 62 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'30"
39 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'30"
40 67 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'30"
41 138 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 01'34"
42 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 01'43"
43 131 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 01'43"
44 135 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 01'43"
45 136 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 01'43"
46 31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 01'44"
47 63 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 01'48"
48 208 VALGREN Michael TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 02'00"
49 176 TAARAMÄE Rein TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE EST 02'07"
50 103 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 02'15"
51 211 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 02'16"
52 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 02'18"
53 122 ARU Fabio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 02'19"
54 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 02'23"
55 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 02'27"
56 5 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 02'33"
57 114 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 02'44"
58 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 02'55"
59 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 02'56"
60 18 * SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 03'03"
61 34 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 03'12"
62 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 03'16"
63 6 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 03'31"
64 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 03'43"
65 186 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 04'11"
66 94 KANGERT Tanel EF EDUCATION FIRST EST 04'13"
67 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL 04'31"
68 113 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 04'40"
69 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 05'03"
70 158 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 05'41"
71 83 * DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 05'48"
72 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 05'52"
73 145 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 09'05"
74 46 * MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 09'30"
75 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan TEAM INEOS ESP 09'34"
76 125 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 09'39"
77 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 10'48"
78 175 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 11'02"
79 75 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 11'02"
80 48 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 12'37"
81 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 12'38"
82 92 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION FIRST ITA 14'20"
83 23 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 15'00"
84 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 17'36"
85 58 ROUX Anthony GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 18'36"
86 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 18'41"
87 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 18'52"
88 44 DENNIS Rohan BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUS 19'06"
89 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 19'25"
90 187 * WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 19'30"
91 194 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 19'34"
92 171 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 20'51"
93 147 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 21'52"
94 54 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 21'56"
95 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 22'11"
96 165 KEUKELEIRE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 22'15"
97 184 GONÇALVES José TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 22'38"
98 197 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM ITA 22'41"
99 102 DURBRIDGE Luke MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 22'49"
100 163 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 23'07"
101 155 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 23'14"
102 87 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 23'15"
103 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 23'35"
104 37 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 23'44"
105 174 * OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 23'50"
106 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 23'58"
107 35 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 24'21"
108 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 24'24"
109 24 LAMPAERT Yves DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 24'28"
110 42 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 24'29"
111 118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC TEAM POL 24'40"
112 74 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 24'44"
113 217 MOINARD Amael TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 24'45"
114 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 24'50"
115 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 24'54"
116 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 25'12"
117 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 25'16"
118 204 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 26'29"
119 108 YATES Simon MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 26'36"
120 16 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 26'42"
121 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 26'47"
122 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 27'08"
123 202 BAK YTTING Lars TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 27'20"
124 151 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 27'28"
125 28 VIVIANI Elia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 29'03"
126 167 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 29'40"
127 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED 30'17"
128 117 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 30'25"
129 178 * TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 30'39"
130 64 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 30'59"
131 13 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 31'00"
132 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 31'04"
133 123 BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 31'07"
134 128 * PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE TEAM EMIRATES BEL 31'08"
135 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 31'14"
136 36 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 31'16"
137 112 BEVIN Patrick CCC TEAM NZL 31'21"
138 193 * DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 31'23"
139 95 LANGEVELD Sebastian EF EDUCATION FIRST NED 32'38"
140 218 VACHON Florian TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 32'41"
141 188 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 32'55"
142 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 33'11"
143 207 NIZZOLO Giacomo TEAM DIMENSION DATA ITA 33'23"
144 126 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 33'26"
145 134 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 33'27"
146 166 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 33'28"
147 52 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 33'35"
148 173 * GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 33'35"
149 185 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 33'46"
150 161 * EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 33'51"
151 198 VAN MELSEN Kevin WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 33'54"
152 7 ROWE Luke TEAM INEOS GBR 33'55"
153 183 DOWSETT Alex TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GBR 34'10"
154 216 LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 34'30"
155 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 34'35"
156 77 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 34'55"
157 127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 34'56"
158 203 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 35'08"
159 143 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 35'09"
160 22 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 35'21"
161 104 HEPBURN Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 35'22"
162 215 GREIPEL André TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER 35'30"
163 85 * JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 35'39"
164 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ARG 35'55"
165 177 TERPSTRA Niki TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE NED 35'56"
166 17 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 36'11"
167 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 36'15"
168 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 36'51"
169 26 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 36'52"
170 86 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 37'30"
171 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 37'43"
172 96 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION FIRST NZL 38'29"
173 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 39'34"
174 144 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 39'51"
175 192 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 41'47"
176 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 43'26"
Show All
Sprint
1 11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 144 Pts
2 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 97 Pts
3 28 VIVIANI Elia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 92 Pts
4 43 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 88 Pts
5 107 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 75 Pts
6 87 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 64 Pts
7 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 62 Pts
8 138 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 48 Pts
9 161 * EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 46 Pts
10 207 NIZZOLO Giacomo TEAM DIMENSION DATA ITA 40 Pts
11 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 37 Pts
12 88 * VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 34 Pts
13 126 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 33 Pts
14 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 32 Pts
15 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 31 Pts
16 117 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 25 Pts
17 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 20 Pts
18 174 * OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 20 Pts
19 192 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 20 Pts
20 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 17 Pts
21 187 * WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 17 Pts
22 197 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM ITA 16 Pts
23 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 16 Pts
24 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 15 Pts
25 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 15 Pts
26 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 13 Pts
27 26 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 12 Pts
28 186 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 11 Pts
29 37 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 10 Pts
30 17 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 10 Pts
31 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL 9 Pts
32 92 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION FIRST ITA 9 Pts
33 215 GREIPEL André TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER 8 Pts
34 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ARG 8 Pts
35 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 7 Pts
36 151 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 7 Pts
37 41 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 6 Pts
38 162 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 6 Pts
39 16 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 6 Pts
40 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 6 Pts
41 2 * BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 5 Pts
42 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 5 Pts
43 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 5 Pts
44 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5 Pts
45 102 DURBRIDGE Luke MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 5 Pts
46 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 4 Pts
47 64 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4 Pts
48 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 4 Pts
49 71 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 3 Pts
50 46 * MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 3 Pts
51 48 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 3 Pts
52 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 3 Pts
53 76 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2 Pts
54 158 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2 Pts
55 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED 2 Pts
56 143 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 2 Pts
57 85 * JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 2 Pts
58 86 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 2 Pts
59 101 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 1 Pts
60 13 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1 Pts
61 52 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1 Pts
62 22 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 1 Pts
Show All
Youth
1 88 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 18h44'26"
2 2 BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 26"
3 25 MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP 32"
4 53 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 43"
5 162 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'05"
6 133 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 01'29"
7 5 MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 02'19"
8 15 MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 02'41"
9 18 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 02'49"
10 186 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 03'57"
11 83 DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 05'34"
12 145 KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 08'51"
13 46 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 09'16"
14 187 WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 19'16"
15 194 EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 19'20"
16 147 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 21'38"
17 174 OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 23'36"
18 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 24'10"
19 33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 24'58"
20 45 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 26'54"
21 178 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 30'25"
22 128 PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE TEAM EMIRATES BEL 30'54"
23 193 DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 31'09"
24 173 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 33'21"
25 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 33'37"
26 143 BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 34'55"
27 22 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 35'07"
28 85 JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 35'25"
Show All
Team
1 9 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 56h42'43"
2 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 01'44"
3 10 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST 01'57"
4 1 TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS 02'02"
5 6 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 02'08"
6 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 02'44"
7 8 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 02'49"
8 2 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 03'04"
9 5 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 03'37"
10 21 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04'14"
11 12 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 04'22"
12 7 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 04'25"
13 13 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 05'08"
14 14 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 05'12"
15 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 06'03"
16 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 06'57"
17 3 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 08'55"
18 20 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 19'28"
19 18 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 32'24"
20 19 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33'21"
21 17 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 37'27"
22 22 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 39'09"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Saint-Dié-des-Vosges > Colmar
    • Wednesday, July 10 2019, 11:15 UTC
    • 169km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: