Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tour de France

6 - 28 July 2019 21 STAGES
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL AUSAUS
Best Young
161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL AUSAUS
Best Team
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
Stage
1 161 * EWAN Caleb B: 10" 3h04'08"
2 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan B: 06" 00"
3 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò B: 04" 00"
4 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano 00"
5 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald 00"
6 215 GREIPEL André 00"
7 107 TRENTIN Matteo 00"
8 138 STUYVEN Jasper 00"
9 142 ARNDT Nikias 00"
10 11 SAGAN Peter 00"
11 43 COLBRELLI Sonny 00"
12 185 HALLER Marco 00"
13 197 PASQUALON Andrea 00"
14 158 SIMON Julien 00"
15 74 HOULE Hugo 00"
16 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens 00"
17 62 VALVERDE Alejandro 00"
18 28 VIVIANI Elia 00"
19 52 BONNET William 00"
20 123 BYSTRØM Sven Erik 00"
21 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan 00"
22 191 MARTIN Guillaume 00"
23 137 SKUJINS Toms 00"
24 192 BACKAERT Frederik 00"
25 54 KÜNG Stefan 00"
26 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc 00"
27 87 TEUNISSEN Mike 00"
28 141 MATTHEWS Michael 00"
29 2 * BERNAL Egan 00"
30 1 THOMAS Geraint 00"
31 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan 00"
32 134 DE KORT Koen 00"
33 26 MØRKØV Michael 00"
34 195 MEURISSE Xandro 00"
35 95 LANGEVELD Sebastian 00"
36 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven 00"
37 75 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka 00"
38 61 QUINTANA Nairo 00"
39 93 CLARKE Simon 00"
40 91 URAN Rigoberto 00"
41 211 BARGUIL Warren 00"
42 173 * GRELLIER Fabien 00"
43 205 KING Benjamin 00"
44 83 * DE PLUS Laurens 00"
45 58 ROUX Anthony 00"
46 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor 00"
47 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel 00"
48 204 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt 00"
49 85 * JANSEN Amund 00"
50 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel 00"
51 64 ERVITI Imanol 00"
52 132 BERNARD Julien 00"
53 24 LAMPAERT Yves 00"
54 32 CHEREL Mikael 19"
55 206 KREUZIGER Roman 20"
56 166 KLUGE Roger 20"
57 6 POELS Wout 20"
58 92 BETTIOL Alberto 20"
59 117 SCHÄR Michael 20"
60 56 MOLARD Rudy 20"
61 218 VACHON Florian 20"
62 76 LUTSENKO Alexey 20"
63 163 DE BUYST Jasper 20"
64 193 * DE GENDT Aime 20"
65 213 DELAPLACE Anthony 20"
66 98 WOODS Michael 20"
67 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian 20"
68 94 KANGERT Tanel 20"
69 125 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis 28"
70 133 * CICCONE Giulio 29"
71 178 * TURGIS Anthony 29"
72 171 CALMEJANE Lilian 29"
73 214 * GESBERT Elie 29"
74 152 BERHANE Natnael 29"
75 164 DE GENDT Thomas 29"
76 47 TEUNS Dylan 29"
77 194 * EIKING Odd Christian 29"
78 198 VAN MELSEN Kevin 29"
79 127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake 29"
80 118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz 29"
81 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph 29"
82 53 * GAUDU David 29"
83 162 * BENOOT Tiesj 29"
84 31 BARDET Romain 29"
85 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis 29"
86 122 ARU Fabio 29"
87 5 * MOSCON Gianni 37"
88 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan 37"
89 202 BAK YTTING Lars 37"
90 131 PORTE Richie 37"
91 41 NIBALI Vincenzo 41"
92 46 * MOHORIC Matej 41"
93 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson 41"
94 101 YATES Adam 41"
95 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello 41"
96 154 HERRADA Jesus 41"
97 25 * MAS Enric 45"
98 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg 45"
99 103 HAIG Jack 45"
100 124 COSTA Rui 45"
101 216 LEDANOIS Kevin 45"
102 212 BOUET Maxime 45"
103 16 OSS Daniel 45"
104 42 CARUSO Damiano 45"
105 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu 48"
106 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien 48"
107 135 FELLINE Fabio 48"
108 22 * ASGREEN Kasper 48"
109 121 MARTIN Daniel 51"
110 208 VALGREN Michael 51"
111 126 KRISTOFF Alexander 51"
112 114 GESCHKE Simon 51"
113 115 PAUWELS Serge 51"
114 167 MONFORT Maxime 51"
115 175 SICARD Romain 51"
116 174 * OURSELIN Paul 51"
117 155 PEREZ Anthony 51"
118 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane 51"
119 183 DOWSETT Alex 51"
120 186 * POLITT Nils 51"
121 108 YATES Simon 51"
122 217 MOINARD Amael 58"
123 144 HAGA Chad 01'03"
124 184 GONÇALVES José 01'04"
125 105 IMPEY Daryl 01'06"
126 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar 01'18"
127 63 AMADOR Andrey 01'20"
128 145 * KÄMNA Lennard 01'24"
129 13 BURGHARDT Marcus 01'24"
130 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur 01'24"
131 176 TAARAMÄE Rein 01'24"
132 34 FRANK Mathias 01'36"
133 36 GOUGEARD Alexis 01'36"
134 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit 01'36"
135 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos 01'42"
136 67 SOLER Marc 01'42"
137 148 ROCHE Nicolas 01'42"
138 203 CUMMINGS Stephen 01'42"
139 77 NIELSEN Magnus Cort 01'42"
140 136 MOLLEMA Bauke 01'42"
141 104 HEPBURN Michael 01'46"
142 102 DURBRIDGE Luke 01'46"
143 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher 01'46"
144 168 WELLENS Tim 01'48"
145 23 DEVENYNS Dries 01'52"
146 196 OFFREDO Yoann 01'53"
147 14 KONRAD Patrick 01'53"
148 165 KEUKELEIRE Jens 02'18"
149 35 GALLOPIN Tony 02'21"
150 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal 02'30"
151 82 BENNETT George 02'30"
152 96 SCULLY Tom 02'30"
153 37 NAESEN Oliver 00"
154 48 TRATNIK Jan 03'00"
155 187 * WÜRTZ Mads 03'33"
Show All
Mountain
Côte de Saint-Remy-lès-Chevreuse - km 34
1 168 WELLENS Tim 1
Côte de Châteaufort - km 38
1 196 OFFREDO Yoann 1
Show All
Best Team
1 3 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 9h12'24"
2 20 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 00"
3 14 TREK - SEGAFREDO 00"
4 9 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 00"
5 6 GROUPAMA - FDJ 00"
6 1 TEAM INEOS 00"
7 21 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 00"
8 2 BORA - HANSGROHE 00"
9 7 MOVISTAR TEAM 00"
10 10 EF EDUCATION FIRST 00"
11 22 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 20"
12 8 ASTANA PRO TEAM 20"
13 5 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29"
14 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29"
15 18 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 29"
16 17 LOTTO SOUDAL 40"
17 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE 48"
18 19 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 51"
19 13 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 57"
20 15 TEAM SUNWEB 01'03"
21 12 CCC TEAM 01'18"
22 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 01'26"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Rambouillet > Paris Champs-Élysées
    • Sunday, July 28 2019, 16:05 UTC
    • 127km
    Files
    downloads:
    photofinish
    Follow the race on: