Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

6 - 28 July 2019 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Tour de France 2019 - Étape 4 - Reims > Nancy REIMS - 107m Nancy - 199m Tour de France 2019 - Étape 4 - Reims > Nancy 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 200 213.5km 0 400 800 1200 1600 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRAFRA
Sprint
11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE SVKSVK
Mountain
168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL BELBEL
Youth
88 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BELBEL
Individual
1 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 14h41'39"
2 88 * VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 20"
3 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 25"
4 82 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 25"
5 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 40"
6 2 * BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 40"
7 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 45"
8 25 * MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP 46"
9 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 51"
10 98 WOODS Michael EF EDUCATION FIRST CAN 51"
11 146 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 51"
12 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 52"
13 91 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 53"
14 97 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 53"
15 43 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 56"
16 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 57"
17 56 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 57"
18 11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 01'00"
19 148 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 01'00"
20 107 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 01'01"
21 41 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 01'01"
22 101 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 01'06"
23 76 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 01'06"
24 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 01'06"
25 71 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 01'06"
26 78 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 01'06"
27 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 01'06"
28 14 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 01'11"
29 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 01'11"
30 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 01'11"
31 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 01'18"
32 154 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 01'18"
33 206 KREUZIGER Roman TEAM DIMENSION DATA CZE 01'19"
34 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 01'19"
35 162 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'19"
36 121 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 01'28"
37 124 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 01'28"
38 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 01'30"
39 67 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'30"
40 62 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'30"
41 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'30"
42 138 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 01'34"
43 131 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 01'43"
44 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 01'43"
45 135 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 01'43"
46 136 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 01'43"
47 31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 01'44"
48 63 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 01'48"
49 208 VALGREN Michael TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 02'00"
50 176 TAARAMÄE Rein TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE EST 02'07"
51 103 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 02'15"
52 211 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 02'16"
53 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 02'18"
54 122 ARU Fabio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 02'19"
55 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 02'23"
56 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 02'27"
57 5 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 02'33"
58 114 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 02'44"
59 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 02'56"
60 18 * SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 03'03"
61 34 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 03'12"
62 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 03'16"
63 6 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 03'31"
64 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 03'43"
65 186 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 04'11"
66 94 KANGERT Tanel EF EDUCATION FIRST EST 04'13"
67 48 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 04'21"
68 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL 04'31"
69 87 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 04'38"
70 113 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 04'40"
71 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 04'57"
72 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 05'03"
73 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 05'04"
74 158 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 05'41"
75 197 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM ITA 05'43"
76 83 * DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 05'48"
77 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 05'52"
78 145 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 06'59"
79 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 07'00"
80 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan TEAM INEOS ESP 08'43"
81 54 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 09'01"
82 46 * MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 09'13"
83 125 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 09'39"
84 74 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 09'56"
85 155 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 10'19"
86 58 ROUX Anthony GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 10'20"
87 202 BAK YTTING Lars TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 10'22"
88 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 10'25"
89 28 VIVIANI Elia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 10'26"
90 151 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 10'30"
91 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 10'48"
92 147 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 10'48"
93 44 DENNIS Rohan BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUS 10'50"
94 175 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 11'02"
95 75 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 11'02"
96 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 11'09"
97 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 11'11"
98 187 * WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 11'14"
99 194 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 11'18"
100 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 11'28"
101 204 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 11'41"
102 108 YATES Simon MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 11'48"
103 16 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 11'54"
104 13 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 12'23"
105 128 * PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE TEAM EMIRATES BEL 12'31"
106 167 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 12'42"
107 171 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 13'10"
108 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 13'55"
109 165 KEUKELEIRE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 13'59"
110 188 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 14'18"
111 92 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION FIRST ITA 14'20"
112 184 GONÇALVES José TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 14'22"
113 112 BEVIN Patrick CCC TEAM NZL 14'23"
114 102 DURBRIDGE Luke MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 14'33"
115 207 NIZZOLO Giacomo TEAM DIMENSION DATA ITA 14'46"
116 126 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 14'49"
117 166 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 14'51"
118 163 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 14'51"
119 23 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 15'00"
120 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 15'19"
121 37 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 15'28"
122 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED 15'29"
123 174 * OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15'34"
124 95 LANGEVELD Sebastian EF EDUCATION FIRST NED 15'40"
125 218 VACHON Florian TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 15'43"
126 178 * TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15'51"
127 35 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 16'05"
128 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 16'08"
129 64 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 16'11"
130 24 LAMPAERT Yves DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 16'12"
131 42 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 16'13"
132 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 16'16"
133 77 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 16'18"
134 127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 16'19"
135 123 BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 16'19"
136 118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC TEAM POL 16'24"
137 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 16'26"
138 36 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 16'28"
139 217 MOINARD Amael TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 16'29"
140 193 * DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 16'31"
141 203 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 16'31"
142 143 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 16'32"
143 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 16'34"
144 52 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 16'37"
145 173 * GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 16'37"
146 185 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 16'48"
147 161 * EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 16'53"
148 215 GREIPEL André TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER 16'53"
149 198 VAN MELSEN Kevin WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 16'56"
150 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 16'56"
151 7 ROWE Luke TEAM INEOS GBR 16'57"
152 85 * JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 17'02"
153 183 DOWSETT Alex TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GBR 17'12"
154 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 17'13"
155 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ARG 17'18"
156 177 TERPSTRA Niki TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE NED 17'19"
157 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 18'14"
158 26 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 18'15"
159 104 HEPBURN Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 18'24"
160 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 18'31"
161 134 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 18'39"
162 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 18'52"
163 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 19'17"
164 216 LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 19'42"
165 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 19'47"
166 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 20'16"
167 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 20'57"
168 96 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION FIRST NZL 21'31"
169 117 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 22'09"
170 17 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 22'23"
171 22 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 22'26"
172 86 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 22'42"
173 144 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 22'53"
174 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 22'55"
175 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 24'49"
176 192 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 24'49"
Show All
Sprint
1 11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 104 Pts
2 28 VIVIANI Elia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 81 Pts
3 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 75 Pts
4 43 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 65 Pts
5 87 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 64 Pts
6 107 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 53 Pts
7 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 45 Pts
8 161 * EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 40 Pts
9 138 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 39 Pts
10 207 NIZZOLO Giacomo TEAM DIMENSION DATA ITA 33 Pts
11 126 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 33 Pts
12 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 32 Pts
13 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 30 Pts
14 117 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 25 Pts
15 174 * OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 20 Pts
16 192 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 20 Pts
17 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 18 Pts
18 197 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM ITA 16 Pts
19 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 16 Pts
20 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 15 Pts
21 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 13 Pts
22 26 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 12 Pts
23 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 11 Pts
24 37 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 10 Pts
25 17 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 10 Pts
26 88 * VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 9 Pts
27 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL 9 Pts
28 215 GREIPEL André TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER 8 Pts
29 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 7 Pts
30 151 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 7 Pts
31 41 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 6 Pts
32 162 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 6 Pts
33 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 6 Pts
34 2 * BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 5 Pts
35 92 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION FIRST ITA 5 Pts
36 102 DURBRIDGE Luke MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 5 Pts
37 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 4 Pts
38 16 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 4 Pts
39 64 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4 Pts
40 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 4 Pts
41 71 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 3 Pts
42 46 * MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 3 Pts
43 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 3 Pts
44 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 2 Pts
45 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED 2 Pts
46 143 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 2 Pts
47 85 * JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 2 Pts
48 86 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 2 Pts
49 101 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 1 Pts
50 52 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1 Pts
51 22 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 1 Pts
52 158 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA -13 Pts
Show All
Youth
1 88 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 14h41'59"
2 2 BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 20"
3 25 MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP 26"
4 53 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 37"
5 15 MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 51"
6 162 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 59"
7 133 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 01'23"
8 5 MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 02'13"
9 18 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 02'43"
10 186 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 03'51"
11 83 DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 05'28"
12 145 KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 06'39"
13 46 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 08'53"
14 147 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 10'28"
15 187 WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 10'54"
16 194 EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 10'58"
17 128 PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE TEAM EMIRATES BEL 12'11"
18 174 OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15'14"
19 178 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15'31"
20 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 15'48"
21 193 DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 16'11"
22 143 BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 16'12"
23 173 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 16'17"
24 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 16'33"
25 33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 16'36"
26 85 JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 16'42"
27 45 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 18'32"
28 22 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 22'06"
Show All
Team
1 9 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 44h35'04"
2 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 01'44"
3 10 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST 01'57"
4 1 TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS 02'02"
5 6 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 02'08"
6 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 02'44"
7 8 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 02'49"
8 2 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 03'04"
9 5 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 03'37"
10 21 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04'14"
11 12 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 04'22"
12 7 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 04'25"
13 13 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 05'08"
14 14 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 05'12"
15 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 06'03"
16 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 06'57"
17 3 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 08'55"
18 20 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 11'12"
19 19 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 17'24"
20 17 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 20'55"
21 22 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24'28"
22 18 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 24'43"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Reims > Nancy
    • Tuesday, July 09 2019, 10:10 UTC
    • 215km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: