Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

6 - 28 July 2019 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Tour de France 2019 - Étape 18 - Embrun > Valloire EMBRUN - 787m Valloire - 1414m Tour de France 2019 - Étape 18 - Embrun > Valloire 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 200 208km 0 800 1600 2400 3200 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRAFRA
Sprint
11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE SVKSVK
Mountain
31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE FRAFRA
Youth
2 BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS COLCOL
Individual
1 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 75h18'49"
2 2 * BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 01'30"
3 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 01'35"
4 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 01'47"
5 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 01'50"
6 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 02'14"
7 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 03'54"
8 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 04'54"
9 91 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 05'33"
10 62 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 05'58"
11 131 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 06'30"
12 211 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 07'47"
13 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 15'11"
14 122 ARU Fabio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 16'21"
15 206 KREUZIGER Roman TEAM DIMENSION DATA CZE 17'00"
16 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 18'37"
17 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 22'43"
18 31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 23'39"
19 121 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 34'23"
20 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 35'52"
21 82 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 36'13"
22 76 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 36'27"
23 136 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 42'30"
24 154 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 45'45"
25 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 47'13"
26 56 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 48'18"
27 101 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 49'35"
28 25 * MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP 49'41"
29 94 KANGERT Tanel EF EDUCATION FIRST EST 56'46"
30 83 * DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 58'26"
31 14 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h03'23"
32 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h03'50"
33 148 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 1h05'40"
34 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 1h06'27"
35 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h06'42"
36 98 WOODS Michael EF EDUCATION FIRST CAN 1h07'37"
37 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h10'48"
38 6 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 1h11'25"
39 103 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1h11'44"
40 125 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h13'09"
41 67 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h17'09"
42 138 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 1h18'05"
43 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h18'46"
44 107 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 1h21'27"
45 75 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h21'56"
46 145 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h23'52"
47 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan TEAM INEOS ESP 1h27'39"
48 162 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h29'39"
49 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 1h31'12"
50 34 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 1h31'34"
51 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED 1h31'42"
52 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 1h31'45"
53 124 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 1h35'54"
54 37 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 1h36'45"
55 41 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h37'12"
56 114 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 1h40'23"
57 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h40'34"
58 135 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h40'54"
59 176 TAARAMÄE Rein TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE EST 1h43'20"
60 186 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 1h43'30"
61 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 1h44'40"
62 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h44'45"
63 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1h44'59"
64 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 1h45'52"
65 92 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION FIRST ITA 1h47'49"
66 35 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h48'57"
67 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h48'57"
68 42 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h51'04"
69 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 1h52'41"
70 108 YATES Simon MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 1h52'42"
71 208 VALGREN Michael TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 1h53'22"
72 63 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 1h53'44"
73 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 1h56'03"
74 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL 1h59'10"
75 117 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 2h00'43"
76 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 2h00'47"
77 5 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 2h02'12"
78 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 2h06'21"
79 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h06'23"
80 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 2h08'27"
81 175 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h08'31"
82 197 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM ITA 2h08'51"
83 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 2h11'32"
84 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 2h12'57"
85 11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 2h13'11"
86 43 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 2h17'50"
87 48 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 2h18'01"
88 16 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 2h20'45"
89 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h20'55"
90 87 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 2h22'20"
91 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h23'00"
92 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h24'26"
93 174 * OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h24'54"
94 23 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 2h24'58"
95 155 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h26'10"
96 165 KEUKELEIRE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h26'33"
97 217 MOINARD Amael TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h28'28"
98 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 2h29'07"
99 58 ROUX Anthony GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h29'24"
100 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h30'41"
101 64 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h31'55"
102 54 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 2h34'33"
103 123 BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 2h35'06"
104 216 LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h35'35"
105 171 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h37'05"
106 74 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 2h37'53"
107 158 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h39'46"
108 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 2h41'29"
109 127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 2h42'16"
110 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 2h42'50"
111 194 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 2h44'35"
112 187 * WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 2h45'01"
113 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h45'21"
114 46 * MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 2h48'28"
115 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 2h48'41"
116 163 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h49'32"
117 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h51'37"
118 36 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h51'54"
119 102 DURBRIDGE Luke MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 2h53'02"
120 173 * GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h55'39"
121 22 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 2h59'45"
122 218 VACHON Florian TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 3h01'18"
123 192 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 3h01'51"
124 204 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 3h02'32"
125 134 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 3h03'04"
126 77 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 3h05'49"
127 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 3h05'59"
128 184 GONÇALVES José TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 3h07'11"
129 24 LAMPAERT Yves DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 3h09'14"
130 118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC TEAM POL 3h09'54"
131 178 * TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h09'56"
132 28 VIVIANI Elia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 3h11'24"
133 144 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 3h12'04"
134 161 * EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 3h12'22"
135 96 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION FIRST NZL 3h12'38"
136 203 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 3h14'23"
137 126 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 3h15'40"
138 85 * JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 3h17'22"
139 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 3h22'36"
140 215 GREIPEL André TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER 3h22'56"
141 13 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 3h23'07"
142 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ARG 3h23'12"
143 193 * DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 3h23'24"
144 183 DOWSETT Alex TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GBR 3h23'43"
145 52 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 3h23'48"
146 104 HEPBURN Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 3h24'02"
147 198 VAN MELSEN Kevin WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 3h24'53"
148 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 3h25'12"
149 166 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 3h25'31"
150 202 BAK YTTING Lars TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 3h26'24"
151 185 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 3h26'33"
152 167 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h30'49"
153 26 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 3h34'59"
154 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 3h35'41"
155 95 LANGEVELD Sebastian EF EDUCATION FIRST NED 3h49'49"
156 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 3h49'52"
Show All
Sprint
1 11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 309
2 28 VIVIANI Elia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 224
3 43 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 203
4 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 201
5 161 * EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 198
6 107 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 180
7 138 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 157
8 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 149
9 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 119
10 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 116
11 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 106
12 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 93
13 87 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 78
14 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 78
15 197 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM ITA 73
16 162 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 71
17 126 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 71
18 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 66
19 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 66
20 37 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 64
21 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 59
22 2 * BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 55
23 186 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 55
24 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 53
25 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 51
26 108 YATES Simon MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 50
27 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 49
28 16 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 47
29 117 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 46
30 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 43
31 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 43
32 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 41
33 174 * OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 41
34 187 * WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 41
35 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 40
36 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 40
37 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 39
38 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 37
39 42 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 35
40 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 35
41 22 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 34
42 26 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 34
43 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 33
44 145 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 32
45 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 32
46 48 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 31
47 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 30
48 35 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 30
49 215 GREIPEL André TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER 30
50 155 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 29
51 67 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 28
52 171 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 28
53 91 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 27
54 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 27
55 163 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 26
56 154 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 26
57 148 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 26
58 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 26
59 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 25
60 131 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 24
61 76 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 22
62 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 22
63 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 22
64 136 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 21
65 41 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 21
66 178 * TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21
67 194 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 20
68 192 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 20
69 202 BAK YTTING Lars TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 20
70 75 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 20
71 63 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 20
72 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 18
73 175 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 18
74 211 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 17
75 31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 17
76 135 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 17
77 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 17
78 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 17
79 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ARG 17
80 193 * DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 17
81 62 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 16
82 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 16
83 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 16
84 36 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 16
85 92 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION FIRST ITA 14
86 98 WOODS Michael EF EDUCATION FIRST CAN 13
87 118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC TEAM POL 13
88 14 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 12
89 124 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 11
90 167 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 11
91 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 10
92 158 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 10
93 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 10
94 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL 9
95 46 * MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 9
96 173 * GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 9
97 13 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 9
98 34 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 8
99 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 8
100 25 * MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP 7
101 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 6
102 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 6
103 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 6
104 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 6
105 96 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION FIRST NZL 6
106 127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 5
107 102 DURBRIDGE Luke MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 5
108 101 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 4
109 83 * DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 4
110 6 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 4
111 125 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 4
112 64 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4
113 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4
114 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 3
115 123 BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 3
116 134 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 3
117 121 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 2
118 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED 2
119 218 VACHON Florian TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2
120 85 * JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 2
121 114 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 1
122 165 KEUKELEIRE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1
123 52 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1
124 82 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL -1
125 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI -3
126 24 LAMPAERT Yves DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL -6
127 104 HEPBURN Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS -6
Show All
Youth
1 2 BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 75h20'19"
2 53 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 17'07"
3 25 MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP 48'11"
4 83 DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 56'56"
5 15 MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h02'20"
6 133 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h09'18"
7 145 KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h22'22"
8 162 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h28'09"
9 186 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 1h42'00"
10 5 MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 2h00'42"
11 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h19'25"
12 174 OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h23'24"
13 45 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 2h39'59"
14 194 EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 2h43'05"
15 187 WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 2h43'31"
16 33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h43'51"
17 46 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 2h46'58"
18 173 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h54'09"
19 22 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 2h58'15"
20 178 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h08'26"
21 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 3h10'52"
22 85 JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 3h15'52"
23 193 DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 3h21'54"
Show All
Team
1 7 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 226h02'13"
2 14 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 20'38"
3 10 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST 59'11"
4 1 TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS 1h00'27"
5 6 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 1h05'31"
6 2 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 1h11'08"
7 9 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 1h24'25"
8 13 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 1h27'48"
9 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 1h35'32"
10 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 1h58'56"
11 8 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 2h00'01"
12 3 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 2h31'08"
13 20 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 2h46'28"
14 12 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 2h57'31"
15 21 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 3h02'08"
16 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 3h19'34"
17 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 3h37'18"
18 5 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 3h42'01"
19 22 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 3h49'59"
20 17 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 4h36'48"
21 18 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 5h32'22"
22 19 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 6h13'59"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Embrun > Valloire
    • Thursday, July 25 2019, 09:10 UTC
    • 207km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: