Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

6 - 28 July 2019 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Tour de France 2019 - Étape 16 - Nîmes > Nîmes NÎMES - 68m Nîmes - 34m Tour de France 2019 - Étape 16 - Nîmes > Nîmes 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 177km 0 400 800 1200 1600 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRAFRA
Sprint
11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE SVKSVK
Mountain
168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL BELBEL
Youth
2 BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS COLCOL
Individual
1 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 64h57'30"
2 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 01'35"
3 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 01'47"
4 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 01'50"
5 2 * BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 02'02"
6 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 02'14"
7 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 04'54"
8 62 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 05'00"
9 91 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 05'33"
10 131 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 06'30"
11 211 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 07'22"
12 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 09'30"
13 121 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 11'39"
14 206 KREUZIGER Roman TEAM DIMENSION DATA CZE 12'06"
15 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 13'42"
16 122 ARU Fabio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 14'15"
17 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 15'33"
18 31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 27'33"
19 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 28'25"
20 82 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 30'33"
21 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 32'17"
22 56 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 34'11"
23 101 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 35'18"
24 136 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 37'54"
25 76 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 39'23"
26 103 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 43'10"
27 25 * MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP 44'02"
28 14 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 46'01"
29 154 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 46'24"
30 94 KANGERT Tanel EF EDUCATION FIRST EST 48'43"
31 83 * DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 51'17"
32 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 53'26"
33 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 53'51"
34 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 58'43"
35 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 59'18"
36 148 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 59'25"
37 6 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 1h00'11"
38 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h01'24"
39 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h01'37"
40 67 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h02'41"
41 98 WOODS Michael EF EDUCATION FIRST CAN 1h08'09"
42 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h10'08"
43 138 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 1h10'41"
44 125 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h11'16"
45 107 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 1h11'41"
46 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan TEAM INEOS ESP 1h12'10"
47 176 TAARAMÄE Rein TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE EST 1h13'47"
48 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1h13'54"
49 34 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 1h14'27"
50 135 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h17'47"
51 37 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 1h19'23"
52 145 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h19'48"
53 41 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h19'50"
54 75 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h20'57"
55 108 YATES Simon MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 1h21'37"
56 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED 1h23'05"
57 162 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h23'47"
58 124 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 1h25'44"
59 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 1h25'51"
60 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 1h26'00"
61 35 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h26'08"
62 114 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 1h26'45"
63 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 1h27'18"
64 63 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 1h27'31"
65 92 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION FIRST ITA 1h30'27"
66 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL 1h34'29"
67 11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 1h35'36"
68 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 1h35'55"
69 208 VALGREN Michael TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 1h36'00"
70 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 1h37'00"
71 175 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h37'26"
72 5 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 1h37'31"
73 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h38'47"
74 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h39'58"
75 147 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 1h40'33"
76 78 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h42'46"
77 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h44'30"
78 186 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 1h44'34"
79 43 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h45'46"
80 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h46'05"
81 48 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h46'56"
82 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 1h52'36"
83 42 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h53'22"
84 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 1h54'10"
85 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h56'14"
86 23 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 1h56'35"
87 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 1h56'35"
88 197 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM ITA 1h57'30"
89 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h59'29"
90 117 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 2h00'38"
91 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h00'49"
92 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 2h00'54"
93 64 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h01'29"
94 58 ROUX Anthony GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h04'43"
95 217 MOINARD Amael TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h05'39"
96 171 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h06'55"
97 54 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 2h06'57"
98 87 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 2h07'02"
99 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 2h07'36"
100 216 LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h07'55"
101 158 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h08'18"
102 74 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 2h09'19"
103 174 * OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h09'25"
104 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h10'18"
105 165 KEUKELEIRE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h11'03"
106 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 2h11'45"
107 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 2h12'01"
108 187 * WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 2h12'13"
109 46 * MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 2h15'07"
110 16 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 2h15'30"
111 194 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 2h16'59"
112 163 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h18'37"
113 102 DURBRIDGE Luke MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 2h19'41"
114 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 2h20'41"
115 173 * GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h20'52"
116 7 ROWE Luke TEAM INEOS GBR 2h23'27"
117 123 BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 2h24'47"
118 155 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h26'05"
119 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h27'31"
120 24 LAMPAERT Yves DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 2h30'56"
121 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h31'09"
122 134 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 2h32'38"
123 127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 2h33'24"
124 218 VACHON Florian TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h33'42"
125 184 GONÇALVES José TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 2h33'50"
126 178 * TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h34'04"
127 28 VIVIANI Elia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 2h34'21"
128 204 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 2h34'56"
129 161 * EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 2h35'19"
130 77 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 2h35'40"
131 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 2h36'33"
132 118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC TEAM POL 2h37'15"
133 36 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h37'29"
134 192 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 2h39'03"
135 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h39'07"
136 17 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2h39'32"
137 126 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 2h41'40"
138 144 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 2h45'12"
139 13 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h45'32"
140 203 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 2h46'11"
141 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 2h47'41"
142 26 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 2h48'20"
143 166 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 2h48'28"
144 215 GREIPEL André TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER 2h48'56"
145 52 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h49'48"
146 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 2h50'21"
147 183 DOWSETT Alex TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GBR 2h50'22"
148 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ARG 2h50'28"
149 104 HEPBURN Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 2h50'41"
150 85 * JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 2h51'03"
151 202 BAK YTTING Lars TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 2h51'27"
152 198 VAN MELSEN Kevin WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 2h51'32"
153 22 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 2h51'48"
154 185 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 2h52'33"
155 193 * DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 2h52'58"
156 143 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h55'20"
157 167 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h55'38"
158 96 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION FIRST NZL 2h55'49"
159 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 3h01'41"
160 86 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 3h07'46"
161 95 LANGEVELD Sebastian EF EDUCATION FIRST NED 3h12'46"
162 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 3h15'52"
Show All
Sprint
1 11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 309 Pts
2 28 VIVIANI Elia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 224 Pts
3 43 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 203 Pts
4 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 201 Pts
5 161 * EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 198 Pts
6 138 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 142 Pts
7 107 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 130 Pts
8 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 117 Pts
9 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 116 Pts
10 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 101 Pts
11 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 89 Pts
12 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 89 Pts
13 126 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 71 Pts
14 87 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 67 Pts
15 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 65 Pts
16 37 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 64 Pts
17 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 63 Pts
18 162 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 61 Pts
19 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 59 Pts
20 197 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM ITA 53 Pts
21 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 51 Pts
22 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 51 Pts
23 108 YATES Simon MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 50 Pts
24 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 49 Pts
25 2 * BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 47 Pts
26 186 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 45 Pts
27 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 43 Pts
28 174 * OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 41 Pts
29 187 * WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 41 Pts
30 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 40 Pts
31 117 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 36 Pts
32 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 35 Pts
33 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 35 Pts
34 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 35 Pts
35 16 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 35 Pts
36 26 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 34 Pts
37 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 33 Pts
38 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 33 Pts
39 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 33 Pts
40 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 32 Pts
41 48 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 31 Pts
42 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 30 Pts
43 35 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 30 Pts
44 215 GREIPEL André TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER 30 Pts
45 155 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 29 Pts
46 67 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 28 Pts
47 171 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 28 Pts
48 91 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 26 Pts
49 148 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 26 Pts
50 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 25 Pts
51 131 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 24 Pts
52 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 22 Pts
53 143 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 22 Pts
54 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 22 Pts
55 41 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 21 Pts
56 178 * TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21 Pts
57 17 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 21 Pts
58 194 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 20 Pts
59 192 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 20 Pts
60 202 BAK YTTING Lars TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 20 Pts
61 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 20 Pts
62 154 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 19 Pts
63 145 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 19 Pts
64 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 19 Pts
65 175 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 18 Pts
66 211 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 17 Pts
67 135 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 17 Pts
68 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 17 Pts
69 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 17 Pts
70 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ARG 17 Pts
71 193 * DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 17 Pts
72 62 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 16 Pts
73 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 16 Pts
74 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 16 Pts
75 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 15 Pts
76 42 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 15 Pts
77 118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC TEAM POL 13 Pts
78 14 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 12 Pts
79 63 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 12 Pts
80 86 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 12 Pts
81 124 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 11 Pts
82 36 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 11 Pts
83 167 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 11 Pts
84 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 10 Pts
85 158 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 10 Pts
86 92 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION FIRST ITA 9 Pts
87 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL 9 Pts
88 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 9 Pts
89 46 * MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 9 Pts
90 173 * GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 9 Pts
91 13 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 9 Pts
92 34 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 8 Pts
93 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 8 Pts
94 76 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 7 Pts
95 25 * MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP 7 Pts
96 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 6 Pts
97 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 6 Pts
98 163 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 6 Pts
99 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 6 Pts
100 96 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION FIRST NZL 6 Pts
101 102 DURBRIDGE Luke MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 5 Pts
102 101 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 4 Pts
103 83 * DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 4 Pts
104 6 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 4 Pts
105 78 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 4 Pts
106 64 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4 Pts
107 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4 Pts
108 22 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 4 Pts
109 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 3 Pts
110 136 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 3 Pts
111 134 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 3 Pts
112 121 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 2 Pts
113 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED 2 Pts
114 127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 2 Pts
115 218 VACHON Florian TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2 Pts
116 85 * JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 2 Pts
117 52 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1 Pts
118 82 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL -1 Pts
119 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI -3 Pts
120 24 LAMPAERT Yves DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL -6 Pts
121 104 HEPBURN Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS -6 Pts
Show All
Mountain
1 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 64 Pts
2 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 50 Pts
3 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 37 Pts
4 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 33 Pts
5 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 30 Pts
6 108 YATES Simon MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 29 Pts
7 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 27 Pts
8 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 24 Pts
9 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 24 Pts
10 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 20 Pts
11 31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 18 Pts
12 114 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 18 Pts
13 2 * BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 18 Pts
14 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 18 Pts
15 162 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 16 Pts
16 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 13 Pts
17 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 13 Pts
18 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 13 Pts
19 41 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 12 Pts
20 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 10 Pts
21 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 9 Pts
22 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 8 Pts
23 91 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 8 Pts
24 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 8 Pts
25 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 8 Pts
26 98 WOODS Michael EF EDUCATION FIRST CAN 7 Pts
27 67 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 6 Pts
28 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 6 Pts
29 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 6 Pts
30 175 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 6 Pts
31 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 6 Pts
32 171 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 6 Pts
33 76 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 5 Pts
34 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 5 Pts
35 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 4 Pts
36 155 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3 Pts
37 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 3 Pts
38 194 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 3 Pts
39 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 2 Pts
40 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2 Pts
41 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 2 Pts
42 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 2 Pts
43 154 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 2 Pts
44 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 2 Pts
45 145 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 2 Pts
46 35 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2 Pts
47 117 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 1 Pts
48 202 BAK YTTING Lars TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 1 Pts
49 148 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 1 Pts
50 107 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 1 Pts
51 34 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 1 Pts
52 187 * WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 1 Pts
53 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1 Pts
54 193 * DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 1 Pts
Show All
Youth
1 2 BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 64h59'32"
2 53 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 13'31"
3 25 MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP 42'00"
4 83 DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 49'15"
5 133 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 51'24"
6 15 MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 51'49"
7 145 KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h17'46"
8 162 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h21'45"
9 5 MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 1h35'29"
10 147 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 1h38'31"
11 186 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 1h42'32"
12 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h54'12"
13 174 OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h07'23"
14 45 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 2h09'59"
15 187 WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 2h10'11"
16 46 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 2h13'05"
17 194 EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 2h14'57"
18 173 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h18'50"
19 33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h25'29"
20 178 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h32'02"
21 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 2h33'17"
22 85 JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 2h49'01"
23 22 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 2h49'46"
24 193 DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 2h50'56"
25 143 BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h53'18"
Show All
Team
1 7 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 195h19'44"
2 14 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 30'45"
3 1 TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS 30'54"
4 6 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 37'24"
5 9 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 50'08"
6 10 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST 59'46"
7 2 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 1h00'32"
8 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 1h08'46"
9 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 1h09'03"
10 13 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 1h15'38"
11 8 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 1h29'41"
12 3 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 2h00'45"
13 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 2h20'55"
14 20 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 2h22'40"
15 21 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 2h37'03"
16 22 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 2h44'59"
17 12 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 2h57'25"
18 5 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 3h00'17"
19 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 3h27'21"
20 17 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 3h54'17"
21 18 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 4h00'34"
22 19 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 5h04'17"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Nîmes > Nîmes
    • Tuesday, July 23 2019, 11:20 UTC
    • 177km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: