Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

6 - 28 July 2019 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Tour de France 2019 - Étape 15 - Limoux > Foix Prat d'Albis LIMOUX - 182m Foix Prat d'Albis - 1194m Tour de France 2019 - Étape 15 - Limoux > Foix Prat d'Albis 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 185km 0 600 1200 1800 2400 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRAFRA
Sprint
11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE SVKSVK
Mountain
168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL BELBEL
Youth
2 BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS COLCOL
Individual
1 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 61h00'22"
2 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 01'35"
3 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 01'47"
4 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 01'50"
5 2 * BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 02'02"
6 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 02'14"
7 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 04'54"
8 62 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 05'00"
9 71 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 05'27"
10 91 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 05'33"
11 131 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 06'30"
12 211 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 07'22"
13 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 08'28"
14 206 KREUZIGER Roman TEAM DIMENSION DATA CZE 11'04"
15 121 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 11'39"
16 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 13'42"
17 122 ARU Fabio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 14'15"
18 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 14'31"
19 31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 27'12"
20 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 28'25"
21 82 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 28'25"
22 76 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 28'49"
23 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 30'17"
24 101 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 33'18"
25 56 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 34'11"
26 25 * MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP 35'18"
27 136 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 35'54"
28 103 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 39'21"
29 14 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 42'12"
30 154 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 45'22"
31 83 * DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 47'28"
32 94 KANGERT Tanel EF EDUCATION FIRST EST 48'22"
33 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 51'18"
34 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 52'57"
35 67 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 53'57"
36 6 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 56'22"
37 148 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 57'25"
38 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 58'43"
39 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 58'57"
40 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h00'22"
41 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h01'18"
42 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h03'36"
43 98 WOODS Michael EF EDUCATION FIRST CAN 1h06'01"
44 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan TEAM INEOS ESP 1h10'10"
45 138 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 1h10'41"
46 125 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h11'16"
47 107 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 1h11'41"
48 176 TAARAMÄE Rein TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE EST 1h12'25"
49 34 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 1h13'25"
50 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1h13'54"
51 135 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h17'47"
52 108 YATES Simon MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 1h17'48"
53 41 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h17'50"
54 145 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h18'28"
55 37 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 1h19'23"
56 162 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h19'58"
57 124 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 1h20'22"
58 75 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h20'36"
59 146 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h21'51"
60 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED 1h21'55"
61 208 VALGREN Michael TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 1h23'26"
62 63 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 1h23'42"
63 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 1h24'00"
64 35 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h24'08"
65 114 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 1h24'45"
66 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 1h25'18"
67 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 1h25'51"
68 92 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION FIRST ITA 1h30'27"
69 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL 1h30'40"
70 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 1h32'06"
71 78 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h32'12"
72 175 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h35'18"
73 11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 1h35'36"
74 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h35'46"
75 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h36'47"
76 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 1h37'00"
77 5 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 1h37'31"
78 147 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 1h39'31"
79 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h39'58"
80 186 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 1h44'34"
81 48 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h44'56"
82 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h45'11"
83 43 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h45'46"
84 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 1h50'58"
85 42 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h51'22"
86 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 1h53'33"
87 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h54'14"
88 23 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 1h54'27"
89 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 1h54'35"
90 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h57'29"
91 197 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM ITA 1h57'30"
92 58 ROUX Anthony GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h58'11"
93 74 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 1h58'45"
94 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h59'07"
95 117 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 1h59'36"
96 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 2h00'17"
97 64 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h01'29"
98 217 MOINARD Amael TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h03'39"
99 54 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 2h04'49"
100 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 2h05'28"
101 87 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 2h06'35"
102 171 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h06'55"
103 216 LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h06'55"
104 174 * OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h08'10"
105 158 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h08'18"
106 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h08'21"
107 187 * WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 2h08'24"
108 165 KEUKELEIRE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h08'50"
109 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 2h11'21"
110 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 2h12'01"
111 16 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 2h13'22"
112 46 * MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 2h14'30"
113 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 2h14'41"
114 173 * GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h14'52"
115 194 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 2h15'57"
116 102 DURBRIDGE Luke MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 2h17'33"
117 163 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h18'37"
118 7 ROWE Luke TEAM INEOS GBR 2h22'50"
119 155 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h23'57"
120 123 BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 2h24'47"
121 77 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 2h25'06"
122 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h26'29"
123 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h29'12"
124 24 LAMPAERT Yves DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 2h30'06"
125 127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 2h31'16"
126 134 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 2h31'36"
127 184 GONÇALVES José TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 2h31'50"
128 178 * TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h32'04"
129 218 VACHON Florian TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h33'05"
130 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 2h33'58"
131 28 VIVIANI Elia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 2h34'27"
132 204 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 2h34'56"
133 118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC TEAM POL 2h35'15"
134 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h35'18"
135 161 * EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 2h35'29"
136 36 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h35'47"
137 17 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2h37'24"
138 192 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 2h38'11"
139 203 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 2h41'29"
140 126 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 2h41'40"
141 198 VAN MELSEN Kevin WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 2h42'48"
142 13 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h43'01"
143 144 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 2h43'12"
144 52 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h43'16"
145 167 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h45'04"
146 143 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h46'25"
147 96 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION FIRST NZL 2h47'05"
148 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 2h47'41"
149 22 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 2h47'59"
150 166 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 2h48'01"
151 26 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 2h48'20"
152 183 DOWSETT Alex TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GBR 2h48'22"
153 104 HEPBURN Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 2h48'41"
154 215 GREIPEL André TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER 2h48'56"
155 85 * JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 2h50'03"
156 202 BAK YTTING Lars TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 2h50'12"
157 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 2h50'25"
158 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ARG 2h50'28"
159 193 * DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 2h50'50"
160 185 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 2h50'55"
161 86 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 2h55'15"
162 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 3h01'41"
163 95 LANGEVELD Sebastian EF EDUCATION FIRST NED 3h04'02"
164 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 3h14'56"
Show All
Sprint
1 11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 284 Pts
2 43 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 191 Pts
3 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 187 Pts
4 28 VIVIANI Elia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 184 Pts
5 161 * EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 148 Pts
6 138 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 132 Pts
7 107 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 118 Pts
8 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 117 Pts
9 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 101 Pts
10 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 96 Pts
11 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 89 Pts
12 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 83 Pts
13 87 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 67 Pts
14 37 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 64 Pts
15 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 63 Pts
16 126 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 63 Pts
17 162 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 61 Pts
18 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 59 Pts
19 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 51 Pts
20 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 51 Pts
21 108 YATES Simon MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 50 Pts
22 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 49 Pts
23 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 48 Pts
24 2 * BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 47 Pts
25 197 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM ITA 46 Pts
26 186 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 45 Pts
27 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 43 Pts
28 187 * WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 41 Pts
29 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 40 Pts
30 117 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 36 Pts
31 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 35 Pts
32 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 35 Pts
33 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 35 Pts
34 16 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 35 Pts
35 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 33 Pts
36 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 33 Pts
37 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 32 Pts
38 48 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 31 Pts
39 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 30 Pts
40 35 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 30 Pts
41 155 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 29 Pts
42 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 28 Pts
43 67 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 28 Pts
44 171 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 28 Pts
45 215 GREIPEL André TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER 28 Pts
46 174 * OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 26 Pts
47 91 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 26 Pts
48 148 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 26 Pts
49 26 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 25 Pts
50 131 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 24 Pts
51 71 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 22 Pts
52 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 22 Pts
53 143 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 22 Pts
54 41 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 21 Pts
55 178 * TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21 Pts
56 17 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 21 Pts
57 194 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 20 Pts
58 192 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 20 Pts
59 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 20 Pts
60 154 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 19 Pts
61 145 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 19 Pts
62 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 19 Pts
63 175 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 18 Pts
64 211 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 17 Pts
65 135 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 17 Pts
66 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 17 Pts
67 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 17 Pts
68 193 * DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 17 Pts
69 62 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 16 Pts
70 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 16 Pts
71 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 16 Pts
72 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 16 Pts
73 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 15 Pts
74 42 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 15 Pts
75 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ARG 14 Pts
76 14 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 12 Pts
77 63 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 12 Pts
78 124 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 11 Pts
79 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 10 Pts
80 158 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 10 Pts
81 92 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION FIRST ITA 9 Pts
82 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL 9 Pts
83 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 9 Pts
84 173 * GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 9 Pts
85 13 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 9 Pts
86 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 9 Pts
87 86 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 9 Pts
88 34 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 8 Pts
89 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 8 Pts
90 76 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 7 Pts
91 25 * MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP 7 Pts
92 167 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 7 Pts
93 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 6 Pts
94 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 6 Pts
95 163 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 6 Pts
96 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 6 Pts
97 96 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION FIRST NZL 6 Pts
98 102 DURBRIDGE Luke MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 5 Pts
99 101 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 4 Pts
100 6 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 4 Pts
101 78 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 4 Pts
102 64 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4 Pts
103 46 * MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 4 Pts
104 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4 Pts
105 22 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 4 Pts
106 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 3 Pts
107 136 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 3 Pts
108 83 * DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 3 Pts
109 134 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 3 Pts
110 121 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 2 Pts
111 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED 2 Pts
112 218 VACHON Florian TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2 Pts
113 85 * JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 2 Pts
114 52 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1 Pts
115 82 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL -1 Pts
116 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI -3 Pts
117 24 LAMPAERT Yves DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL -6 Pts
118 104 HEPBURN Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS -6 Pts
Show All
Mountain
1 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 64 Pts
2 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 50 Pts
3 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 37 Pts
4 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 33 Pts
5 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 30 Pts
6 108 YATES Simon MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 29 Pts
7 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 27 Pts
8 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 24 Pts
9 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 24 Pts
10 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 20 Pts
11 31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 18 Pts
12 114 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 18 Pts
13 2 * BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 18 Pts
14 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 18 Pts
15 162 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 16 Pts
16 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 13 Pts
17 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 13 Pts
18 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 13 Pts
19 41 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 12 Pts
20 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 10 Pts
21 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 9 Pts
22 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 8 Pts
23 91 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 8 Pts
24 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 8 Pts
25 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 8 Pts
26 98 WOODS Michael EF EDUCATION FIRST CAN 7 Pts
27 67 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 6 Pts
28 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 6 Pts
29 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 6 Pts
30 175 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 6 Pts
31 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 6 Pts
32 171 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 6 Pts
33 76 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 5 Pts
34 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 5 Pts
35 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 4 Pts
36 155 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3 Pts
37 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 3 Pts
38 194 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 3 Pts
39 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 2 Pts
40 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2 Pts
41 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 2 Pts
42 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 2 Pts
43 154 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 2 Pts
44 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 2 Pts
45 145 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 2 Pts
46 35 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2 Pts
47 146 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 1 Pts
48 117 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 1 Pts
49 148 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 1 Pts
50 107 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 1 Pts
51 34 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 1 Pts
52 187 * WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 1 Pts
53 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1 Pts
54 193 * DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 1 Pts
Show All
Youth
1 2 BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 61h02'24"
2 53 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 12'29"
3 25 MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP 33'16"
4 83 DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 45'26"
5 133 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 49'16"
6 15 MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 50'55"
7 145 KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h16'26"
8 162 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h17'56"
9 5 MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 1h35'29"
10 147 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 1h37'29"
11 186 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 1h42'32"
12 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h52'12"
13 174 OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h06'08"
14 187 WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 2h06'22"
15 45 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 2h09'59"
16 46 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 2h12'28"
17 173 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h12'50"
18 194 EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 2h13'55"
19 33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h24'27"
20 178 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h30'02"
21 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 2h33'27"
22 143 BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h44'23"
23 22 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 2h45'57"
24 85 JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 2h48'01"
25 193 DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 2h48'48"
Show All
Team
1 7 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 183h28'20"
2 14 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 30'45"
3 1 TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS 30'54"
4 6 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 36'22"
5 9 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 49'41"
6 2 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 59'38"
7 10 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST 59'46"
8 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 1h05'03"
9 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 1h08'06"
10 8 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 1h14'04"
11 13 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 1h15'38"
12 3 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 2h00'45"
13 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 2h19'29"
14 20 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 2h22'40"
15 21 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 2h36'01"
16 22 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 2h44'22"
17 12 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 2h55'46"
18 5 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 2h59'40"
19 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 3h26'19"
20 17 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 3h53'50"
21 18 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 3h59'19"
22 19 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 5h02'39"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Limoux > Foix Prat d'Albis
    • Sunday, July 21 2019, 10:05 UTC
    • 185km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: