Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tour de France

6 - 28 July 2019 21 STAGES
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRAFRA
Sprint
11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE SVKSVK
Mountain
168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL BELBEL
Youth
2 BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS COLCOL
Individual
1 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian 56h11'29"
2 1 THOMAS Geraint 02'02"
3 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven 02'14"
4 2 * BERNAL Egan 03'00"
5 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel 03'12"
6 51 PINOT Thibaut 03'12"
7 91 URAN Rigoberto 04'24"
8 71 FUGLSANG Jakob 05'22"
9 62 VALVERDE Alejandro 05'27"
10 25 * MAS Enric 05'38"
11 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel 06'14"
12 131 PORTE Richie 06'49"
13 211 BARGUIL Warren 07'17"
14 61 QUINTANA Nairo 07'19"
15 136 MOLLEMA Bauke 09'03"
16 121 MARTIN Daniel 09'50"
17 206 KREUZIGER Roman 09'55"
18 101 YATES Adam 10'37"
19 53 * GAUDU David 11'00"
20 122 ARU Fabio 11'19"
21 191 MARTIN Guillaume 13'23"
22 14 KONRAD Patrick 17'13"
23 82 BENNETT George 18'32"
24 76 LUTSENKO Alexey 23'39"
25 56 MOLARD Rudy 25'54"
26 31 BARDET Romain 26'05"
27 195 MEURISSE Xandro 26'29"
28 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien 29'11"
29 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg 30'02"
30 148 ROCHE Nicolas 34'44"
31 103 HAIG Jack 34'46"
32 83 * DE PLUS Laurens 34'56"
33 67 SOLER Marc 36'50"
34 154 HERRADA Jesus 37'03"
35 133 * CICCONE Giulio 40'10"
36 125 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis 42'35"
37 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis 42'56"
38 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor 43'04"
39 107 TRENTIN Matteo 43'22"
40 138 STUYVEN Jasper 45'42"
41 94 KANGERT Tanel 46'26"
42 176 TAARAMÄE Rein 47'26"
43 34 FRANK Mathias 48'26"
44 141 MATTHEWS Michael 48'55"
45 32 CHEREL Mikael 49'14"
46 41 NIBALI Vincenzo 49'31"
47 132 BERNARD Julien 50'40"
48 75 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka 52'17"
49 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello 52'28"
50 146 KELDERMAN Wilco 53'10"
51 162 * BENOOT Tiesj 54'59"
52 47 TEUNS Dylan 55'19"
53 124 COSTA Rui 55'23"
54 98 WOODS Michael 56'08"
55 6 POELS Wout 56'22"
56 135 FELLINE Fabio 58'20"
57 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur 1h00'19"
58 63 AMADOR Andrey 1h01'13"
59 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan 1h02'00"
60 37 NAESEN Oliver 1h02'16"
61 93 CLARKE Simon 1h02'57"
62 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal 1h03'48"
63 92 BETTIOL Alberto 1h05'28"
64 11 SAGAN Peter 1h05'51"
65 105 IMPEY Daryl 1h07'07"
66 78 SANCHEZ Luis León 1h07'13"
67 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald 1h08'21"
68 208 VALGREN Michael 1h09'03"
69 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan 1h10'07"
70 175 SICARD Romain 1h10'19"
71 164 DE GENDT Thomas 1h11'48"
72 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc 1h14'59"
73 147 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren 1h16'50"
74 43 COLBRELLI Sonny 1h17'27"
75 5 * MOSCON Gianni 1h17'43"
76 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar 1h18'39"
77 145 * KÄMNA Lennard 1h19'14"
78 186 * POLITT Nils 1h19'35"
79 108 YATES Simon 1h19'52"
80 48 TRATNIK Jan 1h19'57"
81 212 BOUET Maxime 1h20'12"
82 35 GALLOPIN Tony 1h21'55"
83 114 GESCHKE Simon 1h22'18"
84 42 CARUSO Damiano 1h26'23"
85 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph 1h28'34"
86 214 * GESBERT Elie 1h29'15"
87 115 PAUWELS Serge 1h29'36"
88 168 WELLENS Tim 1h30'15"
89 23 DEVENYNS Dries 1h30'33"
90 197 PASQUALON Andrea 1h32'31"
91 74 HOULE Hugo 1h36'04"
92 205 KING Benjamin 1h36'35"
93 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson 1h37'36"
94 58 ROUX Anthony 1h37'43"
95 87 TEUNISSEN Mike 1h37'54"
96 171 CALMEJANE Lilian 1h38'14"
97 217 MOINARD Amael 1h38'40"
98 64 ERVITI Imanol 1h38'48"
99 158 SIMON Julien 1h39'37"
100 187 * WÜRTZ Mads 1h39'43"
101 137 SKUJINS Toms 1h40'29"
102 117 SCHÄR Michael 1h40'58"
103 213 DELAPLACE Anthony 1h41'41"
104 216 LEDANOIS Kevin 1h41'56"
105 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan 1h43'20"
106 165 KEUKELEIRE Jens 1h43'51"
107 46 * MOHORIC Matej 1h45'49"
108 152 BERHANE Natnael 1h46'00"
109 54 KÜNG Stefan 1h46'11"
110 142 ARNDT Nikias 1h46'22"
111 194 * EIKING Odd Christian 1h47'16"
112 16 OSS Daniel 1h48'23"
113 102 DURBRIDGE Luke 1h48'52"
114 163 DE BUYST Jasper 1h49'56"
115 174 * OURSELIN Paul 1h50'44"
116 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane 1h53'58"
117 7 ROWE Luke 1h55'58"
118 123 BYSTRØM Sven Erik 1h56'06"
119 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit 1h57'48"
120 155 PEREZ Anthony 1h58'58"
121 127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake 2h02'35"
122 173 * GRELLIER Fabien 2h02'48"
123 77 NIELSEN Magnus Cort 2h03'36"
124 24 LAMPAERT Yves 2h05'07"
125 161 * EWAN Caleb 2h05'47"
126 204 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt 2h06'15"
127 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos 2h06'31"
128 118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz 2h06'34"
129 134 DE KORT Koen 2h06'37"
130 184 GONÇALVES José 2h06'51"
131 178 * TURGIS Anthony 2h07'05"
132 218 VACHON Florian 2h08'06"
133 28 VIVIANI Elia 2h08'17"
134 17 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas 2h08'43"
135 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher 2h08'59"
136 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu 2h10'19"
137 36 GOUGEARD Alexis 2h10'48"
138 126 KRISTOFF Alexander 2h12'59"
139 192 BACKAERT Frederik 2h13'12"
140 13 BURGHARDT Marcus 2h13'19"
141 198 VAN MELSEN Kevin 2h14'07"
142 52 BONNET William 2h14'35"
143 167 MONFORT Maxime 2h16'23"
144 203 CUMMINGS Stephen 2h16'30"
145 143 * BOL Cees 2h17'44"
146 144 HAGA Chad 2h18'13"
147 166 KLUGE Roger 2h18'19"
148 96 SCULLY Tom 2h18'24"
149 26 MØRKØV Michael 2h18'35"
150 183 DOWSETT Alex 2h19'41"
151 22 * ASGREEN Kasper 2h19'51"
152 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano 2h19'51"
153 104 HEPBURN Michael 2h20'00"
154 215 GREIPEL André 2h20'15"
155 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò 2h20'49"
156 85 * JANSEN Amund 2h21'22"
157 202 BAK YTTING Lars 2h21'31"
158 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan 2h21'44"
159 193 * DE GENDT Aime 2h22'09"
160 185 HALLER Marco 2h22'14"
161 86 MARTIN Tony 2h26'34"
162 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens 2h33'00"
163 95 LANGEVELD Sebastian 2h35'21"
164 196 OFFREDO Yoann 2h46'15"
Show All
Sprint
1 11 SAGAN Peter 284
2 43 COLBRELLI Sonny 191
3 28 VIVIANI Elia 184
4 141 MATTHEWS Michael 167
5 161 * EWAN Caleb 148
6 138 STUYVEN Jasper 132
7 107 TRENTIN Matteo 118
8 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian 112
9 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg 101
10 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan 96
11 164 DE GENDT Thomas 83
12 51 PINOT Thibaut 72
13 87 TEUNISSEN Mike 67
14 37 NAESEN Oliver 64
15 126 KRISTOFF Alexander 63
16 162 * BENOOT Tiesj 61
17 168 WELLENS Tim 59
18 1 THOMAS Geraint 54
19 93 CLARKE Simon 51
20 195 MEURISSE Xandro 51
21 196 OFFREDO Yoann 49
22 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane 48
23 197 PASQUALON Andrea 46
24 105 IMPEY Daryl 43
25 187 * WÜRTZ Mads 41
26 2 * BERNAL Egan 36
27 117 SCHÄR Michael 36
28 47 TEUNS Dylan 35
29 213 DELAPLACE Anthony 35
30 16 OSS Daniel 35
31 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan 32
32 48 TRATNIK Jan 31
33 108 YATES Simon 30
34 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello 29
35 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald 28
36 186 * POLITT Nils 28
37 171 CALMEJANE Lilian 28
38 215 GREIPEL André 28
39 174 * OURSELIN Paul 26
40 91 URAN Rigoberto 26
41 148 ROCHE Nicolas 26
42 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven 25
43 133 * CICCONE Giulio 25
44 26 MØRKØV Michael 25
45 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel 22
46 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor 22
47 35 GALLOPIN Tony 22
48 143 * BOL Cees 22
49 41 NIBALI Vincenzo 21
50 178 * TURGIS Anthony 21
51 17 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas 21
52 194 * EIKING Odd Christian 20
53 155 PEREZ Anthony 20
54 192 BACKAERT Frederik 20
55 71 FUGLSANG Jakob 20
56 142 ARNDT Nikias 20
57 137 SKUJINS Toms 19
58 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel 18
59 131 PORTE Richie 18
60 67 SOLER Marc 18
61 175 SICARD Romain 18
62 135 FELLINE Fabio 17
63 214 * GESBERT Elie 17
64 152 BERHANE Natnael 17
65 193 * DE GENDT Aime 17
66 154 HERRADA Jesus 16
67 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens 16
68 205 KING Benjamin 15
69 211 BARGUIL Warren 14
70 61 QUINTANA Nairo 14
71 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano 14
72 124 COSTA Rui 11
73 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur 10
74 158 SIMON Julien 10
75 62 VALVERDE Alejandro 9
76 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal 9
77 92 BETTIOL Alberto 9
78 145 * KÄMNA Lennard 9
79 115 PAUWELS Serge 9
80 173 * GRELLIER Fabien 9
81 13 BURGHARDT Marcus 9
82 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò 9
83 86 MARTIN Tony 9
84 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson 8
85 25 * MAS Enric 7
86 76 LUTSENKO Alexey 7
87 167 MONFORT Maxime 7
88 14 KONRAD Patrick 6
89 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph 6
90 163 DE BUYST Jasper 6
91 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos 6
92 96 SCULLY Tom 6
93 191 MARTIN Guillaume 5
94 63 AMADOR Andrey 5
95 102 DURBRIDGE Luke 5
96 101 YATES Adam 4
97 34 FRANK Mathias 4
98 78 SANCHEZ Luis León 4
99 64 ERVITI Imanol 4
100 46 * MOHORIC Matej 4
101 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit 4
102 22 * ASGREEN Kasper 4
103 136 MOLLEMA Bauke 3
104 53 * GAUDU David 3
105 83 * DE PLUS Laurens 3
106 132 BERNARD Julien 3
107 134 DE KORT Koen 3
108 121 MARTIN Daniel 2
109 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan 2
110 218 VACHON Florian 2
111 85 * JANSEN Amund 2
112 52 BONNET William 1
113 82 BENNETT George -1
114 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien -4
115 24 LAMPAERT Yves -6
116 104 HEPBURN Michael -6
Show All
Youth
1 2 BERNAL Egan 56h14'29"
2 25 MAS Enric 02'38"
3 53 GAUDU David 08'00"
4 83 DE PLUS Laurens 31'56"
5 133 CICCONE Giulio 37'10"
6 15 MÜHLBERGER Gregor 40'04"
7 162 BENOOT Tiesj 51'59"
8 147 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren 1h13'50"
9 5 MOSCON Gianni 1h14'43"
10 145 KÄMNA Lennard 1h16'14"
11 186 POLITT Nils 1h16'35"
12 214 GESBERT Elie 1h26'15"
13 187 WÜRTZ Mads 1h36'43"
14 45 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan 1h40'20"
15 46 MOHORIC Matej 1h42'49"
16 194 EIKING Odd Christian 1h44'16"
17 174 OURSELIN Paul 1h47'44"
18 33 COSNEFROY Benoit 1h54'48"
19 173 GRELLIER Fabien 1h59'48"
20 161 EWAN Caleb 2h02'47"
21 178 TURGIS Anthony 2h04'05"
22 143 BOL Cees 2h14'44"
23 22 ASGREEN Kasper 2h16'51"
24 85 JANSEN Amund 2h18'22"
25 193 DE GENDT Aime 2h19'09"
Show All
Team
1 7 MOVISTAR TEAM 169h02'15"
2 14 TREK - SEGAFREDO 11'05"
3 2 BORA - HANSGROHE 25'10"
4 9 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27'09"
5 1 TEAM INEOS 31'45"
6 6 GROUPAMA - FDJ 32'27"
7 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 39'02"
8 13 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 45'20"
9 10 EF EDUCATION FIRST 46'14"
10 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE 52'06"
11 8 ASTANA PRO TEAM 57'07"
12 3 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 1h11'18"
13 15 TEAM SUNWEB 1h34'19"
14 5 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 1h40'49"
15 20 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 1h54'52"
16 22 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 2h01'18"
17 21 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 2h05'32"
18 12 CCC TEAM 2h09'00"
19 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 2h38'04"
20 17 LOTTO SOUDAL 2h38'19"
21 18 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 3h04'16"
22 19 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 3h47'08"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Tarbes > Tourmalet Barèges
    • Saturday, July 20 2019, 11:30 UTC
    • 117km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: