Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tour de France

6 - 28 July 2019 21 STAGES
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
2 BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS COLCOL
Sprint
11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE SVKSVK
Mountain
31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE FRAFRA
Youth
2 BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS COLCOL
Most Competitive
21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRAFRA
Individual
1 2 * BERNAL Egan 82h57'00"
2 1 THOMAS Geraint 01'11"
3 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven 01'31"
4 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel 01'56"
5 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian 04'05"
6 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel 04'23"
7 91 URAN Rigoberto 05'15"
8 61 QUINTANA Nairo 05'30"
9 62 VALVERDE Alejandro 06'12"
10 211 BARGUIL Warren 07'32"
11 131 PORTE Richie 12'42"
12 191 MARTIN Guillaume 22'08"
13 53 * GAUDU David 23'58"
14 122 ARU Fabio 27'36"
15 31 BARDET Romain 30'23"
16 206 KREUZIGER Roman 36'09"
17 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien 44'29"
18 121 MARTIN Daniel 45'21"
19 76 LUTSENKO Alexey 48'52"
20 154 HERRADA Jesus 51'57"
21 195 MEURISSE Xandro 56'47"
22 25 * MAS Enric 58'20"
23 83 * DE PLUS Laurens 1h02'44"
24 82 BENNETT George 1h04'40"
25 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor 1h04'40"
26 6 POELS Wout 1h12'25"
27 94 KANGERT Tanel 1h12'36"
28 136 MOLLEMA Bauke 1h14'58"
29 101 YATES Adam 1h16'50"
30 132 BERNARD Julien 1h20'07"
31 133 * CICCONE Giulio 1h20'49"
32 98 WOODS Michael 1h21'00"
33 56 MOLARD Rudy 1h21'17"
34 32 CHEREL Mikael 1h22'32"
35 14 KONRAD Patrick 1h24'35"
36 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg 1h27'56"
37 67 SOLER Marc 1h35'45"
38 103 HAIG Jack 1h36'59"
39 41 NIBALI Vincenzo 1h37'02"
40 145 * KÄMNA Lennard 1h39'36"
41 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis 1h40'07"
42 75 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka 1h40'17"
43 138 STUYVEN Jasper 1h43'42"
44 47 TEUNS Dylan 1h44'17"
45 148 ROCHE Nicolas 1h47'20"
46 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan 1h51'38"
47 125 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis 1h52'37"
48 34 FRANK Mathias 1h53'51"
49 108 YATES Simon 1h53'54"
50 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan 1h54'22"
51 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur 1h55'57"
52 107 TRENTIN Matteo 1h57'38"
53 124 COSTA Rui 1h59'02"
54 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello 1h59'10"
55 63 AMADOR Andrey 1h59'55"
56 35 GALLOPIN Tony 2h03'00"
57 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc 2h05'35"
58 42 CARUSO Damiano 2h07'15"
59 162 * BENOOT Tiesj 2h07'28"
60 164 DE GENDT Thomas 2h10'33"
61 93 CLARKE Simon 2h11'43"
62 205 KING Benjamin 2h12'00"
63 114 GESCHKE Simon 2h13'25"
64 186 * POLITT Nils 2h14'28"
65 135 FELLINE Fabio 2h15'03"
66 176 TAARAMÄE Rein 2h15'42"
67 141 MATTHEWS Michael 2h16'34"
68 37 NAESEN Oliver 2h16'43"
69 92 BETTIOL Alberto 2h19'06"
70 117 SCHÄR Michael 2h19'45"
71 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar 2h19'52"
72 105 IMPEY Daryl 2h24'58"
73 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph 2h26'36"
74 212 BOUET Maxime 2h28'04"
75 208 VALGREN Michael 2h28'07"
76 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald 2h28'19"
77 115 PAUWELS Serge 2h32'14"
78 214 * GESBERT Elie 2h33'02"
79 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson 2h35'51"
80 175 SICARD Romain 2h38'26"
81 137 SKUJINS Toms 2h39'50"
82 11 SAGAN Peter 2h44'24"
83 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal 2h46'14"
84 5 * MOSCON Gianni 2h47'23"
85 43 COLBRELLI Sonny 2h48'27"
86 152 BERHANE Natnael 2h49'25"
87 155 PEREZ Anthony 2h51'36"
88 197 PASQUALON Andrea 2h53'25"
89 16 OSS Daniel 2h54'56"
90 213 DELAPLACE Anthony 2h55'03"
91 74 HOULE Hugo 2h56'11"
92 217 MOINARD Amael 2h59'17"
93 48 TRATNIK Jan 3h00'37"
94 168 WELLENS Tim 3h01'43"
95 174 * OURSELIN Paul 3h01'47"
96 54 KÜNG Stefan 3h02'38"
97 23 DEVENYNS Dries 3h02'42"
98 165 KEUKELEIRE Jens 3h03'49"
99 64 ERVITI Imanol 3h04'34"
100 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane 3h05'15"
101 87 TEUNISSEN Mike 3h06'54"
102 58 ROUX Anthony 3h08'49"
103 216 LEDANOIS Kevin 3h12'17"
104 77 NIELSEN Magnus Cort 3h12'22"
105 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos 3h13'05"
106 171 CALMEJANE Lilian 3h13'36"
107 127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake 3h15'24"
108 158 SIMON Julien 3h17'08"
109 102 DURBRIDGE Luke 3h18'36"
110 123 BYSTRØM Sven Erik 3h19'40"
111 194 * EIKING Odd Christian 3h19'58"
112 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher 3h22'22"
113 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit 3h25'57"
114 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan 3h26'03"
115 36 GOUGEARD Alexis 3h27'10"
116 142 ARNDT Nikias 3h27'43"
117 187 * WÜRTZ Mads 3h29'22"
118 163 DE BUYST Jasper 3h31'36"
119 46 * MOHORIC Matej 3h33'43"
120 192 BACKAERT Frederik 3h34'00"
121 173 * GRELLIER Fabien 3h35'12"
122 22 * ASGREEN Kasper 3h38'18"
123 218 VACHON Florian 3h43'22"
124 204 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt 3h44'10"
125 134 DE KORT Koen 3h44'48"
126 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu 3h45'11"
127 118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz 3h46'34"
128 184 GONÇALVES José 3h47'15"
129 203 CUMMINGS Stephen 3h49'45"
130 28 VIVIANI Elia 3h52'37"
131 178 * TURGIS Anthony 3h53'11"
132 161 * EWAN Caleb 3h54'34"
133 24 LAMPAERT Yves 3h54'37"
134 144 HAGA Chad 3h54'51"
135 96 SCULLY Tom 3h56'52"
136 193 * DE GENDT Aime 3h57'05"
137 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò 3h59'44"
138 198 VAN MELSEN Kevin 4h00'20"
139 126 KRISTOFF Alexander 4h01'05"
140 85 * JANSEN Amund 4h02'02"
141 13 BURGHARDT Marcus 4h02'18"
142 167 MONFORT Maxime 4h03'56"
143 52 BONNET William 4h05'32"
144 215 GREIPEL André 4h07'00"
145 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan 4h07'10"
146 104 HEPBURN Michael 4h07'32"
147 202 BAK YTTING Lars 4h07'48"
148 185 HALLER Marco 4h08'17"
149 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano 4h10'05"
150 166 KLUGE Roger 4h13'43"
151 183 DOWSETT Alex 4h14'39"
152 26 MØRKØV Michael 4h19'33"
153 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens 4h29'07"
154 196 OFFREDO Yoann 4h31'43"
155 95 LANGEVELD Sebastian 4h34'23"
Show All
Sprint
1 11 SAGAN Peter 316
2 161 * EWAN Caleb 248
3 28 VIVIANI Elia 224
4 43 COLBRELLI Sonny 209
5 141 MATTHEWS Michael 201
6 107 TRENTIN Matteo 192
7 138 STUYVEN Jasper 167
8 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg 149
9 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan 146
10 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian 119
11 164 DE GENDT Thomas 116
12 1 THOMAS Geraint 80
13 87 TEUNISSEN Mike 78
14 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane 78
15 197 PASQUALON Andrea 77
16 186 * POLITT Nils 75
17 162 * BENOOT Tiesj 71
18 126 KRISTOFF Alexander 71
19 2 * BERNAL Egan 68
20 93 CLARKE Simon 66
21 37 NAESEN Oliver 64
22 108 YATES Simon 60
23 168 WELLENS Tim 59
24 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald 57
25 41 NIBALI Vincenzo 54
26 195 MEURISSE Xandro 53
27 47 TEUNS Dylan 51
28 61 QUINTANA Nairo 49
29 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel 49
30 196 OFFREDO Yoann 49
31 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel 48
32 48 TRATNIK Jan 48
33 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven 47
34 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello 47
35 35 GALLOPIN Tony 47
36 16 OSS Daniel 47
37 117 SCHÄR Michael 46
38 91 URAN Rigoberto 45
39 142 ARNDT Nikias 45
40 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò 45
41 215 GREIPEL André 44
42 105 IMPEY Daryl 43
43 76 LUTSENKO Alexey 42
44 174 * OURSELIN Paul 41
45 187 * WÜRTZ Mads 41
46 22 * ASGREEN Kasper 40
47 211 BARGUIL Warren 37
48 145 * KÄMNA Lennard 35
49 42 CARUSO Damiano 35
50 213 DELAPLACE Anthony 35
51 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano 35
52 26 MØRKØV Michael 34
53 62 VALVERDE Alejandro 33
54 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan 32
55 133 * CICCONE Giulio 31
56 63 AMADOR Andrey 31
57 67 SOLER Marc 30
58 155 PEREZ Anthony 29
59 75 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka 29
60 171 CALMEJANE Lilian 28
61 137 SKUJINS Toms 27
62 163 DE BUYST Jasper 26
63 154 HERRADA Jesus 26
64 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor 26
65 148 ROCHE Nicolas 26
66 205 KING Benjamin 26
67 131 PORTE Richie 24
68 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens 22
69 136 MOLLEMA Bauke 21
70 178 * TURGIS Anthony 21
71 96 SCULLY Tom 21
72 194 * EIKING Odd Christian 20
73 192 BACKAERT Frederik 20
74 202 BAK YTTING Lars 20
75 98 WOODS Michael 19
76 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar 19
77 167 MONFORT Maxime 19
78 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc 18
79 175 SICARD Romain 18
80 31 BARDET Romain 17
81 135 FELLINE Fabio 17
82 214 * GESBERT Elie 17
83 152 BERHANE Natnael 17
84 118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz 17
85 193 * DE GENDT Aime 17
86 132 BERNARD Julien 16
87 115 PAUWELS Serge 16
88 36 GOUGEARD Alexis 16
89 25 * MAS Enric 14
90 14 KONRAD Patrick 14
91 92 BETTIOL Alberto 14
92 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal 14
93 158 SIMON Julien 13
94 6 POELS Wout 12
95 124 COSTA Rui 11
96 23 DEVENYNS Dries 11
97 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur 10
98 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher 10
99 83 * DE PLUS Laurens 9
100 46 * MOHORIC Matej 9
101 173 * GRELLIER Fabien 9
102 13 BURGHARDT Marcus 9
103 82 BENNETT George 8
104 34 FRANK Mathias 8
105 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson 8
106 191 MARTIN Guillaume 6
107 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan 6
108 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph 6
109 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos 6
110 121 MARTIN Daniel 5
111 101 YATES Adam 5
112 127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake 5
113 102 DURBRIDGE Luke 5
114 185 HALLER Marco 5
115 125 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis 4
116 64 ERVITI Imanol 4
117 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit 4
118 53 * GAUDU David 3
119 123 BYSTRØM Sven Erik 3
120 134 DE KORT Koen 3
121 74 HOULE Hugo 2
122 218 VACHON Florian 2
123 85 * JANSEN Amund 2
124 114 GESCHKE Simon 1
125 165 KEUKELEIRE Jens 1
126 52 BONNET William 1
127 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien -3
128 24 LAMPAERT Yves -4
129 104 HEPBURN Michael -6
Show All
Mountain
1 31 BARDET Romain 86
2 2 * BERNAL Egan 78
3 168 WELLENS Tim 75
4 42 CARUSO Damiano 67
5 41 NIBALI Vincenzo 59
6 108 YATES Simon 59
7 61 QUINTANA Nairo 58
8 76 LUTSENKO Alexey 45
9 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven 44
10 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel 42
11 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel 40
12 164 DE GENDT Thomas 38
13 1 THOMAS Geraint 36
14 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian 33
15 98 WOODS Michael 31
16 133 * CICCONE Giulio 30
17 62 VALVERDE Alejandro 30
18 162 * BENOOT Tiesj 28
19 195 MEURISSE Xandro 27
20 132 BERNARD Julien 26
21 211 BARGUIL Warren 24
22 145 * KÄMNA Lennard 22
23 152 BERHANE Natnael 20
24 91 URAN Rigoberto 20
25 83 * DE PLUS Laurens 20
26 101 YATES Adam 20
27 114 GESCHKE Simon 18
28 115 PAUWELS Serge 17
29 47 TEUNS Dylan 13
30 205 KING Benjamin 13
31 105 IMPEY Daryl 10
32 137 SKUJINS Toms 9
33 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor 8
34 213 DELAPLACE Anthony 8
35 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello 7
36 67 SOLER Marc 6
37 93 CLARKE Simon 6
38 214 * GESBERT Elie 6
39 175 SICARD Romain 6
40 171 CALMEJANE Lilian 6
41 35 GALLOPIN Tony 5
42 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar 5
43 196 OFFREDO Yoann 4
44 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur 4
45 155 PEREZ Anthony 3
46 107 TRENTIN Matteo 3
47 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane 3
48 194 * EIKING Odd Christian 3
49 121 MARTIN Daniel 2
50 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg 2
51 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien 2
52 154 HERRADA Jesus 2
53 163 DE BUYST Jasper 2
54 117 SCHÄR Michael 1
55 202 BAK YTTING Lars 1
56 206 KREUZIGER Roman 1
57 148 ROCHE Nicolas 1
58 34 FRANK Mathias 1
59 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc 1
60 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos 1
61 187 * WÜRTZ Mads 1
62 22 * ASGREEN Kasper 1
63 193 * DE GENDT Aime 1
Show All
Youth
1 2 BERNAL Egan 82h57'00"
2 53 GAUDU David 23'58"
3 25 MAS Enric 58'20"
4 83 DE PLUS Laurens 1h02'44"
5 15 MÜHLBERGER Gregor 1h04'40"
6 133 CICCONE Giulio 1h20'49"
7 145 KÄMNA Lennard 1h39'36"
8 162 BENOOT Tiesj 2h07'28"
9 186 POLITT Nils 2h14'28"
10 214 GESBERT Elie 2h33'02"
11 5 MOSCON Gianni 2h47'23"
12 174 OURSELIN Paul 3h01'47"
13 194 EIKING Odd Christian 3h19'58"
14 33 COSNEFROY Benoit 3h25'57"
15 45 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan 3h26'03"
16 187 WÜRTZ Mads 3h29'22"
17 46 MOHORIC Matej 3h33'43"
18 173 GRELLIER Fabien 3h35'12"
19 22 ASGREEN Kasper 3h38'18"
20 178 TURGIS Anthony 3h53'11"
21 161 EWAN Caleb 3h54'34"
22 193 DE GENDT Aime 3h57'05"
23 85 JANSEN Amund 4h02'02"
Show All
Team
1 7 MOVISTAR TEAM 248h58'15"
2 14 TREK - SEGAFREDO 47'54"
3 1 TEAM INEOS 57'52"
4 10 EF EDUCATION FIRST 1h25'57"
5 2 BORA - HANSGROHE 1h29'30"
6 6 GROUPAMA - FDJ 1h42'29"
7 9 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 1h52'55"
8 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE 2h08'17"
9 13 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2h10'32"
10 8 ASTANA PRO TEAM 2h27'37"
11 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 2h34'00"
12 3 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 3h15'42"
13 20 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 3h49'46"
14 12 CCC TEAM 4h02'12"
15 5 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 4h08'22"
16 21 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 4h12'27"
17 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 4h20'51"
18 22 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 4h21'11"
19 15 TEAM SUNWEB 4h45'01"
20 17 LOTTO SOUDAL 5h59'31"
21 18 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 7h00'33"
22 19 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 7h32'21"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Rambouillet > Paris Champs-Élysées
    • Sunday, July 28 2019, 16:05 UTC
    • 127km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: