Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

6 - 28 July 2019 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Tour de France 2019 - Étape 20 - Albertville > Val Thorens Albertville - 346m Val Thorens - 2367m Tour de France 2019 - Étape 20 - Albertville > Val Thorens 0 20 40 59.5km 0 800 1600 2400 3200 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
2 BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS COLCOL
Sprint
11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE SVKSVK
Mountain
31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE FRAFRA
Youth
53 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ FRAFRA
Individual
1 2 * BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 79h52'52"
2 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 01'11"
3 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 01'31"
4 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 01'56"
5 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 03'45"
6 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 04'23"
7 91 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 05'15"
8 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 05'30"
9 62 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 06'12"
10 211 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 07'32"
11 131 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 12'05"
12 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 22'08"
13 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 23'29"
14 122 ARU Fabio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 27'07"
15 31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 29'54"
16 206 KREUZIGER Roman TEAM DIMENSION DATA CZE 35'49"
17 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 43'41"
18 121 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 44'30"
19 76 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 48'32"
20 154 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 51'16"
21 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 56'47"
22 25 * MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP 57'35"
23 82 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 1h02'10"
24 83 * DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 1h02'44"
25 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h04'40"
26 6 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 1h12'05"
27 94 KANGERT Tanel EF EDUCATION FIRST EST 1h12'16"
28 136 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1h13'16"
29 101 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 1h16'09"
30 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 1h20'07"
31 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h20'20"
32 98 WOODS Michael EF EDUCATION FIRST CAN 1h20'40"
33 56 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h20'57"
34 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h22'13"
35 14 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h22'42"
36 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 1h27'11"
37 67 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h34'03"
38 103 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1h36'14"
39 41 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h36'21"
40 145 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h38'12"
41 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h39'38"
42 75 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h40'17"
43 138 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 1h43'42"
44 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 1h43'48"
45 148 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 1h45'38"
46 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED 1h51'01"
47 125 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h52'09"
48 34 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 1h52'15"
49 108 YATES Simon MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 1h53'03"
50 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan TEAM INEOS ESP 1h54'22"
51 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 1h54'33"
52 107 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 1h57'38"
53 124 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 1h58'17"
54 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h58'29"
55 63 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 1h58'35"
56 35 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h00'39"
57 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h05'35"
58 42 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 2h06'30"
59 162 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h06'59"
60 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h10'04"
61 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 2h11'43"
62 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 2h12'00"
63 114 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 2h12'34"
64 186 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 2h13'37"
65 135 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 2h14'15"
66 176 TAARAMÄE Rein TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE EST 2h14'18"
67 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 2h16'34"
68 37 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 2h16'43"
69 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 2h18'34"
70 92 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION FIRST ITA 2h18'46"
71 117 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 2h19'25"
72 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 2h23'52"
73 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 2h26'07"
74 208 VALGREN Michael TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 2h27'16"
75 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h27'19"
76 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 2h28'19"
77 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 2h31'23"
78 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h32'33"
79 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 2h35'10"
80 175 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h37'35"
81 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 2h39'50"
82 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL 2h43'44"
83 11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 2h44'24"
84 5 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 2h46'46"
85 43 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 2h48'27"
86 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 2h48'56"
87 155 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h50'45"
88 197 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM ITA 2h53'25"
89 16 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 2h54'11"
90 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h54'43"
91 74 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 2h56'11"
92 48 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 2h57'37"
93 217 MOINARD Amael TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h58'19"
94 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h59'55"
95 23 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 3h00'50"
96 174 * OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h00'56"
97 165 KEUKELEIRE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h01'31"
98 54 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 3h02'38"
99 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h04'24"
100 64 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h04'34"
101 87 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 3h06'54"
102 58 ROUX Anthony GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 3h08'49"
103 77 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 3h10'40"
104 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h11'23"
105 216 LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 3h11'32"
106 171 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h13'07"
107 127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 3h14'55"
108 102 DURBRIDGE Luke MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 3h16'50"
109 158 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h17'08"
110 194 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 3h19'29"
111 123 BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 3h19'40"
112 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 3h20'36"
113 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3h24'21"
114 36 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3h25'34"
115 187 * WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 3h25'49"
116 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 3h26'03"
117 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 3h27'43"
118 163 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h31'16"
119 46 * MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 3h33'02"
120 192 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 3h34'00"
121 173 * GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h35'12"
122 22 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 3h37'30"
123 218 VACHON Florian TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 3h43'02"
124 204 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 3h44'10"
125 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 3h44'23"
126 134 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 3h44'48"
127 118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC TEAM POL 3h46'05"
128 184 GONÇALVES José TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 3h46'11"
129 203 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 3h48'03"
130 28 VIVIANI Elia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 3h52'37"
131 178 * TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h52'42"
132 144 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 3h53'48"
133 96 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION FIRST NZL 3h54'22"
134 24 LAMPAERT Yves DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 3h54'37"
135 161 * EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 3h54'44"
136 193 * DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 3h56'45"
137 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 3h59'48"
138 198 VAN MELSEN Kevin WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 3h59'51"
139 126 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 4h00'14"
140 13 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 4h00'54"
141 85 * JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 4h02'02"
142 167 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4h03'05"
143 52 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 4h05'32"
144 104 HEPBURN Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 4h05'46"
145 215 GREIPEL André TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER 4h07'00"
146 202 BAK YTTING Lars TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 4h07'11"
147 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 4h07'16"
148 185 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 4h08'17"
149 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ARG 4h10'05"
150 166 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 4h13'23"
151 183 DOWSETT Alex TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GBR 4h13'48"
152 26 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 4h19'33"
153 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 4h29'07"
154 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 4h29'50"
155 95 LANGEVELD Sebastian EF EDUCATION FIRST NED 4h34'23"
Show All
Sprint
1 11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 309 Pts
2 28 VIVIANI Elia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 224 Pts
3 43 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 203 Pts
4 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 201 Pts
5 161 * EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 198 Pts
6 107 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 180 Pts
7 138 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 157 Pts
8 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 149 Pts
9 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 119 Pts
10 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 116 Pts
11 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 106 Pts
12 87 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 78 Pts
13 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 78 Pts
14 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 77 Pts
15 197 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM ITA 73 Pts
16 162 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 71 Pts
17 126 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 71 Pts
18 2 * BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 68 Pts
19 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 66 Pts
20 37 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 64 Pts
21 108 YATES Simon MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 60 Pts
22 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 59 Pts
23 186 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 55 Pts
24 41 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 54 Pts
25 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 53 Pts
26 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 51 Pts
27 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 49 Pts
28 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 49 Pts
29 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 49 Pts
30 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 48 Pts
31 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 47 Pts
32 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 47 Pts
33 35 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 47 Pts
34 16 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 47 Pts
35 117 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 46 Pts
36 91 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 45 Pts
37 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 43 Pts
38 76 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 42 Pts
39 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 41 Pts
40 174 * OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 41 Pts
41 187 * WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 41 Pts
42 211 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 37 Pts
43 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 37 Pts
44 145 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 35 Pts
45 42 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 35 Pts
46 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 35 Pts
47 22 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 34 Pts
48 26 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 34 Pts
49 62 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 33 Pts
50 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 32 Pts
51 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 31 Pts
52 63 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 31 Pts
53 48 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 31 Pts
54 67 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 30 Pts
55 215 GREIPEL André TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER 30 Pts
56 155 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 29 Pts
57 75 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 29 Pts
58 171 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 28 Pts
59 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 27 Pts
60 163 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 26 Pts
61 154 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 26 Pts
62 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 26 Pts
63 148 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 26 Pts
64 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 26 Pts
65 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 25 Pts
66 131 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 24 Pts
67 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 22 Pts
68 136 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 21 Pts
69 178 * TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21 Pts
70 194 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 20 Pts
71 192 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 20 Pts
72 202 BAK YTTING Lars TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 20 Pts
73 98 WOODS Michael EF EDUCATION FIRST CAN 19 Pts
74 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 18 Pts
75 175 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 18 Pts
76 31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 17 Pts
77 135 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 17 Pts
78 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 17 Pts
79 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 17 Pts
80 193 * DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 17 Pts
81 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ARG 17 Pts
82 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 16 Pts
83 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 16 Pts
84 36 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 16 Pts
85 14 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 14 Pts
86 92 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION FIRST ITA 14 Pts
87 118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC TEAM POL 13 Pts
88 6 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 11 Pts
89 124 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 11 Pts
90 167 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 11 Pts
91 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 10 Pts
92 158 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 10 Pts
93 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 10 Pts
94 83 * DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 9 Pts
95 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL 9 Pts
96 46 * MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 9 Pts
97 173 * GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 9 Pts
98 13 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 9 Pts
99 34 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 8 Pts
100 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 8 Pts
101 25 * MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP 7 Pts
102 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 6 Pts
103 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED 6 Pts
104 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 6 Pts
105 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 6 Pts
106 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 6 Pts
107 96 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION FIRST NZL 6 Pts
108 121 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 5 Pts
109 101 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 5 Pts
110 127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 5 Pts
111 102 DURBRIDGE Luke MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 5 Pts
112 125 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 4 Pts
113 64 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4 Pts
114 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4 Pts
115 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 3 Pts
116 123 BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 3 Pts
117 134 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 3 Pts
118 218 VACHON Florian TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2 Pts
119 85 * JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 2 Pts
120 114 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 1 Pts
121 165 KEUKELEIRE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1 Pts
122 52 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1 Pts
123 82 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL -1 Pts
124 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI -3 Pts
125 24 LAMPAERT Yves DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL -6 Pts
126 104 HEPBURN Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS -6 Pts
Show All
Mountain
1 31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 86 Pts
2 2 * BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 78 Pts
3 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 74 Pts
4 42 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 67 Pts
5 41 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 59 Pts
6 108 YATES Simon MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 59 Pts
7 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 58 Pts
8 76 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 45 Pts
9 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 44 Pts
10 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 42 Pts
11 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 40 Pts
12 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 38 Pts
13 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 36 Pts
14 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 33 Pts
15 98 WOODS Michael EF EDUCATION FIRST CAN 31 Pts
16 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 30 Pts
17 62 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 30 Pts
18 162 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 28 Pts
19 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 27 Pts
20 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 26 Pts
21 211 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 24 Pts
22 145 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 22 Pts
23 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 20 Pts
24 91 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 20 Pts
25 83 * DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 20 Pts
26 101 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 20 Pts
27 114 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 18 Pts
28 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 17 Pts
29 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 13 Pts
30 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 13 Pts
31 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 10 Pts
32 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 9 Pts
33 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 8 Pts
34 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 8 Pts
35 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 7 Pts
36 67 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 6 Pts
37 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 6 Pts
38 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 6 Pts
39 175 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 6 Pts
40 171 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 6 Pts
41 35 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 5 Pts
42 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 5 Pts
43 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 4 Pts
44 155 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3 Pts
45 107 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 3 Pts
46 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3 Pts
47 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 3 Pts
48 194 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 3 Pts
49 121 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 2 Pts
50 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 2 Pts
51 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 2 Pts
52 154 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 2 Pts
53 163 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2 Pts
54 117 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 1 Pts
55 202 BAK YTTING Lars TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 1 Pts
56 206 KREUZIGER Roman TEAM DIMENSION DATA CZE 1 Pts
57 148 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 1 Pts
58 34 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 1 Pts
59 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1 Pts
60 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1 Pts
61 187 * WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 1 Pts
62 22 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 1 Pts
63 193 * DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 1 Pts
Show All
Youth
1 2 BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 79h52'52"
2 53 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 23'29"
3 25 MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP 57'35"
4 83 DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 1h02'44"
5 15 MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h04'40"
6 133 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h20'20"
7 145 KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h38'12"
8 162 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h06'59"
9 186 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 2h13'37"
10 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h32'33"
11 5 MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 2h46'46"
12 174 OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h00'56"
13 194 EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 3h19'29"
14 33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3h24'21"
15 187 WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 3h25'49"
16 45 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 3h26'03"
17 46 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 3h33'02"
18 173 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h35'12"
19 22 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 3h37'30"
20 178 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h52'42"
21 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 3h54'44"
22 193 DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 3h56'45"
23 85 JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 4h02'02"
Show All
Team
1 7 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 239h45'51"
2 14 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 47'54"
3 1 TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS 57'52"
4 10 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST 1h25'57"
5 2 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 1h29'30"
6 6 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 1h42'29"
7 9 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 1h52'55"
8 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 2h07'29"
9 13 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2h09'35"
10 8 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 2h27'17"
11 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 2h32'34"
12 3 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 3h15'42"
13 20 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 3h49'46"
14 12 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 4h00'54"
15 5 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 4h07'53"
16 21 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 4h12'27"
17 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 4h20'22"
18 22 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 4h20'51"
19 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 4h43'58"
20 17 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 5h58'51"
21 18 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 7h00'04"
22 19 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 7h31'30"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Albertville > Val Thorens
    • Saturday, July 27 2019, 11:35 UTC
    • 131km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: