Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

6 - 28 July 2019 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Tour de France 2019 - Étape 19 - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne > Tignes SAINT-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE - 581m Tignes - 2120m Tour de France 2019 - Étape 19 - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne > Tignes 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 126.5km 0 800 1600 2400 3200 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
2 BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS COLCOL
Sprint
11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE SVKSVK
Mountain
31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE FRAFRA
Youth
53 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ FRAFRA
Individual
1 2 * BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 78h00'42"
2 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 45"
3 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 01'11"
4 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 01'23"
5 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 01'50"
6 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 04'30"
7 91 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 05'09"
8 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 05'17"
9 62 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 06'25"
10 131 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 06'28"
11 211 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 07'03"
12 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 16'18"
13 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 20'45"
14 122 ARU Fabio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 23'14"
15 206 KREUZIGER Roman TEAM DIMENSION DATA CZE 26'10"
16 31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 26'26"
17 76 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 40'17"
18 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 40'45"
19 121 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 42'37"
20 82 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 44'27"
21 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 46'44"
22 154 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 48'32"
23 25 * MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP 52'53"
24 83 * DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 58'02"
25 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h03'48"
26 94 KANGERT Tanel EF EDUCATION FIRST EST 1h06'26"
27 136 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1h06'31"
28 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 1h11'14"
29 14 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h11'37"
30 6 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 1h11'52"
31 56 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h12'19"
32 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 1h13'20"
33 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h13'35"
34 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h13'35"
35 101 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 1h14'37"
36 98 WOODS Michael EF EDUCATION FIRST CAN 1h15'51"
37 103 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1h27'36"
38 138 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 1h27'45"
39 148 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 1h29'41"
40 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h31'02"
41 75 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h31'44"
42 67 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h32'47"
43 41 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h36'48"
44 145 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h36'59"
45 107 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 1h37'05"
46 125 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h37'10"
47 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED 1h39'56"
48 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 1h40'52"
49 34 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 1h41'22"
50 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan TEAM INEOS ESP 1h43'17"
51 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h50'14"
52 108 YATES Simon MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 1h51'28"
53 42 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h51'31"
54 124 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 1h51'32"
55 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 1h52'54"
56 162 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h53'40"
57 63 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 1h55'07"
58 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 1h55'46"
59 114 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 1h56'01"
60 135 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h56'32"
61 35 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h57'11"
62 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h58'28"
63 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 2h00'37"
64 37 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 2h00'46"
65 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h01'31"
66 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 2h02'21"
67 186 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 2h02'44"
68 92 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION FIRST ITA 2h03'27"
69 176 TAARAMÄE Rein TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE EST 2h07'21"
70 117 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 2h08'57"
71 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 2h10'42"
72 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 2h15'26"
73 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 2h16'25"
74 208 VALGREN Michael TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 2h17'23"
75 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h17'26"
76 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 2h21'18"
77 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 2h21'59"
78 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 2h22'07"
79 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL 2h23'11"
80 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 2h24'05"
81 5 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 2h26'13"
82 11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 2h28'49"
83 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h30'43"
84 175 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h32'32"
85 197 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM ITA 2h32'52"
86 43 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 2h33'28"
87 16 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 2h36'23"
88 155 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h38'16"
89 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 2h38'47"
90 48 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 2h42'02"
91 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h42'12"
92 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h42'47"
93 23 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 2h43'07"
94 217 MOINARD Amael TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h44'06"
95 87 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 2h46'21"
96 74 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 2h47'33"
97 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h48'27"
98 174 * OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h48'55"
99 165 KEUKELEIRE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h50'34"
100 54 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 2h51'41"
101 58 ROUX Anthony GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h53'25"
102 64 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h55'56"
103 123 BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 2h59'07"
104 216 LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h59'36"
105 171 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h01'06"
106 158 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h03'47"
107 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 3h04'19"
108 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 3h05'30"
109 127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 3h06'17"
110 77 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 3h07'12"
111 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h07'15"
112 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 3h07'40"
113 194 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 3h08'36"
114 102 DURBRIDGE Luke MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 3h08'40"
115 187 * WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 3h09'02"
116 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3h09'22"
117 46 * MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 3h12'29"
118 163 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h13'33"
119 36 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3h15'55"
120 22 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 3h16'57"
121 173 * GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h19'40"
122 218 VACHON Florian TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 3h25'19"
123 118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC TEAM POL 3h25'32"
124 192 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 3h25'52"
125 204 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 3h26'33"
126 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 3h26'40"
127 134 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 3h27'05"
128 184 GONÇALVES José TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 3h31'12"
129 178 * TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h33'57"
130 24 LAMPAERT Yves DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 3h34'04"
131 28 VIVIANI Elia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 3h35'25"
132 144 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 3h36'05"
133 161 * EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 3h36'23"
134 96 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION FIRST NZL 3h36'39"
135 203 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 3h38'24"
136 193 * DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 3h39'02"
137 126 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 3h39'41"
138 85 * JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 3h41'23"
139 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 3h42'20"
140 13 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 3h43'39"
141 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 3h46'37"
142 215 GREIPEL André TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER 3h46'57"
143 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ARG 3h47'41"
144 52 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 3h47'49"
145 104 HEPBURN Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 3h48'03"
146 198 VAN MELSEN Kevin WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 3h48'54"
147 166 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 3h50'33"
148 185 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 3h50'34"
149 202 BAK YTTING Lars TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 3h51'14"
150 183 DOWSETT Alex TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GBR 3h53'15"
151 167 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h54'50"
152 26 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 3h59'00"
153 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 4h08'34"
154 95 LANGEVELD Sebastian EF EDUCATION FIRST NED 4h13'50"
155 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 4h13'53"
Show All
Sprint
1 11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 309
2 28 VIVIANI Elia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 224
3 43 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 203
4 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 201
5 161 * EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 198
6 107 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 180
7 138 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 157
8 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 149
9 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 119
10 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 116
11 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 106
12 87 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 78
13 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 78
14 197 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM ITA 73
15 162 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 71
16 126 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 71
17 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 66
18 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 66
19 37 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 64
20 108 YATES Simon MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 60
21 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 59
22 2 * BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 55
23 186 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 55
24 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 53
25 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 51
26 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 49
27 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 47
28 35 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 47
29 16 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 47
30 117 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 46
31 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 43
32 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 43
33 76 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 42
34 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 41
35 174 * OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 41
36 187 * WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 41
37 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 40
38 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 39
39 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 37
40 91 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 35
41 42 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 35
42 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 35
43 41 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 34
44 22 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 34
45 26 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 34
46 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 33
47 211 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 32
48 145 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 32
49 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 32
50 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 31
51 63 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 31
52 48 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 31
53 215 GREIPEL André TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER 30
54 155 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 29
55 75 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 29
56 67 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 28
57 171 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 28
58 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 27
59 163 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 26
60 154 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 26
61 148 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 26
62 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 26
63 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 25
64 131 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 24
65 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 22
66 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 22
67 136 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 21
68 178 * TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21
69 194 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 20
70 192 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 20
71 202 BAK YTTING Lars TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 20
72 98 WOODS Michael EF EDUCATION FIRST CAN 19
73 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 18
74 175 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 18
75 31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 17
76 135 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 17
77 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 17
78 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 17
79 193 * DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 17
80 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ARG 17
81 62 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 16
82 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 16
83 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 16
84 36 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 16
85 14 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 14
86 92 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION FIRST ITA 14
87 118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC TEAM POL 13
88 124 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 11
89 167 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 11
90 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 10
91 158 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 10
92 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 10
93 83 * DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 9
94 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL 9
95 46 * MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 9
96 173 * GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 9
97 13 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 9
98 34 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 8
99 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 8
100 25 * MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP 7
101 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 6
102 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED 6
103 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 6
104 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 6
105 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 6
106 96 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION FIRST NZL 6
107 121 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 5
108 127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 5
109 102 DURBRIDGE Luke MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 5
110 6 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 4
111 101 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 4
112 125 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 4
113 64 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4
114 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4
115 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 3
116 123 BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 3
117 134 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 3
118 218 VACHON Florian TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2
119 85 * JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 2
120 114 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 1
121 165 KEUKELEIRE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1
122 52 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1
123 82 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL -1
124 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI -3
125 24 LAMPAERT Yves DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL -6
126 104 HEPBURN Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS -6
Show All
Mountain
1 31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 86
2 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 74
3 42 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 67
4 108 YATES Simon MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 59
5 2 * BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 58
6 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 58
7 76 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 45
8 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 40
9 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 38
10 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 33
11 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 32
12 98 WOODS Michael EF EDUCATION FIRST CAN 31
13 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 30
14 162 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 28
15 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 27
16 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 26
17 211 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 24
18 145 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 22
19 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 20
20 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 20
21 83 * DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 20
22 101 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 20
23 41 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 19
24 114 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 18
25 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 18
26 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 17
27 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 13
28 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 13
29 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 10
30 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 9
31 91 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 8
32 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 8
33 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 8
34 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 7
35 67 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 6
36 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 6
37 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 6
38 175 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 6
39 171 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 6
40 35 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 5
41 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 5
42 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 4
43 155 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3
44 107 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 3
45 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3
46 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 3
47 194 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 3
48 121 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 2
49 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 2
50 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 2
51 154 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 2
52 163 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2
53 117 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 1
54 202 BAK YTTING Lars TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 1
55 206 KREUZIGER Roman TEAM DIMENSION DATA CZE 1
56 148 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 1
57 34 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 1
58 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1
59 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1
60 187 * WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 1
61 22 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 1
62 193 * DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 1
Show All
Youth
1 2 BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 78h00'42"
2 53 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 20'45"
3 25 MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP 52'53"
4 83 DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 58'02"
5 15 MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h03'48"
6 133 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h13'35"
7 145 KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h36'59"
8 162 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h53'40"
9 186 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 2h02'44"
10 5 MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 2h26'13"
11 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h30'43"
12 174 OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h48'55"
13 45 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 3h05'30"
14 194 EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 3h08'36"
15 187 WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 3h09'02"
16 33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3h09'22"
17 46 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 3h12'29"
18 22 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 3h16'57"
19 173 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h19'40"
20 178 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h33'57"
21 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 3h36'23"
22 193 DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 3h39'02"
23 85 JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 3h41'23"
Show All
Team
1 7 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 234h09'18"
2 14 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 28'50"
3 1 TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS 57'42"
4 10 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST 1h15'15"
5 2 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 1h17'30"
6 6 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 1h28'14"
7 9 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 1h30'25"
8 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 1h52'00"
9 13 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 1h57'07"
10 8 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 2h13'28"
11 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 2h27'37"
12 3 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 2h50'51"
13 20 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 3h25'48"
14 12 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 3h29'43"
15 21 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 3h43'33"
16 5 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 3h50'18"
17 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 4h00'25"
18 22 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 4h08'42"
19 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 4h10'54"
20 17 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 5h31'09"
21 18 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 6h36'06"
22 19 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 7h04'02"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne > Tignes
    • Friday, July 26 2019, 11:45 UTC
    • 123km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: