Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tour de France

6 - 28 July 2019 21 STAGES
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRAFRA
Sprint
11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE SVKSVK
Mountain
168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL BELBEL
Youth
88 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BELBEL
Individual
1 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian 14h41'39"
2 88 * VAN AERT Wout 20"
3 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven 25"
4 82 BENNETT George 25"
5 141 MATTHEWS Michael 40"
6 2 * BERNAL Egan 40"
7 1 THOMAS Geraint 45"
8 25 * MAS Enric 46"
9 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg 51"
10 98 WOODS Michael 51"
11 146 KELDERMAN Wilco 51"
12 51 PINOT Thibaut 52"
13 91 URAN Rigoberto 53"
14 97 VAN GARDEREN Tejay 53"
15 43 COLBRELLI Sonny 56"
16 53 * GAUDU David 57"
17 56 MOLARD Rudy 57"
18 11 SAGAN Peter 01'00"
19 148 ROCHE Nicolas 01'00"
20 107 TRENTIN Matteo 01'01"
21 41 NIBALI Vincenzo 01'01"
22 101 YATES Adam 01'06"
23 76 LUTSENKO Alexey 01'06"
24 105 IMPEY Daryl 01'06"
25 71 FUGLSANG Jakob 01'06"
26 78 SANCHEZ Luis León 01'06"
27 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello 01'06"
28 14 KONRAD Patrick 01'11"
29 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor 01'11"
30 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel 01'11"
31 153 EDET Nicolas 01'18"
32 154 HERRADA Jesus 01'18"
33 206 KREUZIGER Roman 01'19"
34 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald 01'19"
35 162 * BENOOT Tiesj 01'19"
36 121 MARTIN Daniel 01'28"
37 124 COSTA Rui 01'28"
38 61 QUINTANA Nairo 01'30"
39 67 SOLER Marc 01'30"
40 62 VALVERDE Alejandro 01'30"
41 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel 01'30"
42 138 STUYVEN Jasper 01'34"
43 131 PORTE Richie 01'43"
44 133 * CICCONE Giulio 01'43"
45 135 FELLINE Fabio 01'43"
46 136 MOLLEMA Bauke 01'43"
47 31 BARDET Romain 01'44"
48 63 AMADOR Andrey 01'48"
49 208 VALGREN Michael 02'00"
50 176 TAARAMÄE Rein 02'07"
51 103 HAIG Jack 02'15"
52 211 BARGUIL Warren 02'16"
53 195 MEURISSE Xandro 02'18"
54 122 ARU Fabio 02'19"
55 191 MARTIN Guillaume 02'23"
56 47 TEUNS Dylan 02'27"
57 5 * MOSCON Gianni 02'33"
58 114 GESCHKE Simon 02'44"
59 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien 02'56"
60 18 * SCHACHMANN Maximilian 03'03"
61 34 FRANK Mathias 03'12"
62 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis 03'16"
63 6 POELS Wout 03'31"
64 32 CHEREL Mikael 03'43"
65 186 * POLITT Nils 04'11"
66 94 KANGERT Tanel 04'13"
67 48 TRATNIK Jan 04'21"
68 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal 04'31"
69 87 TEUNISSEN Mike 04'38"
70 113 DE MARCHI Alessandro 04'40"
71 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur 04'57"
72 132 BERNARD Julien 05'03"
73 93 CLARKE Simon 05'04"
74 158 SIMON Julien 05'41"
75 197 PASQUALON Andrea 05'43"
76 83 * DE PLUS Laurens 05'48"
77 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph 05'52"
78 145 * KÄMNA Lennard 06'59"
79 152 BERHANE Natnael 07'00"
80 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan 08'43"
81 54 KÜNG Stefan 09'01"
82 46 * MOHORIC Matej 09'13"
83 125 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis 09'39"
84 74 HOULE Hugo 09'56"
85 155 PEREZ Anthony 10'19"
86 58 ROUX Anthony 10'20"
87 202 BAK YTTING Lars 10'22"
88 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson 10'25"
89 28 VIVIANI Elia 10'26"
90 151 LAPORTE Christophe 10'30"
91 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar 10'48"
92 147 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren 10'48"
93 44 DENNIS Rohan 10'50"
94 175 SICARD Romain 11'02"
95 75 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka 11'02"
96 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc 11'09"
97 212 BOUET Maxime 11'11"
98 187 * WÜRTZ Mads 11'14"
99 194 * EIKING Odd Christian 11'18"
100 142 ARNDT Nikias 11'28"
101 204 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt 11'41"
102 108 YATES Simon 11'48"
103 16 OSS Daniel 11'54"
104 13 BURGHARDT Marcus 12'23"
105 128 * PHILIPSEN Jasper 12'31"
106 167 MONFORT Maxime 12'42"
107 171 CALMEJANE Lilian 13'10"
108 164 DE GENDT Thomas 13'55"
109 165 KEUKELEIRE Jens 13'59"
110 188 ZABEL Rick 14'18"
111 92 BETTIOL Alberto 14'20"
112 184 GONÇALVES José 14'22"
113 112 BEVIN Patrick 14'23"
114 102 DURBRIDGE Luke 14'33"
115 207 NIZZOLO Giacomo 14'46"
116 126 KRISTOFF Alexander 14'49"
117 166 KLUGE Roger 14'51"
118 163 DE BUYST Jasper 14'51"
119 23 DEVENYNS Dries 15'00"
120 205 KING Benjamin 15'19"
121 37 NAESEN Oliver 15'28"
122 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan 15'29"
123 174 * OURSELIN Paul 15'34"
124 95 LANGEVELD Sebastian 15'40"
125 218 VACHON Florian 15'43"
126 178 * TURGIS Anthony 15'51"
127 35 GALLOPIN Tony 16'05"
128 214 * GESBERT Elie 16'08"
129 64 ERVITI Imanol 16'11"
130 24 LAMPAERT Yves 16'12"
131 42 CARUSO Damiano 16'13"
132 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò 16'16"
133 77 NIELSEN Magnus Cort 16'18"
134 127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake 16'19"
135 123 BYSTRØM Sven Erik 16'19"
136 118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz 16'24"
137 213 DELAPLACE Anthony 16'26"
138 36 GOUGEARD Alexis 16'28"
139 217 MOINARD Amael 16'29"
140 193 * DE GENDT Aime 16'31"
141 203 CUMMINGS Stephen 16'31"
142 143 * BOL Cees 16'32"
143 168 WELLENS Tim 16'34"
144 52 BONNET William 16'37"
145 173 * GRELLIER Fabien 16'37"
146 185 HALLER Marco 16'48"
147 161 * EWAN Caleb 16'53"
148 215 GREIPEL André 16'53"
149 198 VAN MELSEN Kevin 16'56"
150 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit 16'56"
151 7 ROWE Luke 16'57"
152 85 * JANSEN Amund 17'02"
153 183 DOWSETT Alex 17'12"
154 137 SKUJINS Toms 17'13"
155 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano 17'18"
156 177 TERPSTRA Niki 17'19"
157 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan 18'14"
158 26 MØRKØV Michael 18'15"
159 104 HEPBURN Michael 18'24"
160 115 PAUWELS Serge 18'31"
161 134 DE KORT Koen 18'39"
162 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan 18'52"
163 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos 19'17"
164 216 LEDANOIS Kevin 19'42"
165 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher 19'47"
166 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane 20'16"
167 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens 20'57"
168 96 SCULLY Tom 21'31"
169 117 SCHÄR Michael 22'09"
170 17 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas 22'23"
171 22 * ASGREEN Kasper 22'26"
172 86 MARTIN Tony 22'42"
173 144 HAGA Chad 22'53"
174 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu 22'55"
175 196 OFFREDO Yoann 24'49"
176 192 BACKAERT Frederik 24'49"
Show All
Youth
1 88 VAN AERT Wout 14h41'59"
2 2 BERNAL Egan 20"
3 25 MAS Enric 26"
4 53 GAUDU David 37"
5 15 MÜHLBERGER Gregor 51"
6 162 BENOOT Tiesj 59"
7 133 CICCONE Giulio 01'23"
8 5 MOSCON Gianni 02'13"
9 18 SCHACHMANN Maximilian 02'43"
10 186 POLITT Nils 03'51"
11 83 DE PLUS Laurens 05'28"
12 145 KÄMNA Lennard 06'39"
13 46 MOHORIC Matej 08'53"
14 147 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren 10'28"
15 187 WÜRTZ Mads 10'54"
16 194 EIKING Odd Christian 10'58"
17 128 PHILIPSEN Jasper 12'11"
18 174 OURSELIN Paul 15'14"
19 178 TURGIS Anthony 15'31"
20 214 GESBERT Elie 15'48"
21 193 DE GENDT Aime 16'11"
22 143 BOL Cees 16'12"
23 173 GRELLIER Fabien 16'17"
24 161 EWAN Caleb 16'33"
25 33 COSNEFROY Benoit 16'36"
26 85 JANSEN Amund 16'42"
27 45 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan 18'32"
28 22 ASGREEN Kasper 22'06"
Show All
Team
1 9 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 44h35'04"
2 15 TEAM SUNWEB 01'44"
3 10 EF EDUCATION FIRST 01'57"
4 1 TEAM INEOS 02'02"
5 6 GROUPAMA - FDJ 02'08"
6 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 02'44"
7 8 ASTANA PRO TEAM 02'49"
8 2 BORA - HANSGROHE 03'04"
9 5 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 03'37"
10 21 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04'14"
11 12 CCC TEAM 04'22"
12 7 MOVISTAR TEAM 04'25"
13 13 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 05'08"
14 14 TREK - SEGAFREDO 05'12"
15 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE 06'03"
16 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 06'57"
17 3 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 08'55"
18 20 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 11'12"
19 19 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 17'24"
20 17 LOTTO SOUDAL 20'55"
21 22 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24'28"
22 18 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 24'43"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Reims > Nancy
    • Tuesday, July 09 2019, 10:10 UTC
    • 215km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: