Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tour de France

6 - 28 July 2019 21 STAGES
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRAFRA
Sprint
11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE SVKSVK
Mountain
168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL BELBEL
Youth
2 BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS COLCOL
Individual
1 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian 69h39'16"
2 1 THOMAS Geraint 01'35"
3 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven 01'47"
4 51 PINOT Thibaut 01'50"
5 2 * BERNAL Egan 02'02"
6 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel 02'14"
7 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel 04'54"
8 62 VALVERDE Alejandro 05'00"
9 91 URAN Rigoberto 05'33"
10 131 PORTE Richie 06'30"
11 211 BARGUIL Warren 07'22"
12 61 QUINTANA Nairo 09'30"
13 195 MEURISSE Xandro 11'08"
14 121 MARTIN Daniel 11'39"
15 206 KREUZIGER Roman 12'06"
16 191 MARTIN Guillaume 13'42"
17 122 ARU Fabio 14'15"
18 53 * GAUDU David 15'33"
19 136 MOLLEMA Bauke 18'25"
20 154 HERRADA Jesus 27'09"
21 31 BARDET Romain 27'33"
22 82 BENNETT George 30'33"
23 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien 32'17"
24 56 MOLARD Rudy 34'11"
25 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg 39'10"
26 76 LUTSENKO Alexey 39'23"
27 148 ROCHE Nicolas 40'59"
28 101 YATES Adam 41'42"
29 25 * MAS Enric 44'02"
30 14 KONRAD Patrick 46'01"
31 94 KANGERT Tanel 48'43"
32 103 HAIG Jack 48'55"
33 83 * DE PLUS Laurens 51'17"
34 107 TRENTIN Matteo 51'21"
35 125 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis 52'41"
36 138 STUYVEN Jasper 53'24"
37 133 * CICCONE Giulio 53'26"
38 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor 53'51"
39 132 BERNARD Julien 59'18"
40 6 POELS Wout 1h00'11"
41 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis 1h01'24"
42 75 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka 1h01'28"
43 32 CHEREL Mikael 1h01'37"
44 47 TEUNS Dylan 1h06'31"
45 93 CLARKE Simon 1h07'04"
46 98 WOODS Michael 1h08'09"
47 67 SOLER Marc 1h08'26"
48 124 COSTA Rui 1h11'23"
49 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan 1h12'10"
50 176 TAARAMÄE Rein 1h13'47"
51 34 FRANK Mathias 1h14'27"
52 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello 1h15'53"
53 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald 1h18'16"
54 37 NAESEN Oliver 1h19'23"
55 41 NIBALI Vincenzo 1h19'50"
56 141 MATTHEWS Michael 1h20'18"
57 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc 1h20'38"
58 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan 1h23'05"
59 135 FELLINE Fabio 1h23'32"
60 164 DE GENDT Thomas 1h24'26"
61 35 GALLOPIN Tony 1h26'08"
62 145 * KÄMNA Lennard 1h26'12"
63 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur 1h27'18"
64 186 * POLITT Nils 1h27'24"
65 108 YATES Simon 1h28'01"
66 162 * BENOOT Tiesj 1h30'11"
67 92 BETTIOL Alberto 1h30'27"
68 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar 1h32'24"
69 114 GESCHKE Simon 1h32'30"
70 63 AMADOR Andrey 1h33'16"
71 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal 1h34'29"
72 205 KING Benjamin 1h35'19"
73 208 VALGREN Michael 1h36'00"
74 5 * MOSCON Gianni 1h37'31"
75 197 PASQUALON Andrea 1h41'15"
76 105 IMPEY Daryl 1h41'40"
77 11 SAGAN Peter 1h41'53"
78 117 SCHÄR Michael 1h43'21"
79 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson 1h43'46"
80 175 SICARD Romain 1h43'50"
81 212 BOUET Maxime 1h46'05"
82 147 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren 1h46'57"
83 137 SKUJINS Toms 1h48'16"
84 43 COLBRELLI Sonny 1h50'14"
85 48 TRATNIK Jan 1h53'20"
86 42 CARUSO Damiano 1h53'22"
87 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph 1h54'10"
88 16 OSS Daniel 1h56'04"
89 214 * GESBERT Elie 1h56'14"
90 23 DEVENYNS Dries 1h56'35"
91 115 PAUWELS Serge 1h56'35"
92 165 KEUKELEIRE Jens 1h58'57"
93 152 BERHANE Natnael 2h04'26"
94 58 ROUX Anthony 2h04'43"
95 217 MOINARD Amael 2h05'39"
96 168 WELLENS Tim 2h05'53"
97 213 DELAPLACE Anthony 2h06'34"
98 54 KÜNG Stefan 2h06'57"
99 87 TEUNISSEN Mike 2h07'02"
100 64 ERVITI Imanol 2h07'14"
101 123 BYSTRØM Sven Erik 2h07'30"
102 155 PEREZ Anthony 2h08'48"
103 174 * OURSELIN Paul 2h09'25"
104 216 LEDANOIS Kevin 2h10'54"
105 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan 2h12'01"
106 158 SIMON Julien 2h12'10"
107 171 CALMEJANE Lilian 2h13'19"
108 127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake 2h14'40"
109 74 HOULE Hugo 2h15'04"
110 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane 2h16'03"
111 187 * WÜRTZ Mads 2h16'33"
112 194 * EIKING Odd Christian 2h16'59"
113 142 ARNDT Nikias 2h18'09"
114 17 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas 2h20'45"
115 46 * MOHORIC Matej 2h20'52"
116 36 GOUGEARD Alexis 2h24'18"
117 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher 2h24'27"
118 163 DE BUYST Jasper 2h25'01"
119 102 DURBRIDGE Luke 2h25'26"
120 173 * GRELLIER Fabien 2h27'16"
121 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit 2h27'31"
122 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos 2h31'09"
123 22 * ASGREEN Kasper 2h32'09"
124 218 VACHON Florian 2h33'42"
125 204 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt 2h34'56"
126 134 DE KORT Koen 2h38'23"
127 192 BACKAERT Frederik 2h39'03"
128 184 GONÇALVES José 2h39'35"
129 28 VIVIANI Elia 2h40'06"
130 178 * TURGIS Anthony 2h40'28"
131 24 LAMPAERT Yves 2h40'51"
132 77 NIELSEN Magnus Cort 2h41'25"
133 118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz 2h42'18"
134 161 * EWAN Caleb 2h42'54"
135 96 SCULLY Tom 2h45'02"
136 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu 2h45'31"
137 203 CUMMINGS Stephen 2h46'11"
138 126 KRISTOFF Alexander 2h48'04"
139 144 HAGA Chad 2h51'36"
140 13 BURGHARDT Marcus 2h51'49"
141 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan 2h54'13"
142 215 GREIPEL André 2h55'20"
143 202 BAK YTTING Lars 2h55'55"
144 166 KLUGE Roger 2h56'03"
145 183 DOWSETT Alex 2h56'07"
146 52 BONNET William 2h56'12"
147 104 HEPBURN Michael 2h56'26"
148 85 * JANSEN Amund 2h56'48"
149 198 VAN MELSEN Kevin 2h57'17"
150 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò 2h57'36"
151 26 MØRKØV Michael 2h58'15"
152 193 * DE GENDT Aime 2h58'43"
153 185 HALLER Marco 2h58'57"
154 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano 3h00'23"
155 167 MONFORT Maxime 3h03'13"
156 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens 3h08'05"
157 95 LANGEVELD Sebastian 3h18'31"
158 196 OFFREDO Yoann 3h22'16"
Show All
Sprint
1 11 SAGAN Peter 309
2 28 VIVIANI Elia 224
3 43 COLBRELLI Sonny 203
4 141 MATTHEWS Michael 201
5 161 * EWAN Caleb 198
6 107 TRENTIN Matteo 180
7 138 STUYVEN Jasper 157
8 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg 134
9 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian 117
10 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan 116
11 164 DE GENDT Thomas 106
12 51 PINOT Thibaut 89
13 197 PASQUALON Andrea 73
14 126 KRISTOFF Alexander 71
15 87 TEUNISSEN Mike 67
16 93 CLARKE Simon 66
17 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane 65
18 37 NAESEN Oliver 64
19 1 THOMAS Geraint 63
20 162 * BENOOT Tiesj 61
21 168 WELLENS Tim 59
22 195 MEURISSE Xandro 53
23 186 * POLITT Nils 52
24 47 TEUNS Dylan 51
25 108 YATES Simon 50
26 196 OFFREDO Yoann 49
27 2 * BERNAL Egan 47
28 16 OSS Daniel 47
29 117 SCHÄR Michael 46
30 105 IMPEY Daryl 43
31 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald 41
32 174 * OURSELIN Paul 41
33 187 * WÜRTZ Mads 41
34 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello 40
35 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel 35
36 213 DELAPLACE Anthony 35
37 22 * ASGREEN Kasper 34
38 26 MØRKØV Michael 34
39 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven 33
40 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel 33
41 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan 32
42 48 TRATNIK Jan 31
43 133 * CICCONE Giulio 30
44 35 GALLOPIN Tony 30
45 215 GREIPEL André 30
46 155 PEREZ Anthony 29
47 67 SOLER Marc 28
48 171 CALMEJANE Lilian 28
49 137 SKUJINS Toms 27
50 91 URAN Rigoberto 26
51 154 HERRADA Jesus 26
52 148 ROCHE Nicolas 26
53 205 KING Benjamin 26
54 17 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas 26
55 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò 25
56 131 PORTE Richie 24
57 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor 22
58 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens 22
59 136 MOLLEMA Bauke 21
60 41 NIBALI Vincenzo 21
61 178 * TURGIS Anthony 21
62 194 * EIKING Odd Christian 20
63 192 BACKAERT Frederik 20
64 202 BAK YTTING Lars 20
65 142 ARNDT Nikias 20
66 145 * KÄMNA Lennard 19
67 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc 18
68 175 SICARD Romain 18
69 211 BARGUIL Warren 17
70 135 FELLINE Fabio 17
71 214 * GESBERT Elie 17
72 152 BERHANE Natnael 17
73 193 * DE GENDT Aime 17
74 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano 17
75 62 VALVERDE Alejandro 16
76 61 QUINTANA Nairo 16
77 132 BERNARD Julien 16
78 36 GOUGEARD Alexis 16
79 42 CARUSO Damiano 15
80 75 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka 14
81 118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz 13
82 14 KONRAD Patrick 12
83 63 AMADOR Andrey 12
84 124 COSTA Rui 11
85 167 MONFORT Maxime 11
86 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur 10
87 158 SIMON Julien 10
88 92 BETTIOL Alberto 9
89 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal 9
90 115 PAUWELS Serge 9
91 46 * MOHORIC Matej 9
92 173 * GRELLIER Fabien 9
93 13 BURGHARDT Marcus 9
94 34 FRANK Mathias 8
95 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson 8
96 76 LUTSENKO Alexey 7
97 25 * MAS Enric 7
98 191 MARTIN Guillaume 6
99 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar 6
100 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph 6
101 163 DE BUYST Jasper 6
102 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos 6
103 96 SCULLY Tom 6
104 127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake 5
105 102 DURBRIDGE Luke 5
106 101 YATES Adam 4
107 83 * DE PLUS Laurens 4
108 6 POELS Wout 4
109 64 ERVITI Imanol 4
110 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit 4
111 53 * GAUDU David 3
112 123 BYSTRØM Sven Erik 3
113 134 DE KORT Koen 3
114 121 MARTIN Daniel 2
115 125 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis 2
116 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan 2
117 218 VACHON Florian 2
118 85 * JANSEN Amund 2
119 165 KEUKELEIRE Jens 1
120 52 BONNET William 1
121 82 BENNETT George -1
122 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien -3
123 24 LAMPAERT Yves -6
124 104 HEPBURN Michael -6
Show All
Youth
1 2 BERNAL Egan 69h41'18"
2 53 GAUDU David 13'31"
3 25 MAS Enric 42'00"
4 83 DE PLUS Laurens 49'15"
5 133 CICCONE Giulio 51'24"
6 15 MÜHLBERGER Gregor 51'49"
7 145 KÄMNA Lennard 1h24'10"
8 186 POLITT Nils 1h25'22"
9 162 BENOOT Tiesj 1h28'09"
10 5 MOSCON Gianni 1h35'29"
11 147 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren 1h44'55"
12 214 GESBERT Elie 1h54'12"
13 174 OURSELIN Paul 2h07'23"
14 45 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan 2h09'59"
15 187 WÜRTZ Mads 2h14'31"
16 194 EIKING Odd Christian 2h14'57"
17 46 MOHORIC Matej 2h18'50"
18 173 GRELLIER Fabien 2h25'14"
19 33 COSNEFROY Benoit 2h25'29"
20 22 ASGREEN Kasper 2h30'07"
21 178 TURGIS Anthony 2h38'26"
22 161 EWAN Caleb 2h40'52"
23 85 JANSEN Amund 2h54'46"
24 193 DE GENDT Aime 2h56'41"
Show All
Team
1 14 TREK - SEGAFREDO 208h59'41"
2 7 MOVISTAR TEAM 08'13"
3 13 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 46'23"
4 2 BORA - HANSGROHE 47'40"
5 10 EF EDUCATION FIRST 55'33"
6 1 TEAM INEOS 56'15"
7 6 GROUPAMA - FDJ 1h02'45"
8 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 1h07'53"
9 9 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 1h15'29"
10 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE 1h20'56"
11 8 ASTANA PRO TEAM 1h23'27"
12 3 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 2h06'33"
13 20 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 2h14'29"
14 21 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 2h26'23"
15 15 TEAM SUNWEB 2h40'38"
16 12 CCC TEAM 2h46'00"
17 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 2h56'50"
18 5 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 3h06'09"
19 22 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 3h10'20"
20 17 LOTTO SOUDAL 3h59'35"
21 18 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 4h32'19"
22 19 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 5h16'48"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Pont du Gard > Gap
    • Wednesday, July 24 2019, 10:25 UTC
    • 206km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: