Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tour de France

6 - 28 July 2019 21 STAGES
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRAFRA
Sprint
11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE SVKSVK
Mountain
31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE FRAFRA
Youth
2 BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS COLCOL
Individual
1 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian 75h18'49"
2 2 * BERNAL Egan 01'30"
3 1 THOMAS Geraint 01'35"
4 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven 01'47"
5 51 PINOT Thibaut 01'50"
6 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel 02'14"
7 61 QUINTANA Nairo 03'54"
8 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel 04'54"
9 91 URAN Rigoberto 05'33"
10 62 VALVERDE Alejandro 05'58"
11 131 PORTE Richie 06'30"
12 211 BARGUIL Warren 07'47"
13 191 MARTIN Guillaume 15'11"
14 122 ARU Fabio 16'21"
15 206 KREUZIGER Roman 17'00"
16 53 * GAUDU David 18'37"
17 195 MEURISSE Xandro 22'43"
18 31 BARDET Romain 23'39"
19 121 MARTIN Daniel 34'23"
20 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien 35'52"
21 82 BENNETT George 36'13"
22 76 LUTSENKO Alexey 36'27"
23 136 MOLLEMA Bauke 42'30"
24 154 HERRADA Jesus 45'45"
25 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg 47'13"
26 56 MOLARD Rudy 48'18"
27 101 YATES Adam 49'35"
28 25 * MAS Enric 49'41"
29 94 KANGERT Tanel 56'46"
30 83 * DE PLUS Laurens 58'26"
31 14 KONRAD Patrick 1h03'23"
32 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor 1h03'50"
33 148 ROCHE Nicolas 1h05'40"
34 132 BERNARD Julien 1h06'27"
35 32 CHEREL Mikael 1h06'42"
36 98 WOODS Michael 1h07'37"
37 133 * CICCONE Giulio 1h10'48"
38 6 POELS Wout 1h11'25"
39 103 HAIG Jack 1h11'44"
40 125 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis 1h13'09"
41 67 SOLER Marc 1h17'09"
42 138 STUYVEN Jasper 1h18'05"
43 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis 1h18'46"
44 107 TRENTIN Matteo 1h21'27"
45 75 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka 1h21'56"
46 145 * KÄMNA Lennard 1h23'52"
47 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan 1h27'39"
48 162 * BENOOT Tiesj 1h29'39"
49 47 TEUNS Dylan 1h31'12"
50 34 FRANK Mathias 1h31'34"
51 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan 1h31'42"
52 93 CLARKE Simon 1h31'45"
53 124 COSTA Rui 1h35'54"
54 37 NAESEN Oliver 1h36'45"
55 41 NIBALI Vincenzo 1h37'12"
56 114 GESCHKE Simon 1h40'23"
57 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello 1h40'34"
58 135 FELLINE Fabio 1h40'54"
59 176 TAARAMÄE Rein 1h43'20"
60 186 * POLITT Nils 1h43'30"
61 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur 1h44'40"
62 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc 1h44'45"
63 141 MATTHEWS Michael 1h44'59"
64 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald 1h45'52"
65 92 BETTIOL Alberto 1h47'49"
66 35 GALLOPIN Tony 1h48'57"
67 164 DE GENDT Thomas 1h48'57"
68 42 CARUSO Damiano 1h51'04"
69 205 KING Benjamin 1h52'41"
70 108 YATES Simon 1h52'42"
71 208 VALGREN Michael 1h53'22"
72 63 AMADOR Andrey 1h53'44"
73 115 PAUWELS Serge 1h56'03"
74 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal 1h59'10"
75 117 SCHÄR Michael 2h00'43"
76 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar 2h00'47"
77 5 * MOSCON Gianni 2h02'12"
78 105 IMPEY Daryl 2h06'21"
79 212 BOUET Maxime 2h06'23"
80 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson 2h08'27"
81 175 SICARD Romain 2h08'31"
82 197 PASQUALON Andrea 2h08'51"
83 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph 2h11'32"
84 137 SKUJINS Toms 2h12'57"
85 11 SAGAN Peter 2h13'11"
86 43 COLBRELLI Sonny 2h17'50"
87 48 TRATNIK Jan 2h18'01"
88 16 OSS Daniel 2h20'45"
89 214 * GESBERT Elie 2h20'55"
90 87 TEUNISSEN Mike 2h22'20"
91 168 WELLENS Tim 2h23'00"
92 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane 2h24'26"
93 174 * OURSELIN Paul 2h24'54"
94 23 DEVENYNS Dries 2h24'58"
95 155 PEREZ Anthony 2h26'10"
96 165 KEUKELEIRE Jens 2h26'33"
97 217 MOINARD Amael 2h28'28"
98 152 BERHANE Natnael 2h29'07"
99 58 ROUX Anthony 2h29'24"
100 213 DELAPLACE Anthony 2h30'41"
101 64 ERVITI Imanol 2h31'55"
102 54 KÜNG Stefan 2h34'33"
103 123 BYSTRØM Sven Erik 2h35'06"
104 216 LEDANOIS Kevin 2h35'35"
105 171 CALMEJANE Lilian 2h37'05"
106 74 HOULE Hugo 2h37'53"
107 158 SIMON Julien 2h39'46"
108 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan 2h41'29"
109 127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake 2h42'16"
110 142 ARNDT Nikias 2h42'50"
111 194 * EIKING Odd Christian 2h44'35"
112 187 * WÜRTZ Mads 2h45'01"
113 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit 2h45'21"
114 46 * MOHORIC Matej 2h48'28"
115 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher 2h48'41"
116 163 DE BUYST Jasper 2h49'32"
117 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos 2h51'37"
118 36 GOUGEARD Alexis 2h51'54"
119 102 DURBRIDGE Luke 2h53'02"
120 173 * GRELLIER Fabien 2h55'39"
121 22 * ASGREEN Kasper 2h59'45"
122 218 VACHON Florian 3h01'18"
123 192 BACKAERT Frederik 3h01'51"
124 204 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt 3h02'32"
125 134 DE KORT Koen 3h03'04"
126 77 NIELSEN Magnus Cort 3h05'49"
127 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu 3h05'59"
128 184 GONÇALVES José 3h07'11"
129 24 LAMPAERT Yves 3h09'14"
130 118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz 3h09'54"
131 178 * TURGIS Anthony 3h09'56"
132 28 VIVIANI Elia 3h11'24"
133 144 HAGA Chad 3h12'04"
134 161 * EWAN Caleb 3h12'22"
135 96 SCULLY Tom 3h12'38"
136 203 CUMMINGS Stephen 3h14'23"
137 126 KRISTOFF Alexander 3h15'40"
138 85 * JANSEN Amund 3h17'22"
139 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan 3h22'36"
140 215 GREIPEL André 3h22'56"
141 13 BURGHARDT Marcus 3h23'07"
142 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano 3h23'12"
143 193 * DE GENDT Aime 3h23'24"
144 183 DOWSETT Alex 3h23'43"
145 52 BONNET William 3h23'48"
146 104 HEPBURN Michael 3h24'02"
147 198 VAN MELSEN Kevin 3h24'53"
148 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò 3h25'12"
149 166 KLUGE Roger 3h25'31"
150 202 BAK YTTING Lars 3h26'24"
151 185 HALLER Marco 3h26'33"
152 167 MONFORT Maxime 3h30'49"
153 26 MØRKØV Michael 3h34'59"
154 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens 3h35'41"
155 95 LANGEVELD Sebastian 3h49'49"
156 196 OFFREDO Yoann 3h49'52"
Show All
Sprint
1 11 SAGAN Peter 309
2 28 VIVIANI Elia 224
3 43 COLBRELLI Sonny 203
4 141 MATTHEWS Michael 201
5 161 * EWAN Caleb 198
6 107 TRENTIN Matteo 180
7 138 STUYVEN Jasper 157
8 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg 149
9 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian 119
10 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan 116
11 164 DE GENDT Thomas 106
12 51 PINOT Thibaut 93
13 87 TEUNISSEN Mike 78
14 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane 78
15 197 PASQUALON Andrea 73
16 162 * BENOOT Tiesj 71
17 126 KRISTOFF Alexander 71
18 93 CLARKE Simon 66
19 1 THOMAS Geraint 66
20 37 NAESEN Oliver 64
21 168 WELLENS Tim 59
22 2 * BERNAL Egan 55
23 186 * POLITT Nils 55
24 195 MEURISSE Xandro 53
25 47 TEUNS Dylan 51
26 108 YATES Simon 50
27 196 OFFREDO Yoann 49
28 16 OSS Daniel 47
29 117 SCHÄR Michael 46
30 61 QUINTANA Nairo 43
31 105 IMPEY Daryl 43
32 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald 41
33 174 * OURSELIN Paul 41
34 187 * WÜRTZ Mads 41
35 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel 40
36 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello 40
37 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven 39
38 142 ARNDT Nikias 37
39 42 CARUSO Damiano 35
40 213 DELAPLACE Anthony 35
41 22 * ASGREEN Kasper 34
42 26 MØRKØV Michael 34
43 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel 33
44 145 * KÄMNA Lennard 32
45 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan 32
46 48 TRATNIK Jan 31
47 133 * CICCONE Giulio 30
48 35 GALLOPIN Tony 30
49 215 GREIPEL André 30
50 155 PEREZ Anthony 29
51 67 SOLER Marc 28
52 171 CALMEJANE Lilian 28
53 91 URAN Rigoberto 27
54 137 SKUJINS Toms 27
55 163 DE BUYST Jasper 26
56 154 HERRADA Jesus 26
57 148 ROCHE Nicolas 26
58 205 KING Benjamin 26
59 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò 25
60 131 PORTE Richie 24
61 76 LUTSENKO Alexey 22
62 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor 22
63 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens 22
64 136 MOLLEMA Bauke 21
65 41 NIBALI Vincenzo 21
66 178 * TURGIS Anthony 21
67 194 * EIKING Odd Christian 20
68 192 BACKAERT Frederik 20
69 202 BAK YTTING Lars 20
70 75 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka 20
71 63 AMADOR Andrey 20
72 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc 18
73 175 SICARD Romain 18
74 211 BARGUIL Warren 17
75 31 BARDET Romain 17
76 135 FELLINE Fabio 17
77 214 * GESBERT Elie 17
78 152 BERHANE Natnael 17
79 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano 17
80 193 * DE GENDT Aime 17
81 62 VALVERDE Alejandro 16
82 132 BERNARD Julien 16
83 115 PAUWELS Serge 16
84 36 GOUGEARD Alexis 16
85 92 BETTIOL Alberto 14
86 98 WOODS Michael 13
87 118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz 13
88 14 KONRAD Patrick 12
89 124 COSTA Rui 11
90 167 MONFORT Maxime 11
91 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur 10
92 158 SIMON Julien 10
93 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher 10
94 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal 9
95 46 * MOHORIC Matej 9
96 173 * GRELLIER Fabien 9
97 13 BURGHARDT Marcus 9
98 34 FRANK Mathias 8
99 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson 8
100 25 * MAS Enric 7
101 191 MARTIN Guillaume 6
102 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar 6
103 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph 6
104 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos 6
105 96 SCULLY Tom 6
106 127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake 5
107 102 DURBRIDGE Luke 5
108 101 YATES Adam 4
109 83 * DE PLUS Laurens 4
110 6 POELS Wout 4
111 125 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis 4
112 64 ERVITI Imanol 4
113 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit 4
114 53 * GAUDU David 3
115 123 BYSTRØM Sven Erik 3
116 134 DE KORT Koen 3
117 121 MARTIN Daniel 2
118 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan 2
119 218 VACHON Florian 2
120 85 * JANSEN Amund 2
121 114 GESCHKE Simon 1
122 165 KEUKELEIRE Jens 1
123 52 BONNET William 1
124 82 BENNETT George -1
125 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien -3
126 24 LAMPAERT Yves -6
127 104 HEPBURN Michael -6
Show All
Youth
1 2 BERNAL Egan 75h20'19"
2 53 GAUDU David 17'07"
3 25 MAS Enric 48'11"
4 83 DE PLUS Laurens 56'56"
5 15 MÜHLBERGER Gregor 1h02'20"
6 133 CICCONE Giulio 1h09'18"
7 145 KÄMNA Lennard 1h22'22"
8 162 BENOOT Tiesj 1h28'09"
9 186 POLITT Nils 1h42'00"
10 5 MOSCON Gianni 2h00'42"
11 214 GESBERT Elie 2h19'25"
12 174 OURSELIN Paul 2h23'24"
13 45 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan 2h39'59"
14 194 EIKING Odd Christian 2h43'05"
15 187 WÜRTZ Mads 2h43'31"
16 33 COSNEFROY Benoit 2h43'51"
17 46 MOHORIC Matej 2h46'58"
18 173 GRELLIER Fabien 2h54'09"
19 22 ASGREEN Kasper 2h58'15"
20 178 TURGIS Anthony 3h08'26"
21 161 EWAN Caleb 3h10'52"
22 85 JANSEN Amund 3h15'52"
23 193 DE GENDT Aime 3h21'54"
Show All
Team
1 7 MOVISTAR TEAM 226h02'13"
2 14 TREK - SEGAFREDO 20'38"
3 10 EF EDUCATION FIRST 59'11"
4 1 TEAM INEOS 1h00'27"
5 6 GROUPAMA - FDJ 1h05'31"
6 2 BORA - HANSGROHE 1h11'08"
7 9 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 1h24'25"
8 13 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 1h27'48"
9 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE 1h35'32"
10 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 1h58'56"
11 8 ASTANA PRO TEAM 2h00'01"
12 3 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 2h31'08"
13 20 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 2h46'28"
14 12 CCC TEAM 2h57'31"
15 21 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 3h02'08"
16 15 TEAM SUNWEB 3h19'34"
17 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 3h37'18"
18 5 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 3h42'01"
19 22 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 3h49'59"
20 17 LOTTO SOUDAL 4h36'48"
21 18 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 5h32'22"
22 19 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 6h13'59"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Embrun > Valloire
    • Thursday, July 25 2019, 09:10 UTC
    • 207km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: