Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tour de France

6 - 28 July 2019 21 STAGES
Home Start List Live Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRAFRA
Sprint
11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE SVKSVK
Mountain
168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL BELBEL
Youth
25 MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESPESP
Individual
1 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian 53h01'09"
2 1 THOMAS Geraint 01'26"
3 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven 02'12"
4 25 * MAS Enric 02'44"
5 2 * BERNAL Egan 02'52"
6 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel 03'04"
7 51 PINOT Thibaut 03'22"
8 91 URAN Rigoberto 03'54"
9 61 QUINTANA Nairo 03'55"
10 101 YATES Adam 03'55"
11 121 MARTIN Daniel 04'15"
12 62 VALVERDE Alejandro 04'29"
13 71 FUGLSANG Jakob 04'29"
14 14 KONRAD Patrick 04'34"
15 131 PORTE Richie 04'44"
16 136 MOLLEMA Bauke 05'34"
17 31 BARDET Romain 05'46"
18 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel 06'00"
19 206 KREUZIGER Roman 06'07"
20 195 MEURISSE Xandro 06'10"
21 76 LUTSENKO Alexey 06'28"
22 211 BARGUIL Warren 06'39"
23 122 ARU Fabio 07'46"
24 53 * GAUDU David 08'34"
25 191 MARTIN Guillaume 09'02"
26 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg 09'43"
27 148 ROCHE Nicolas 14'25"
28 56 MOLARD Rudy 15'55"
29 82 BENNETT George 17'34"
30 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien 17'50"
31 107 TRENTIN Matteo 19'20"
32 133 * CICCONE Giulio 19'51"
33 103 HAIG Jack 23'07"
34 138 STUYVEN Jasper 25'23"
35 125 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis 25'24"
36 154 HERRADA Jesus 25'41"
37 176 TAARAMÄE Rein 27'07"
38 141 MATTHEWS Michael 28'02"
39 34 FRANK Mathias 28'07"
40 32 CHEREL Mikael 28'55"
41 41 NIBALI Vincenzo 29'12"
42 67 SOLER Marc 29'38"
43 132 BERNARD Julien 30'21"
44 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor 30'25"
45 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis 30'36"
46 18 * SCHACHMANN Maximilian 32'09"
47 146 KELDERMAN Wilco 32'51"
48 83 * DE PLUS Laurens 33'37"
49 135 FELLINE Fabio 34'02"
50 47 TEUNS Dylan 34'06"
51 124 COSTA Rui 35'04"
52 98 WOODS Michael 35'49"
53 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal 38'01"
54 93 CLARKE Simon 38'18"
55 162 * BENOOT Tiesj 38'44"
56 11 SAGAN Peter 39'58"
57 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello 40'49"
58 63 AMADOR Andrey 40'54"
59 94 KANGERT Tanel 41'38"
60 37 NAESEN Oliver 41'57"
61 75 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka 42'43"
62 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur 43'08"
63 105 IMPEY Daryl 44'39"
64 92 BETTIOL Alberto 44'55"
65 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald 47'42"
66 208 VALGREN Michael 48'44"
67 78 SANCHEZ Luis León 50'02"
68 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan 51'04"
69 164 DE GENDT Thomas 51'29"
70 6 POELS Wout 52'12"
71 147 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren 52'26"
72 43 COLBRELLI Sonny 53'03"
73 5 * MOSCON Gianni 53'41"
74 212 BOUET Maxime 54'30"
75 175 SICARD Romain 54'43"
76 48 TRATNIK Jan 55'33"
77 145 * KÄMNA Lennard 56'59"
78 186 * POLITT Nils 57'20"
79 114 GESCHKE Simon 1h00'03"
80 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan 1h00'08"
81 35 GALLOPIN Tony 1h01'36"
82 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc 1h02'09"
83 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar 1h03'10"
84 108 YATES Simon 1h03'21"
85 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph 1h08'15"
86 115 PAUWELS Serge 1h09'17"
87 197 PASQUALON Andrea 1h10'52"
88 168 WELLENS Tim 1h14'56"
89 42 CARUSO Damiano 1h15'08"
90 158 SIMON Julien 1h15'13"
91 137 SKUJINS Toms 1h16'11"
92 205 KING Benjamin 1h16'16"
93 187 * WÜRTZ Mads 1h16'22"
94 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson 1h17'17"
95 58 ROUX Anthony 1h17'24"
96 87 TEUNISSEN Mike 1h17'35"
97 214 * GESBERT Elie 1h18'00"
98 64 ERVITI Imanol 1h18'29"
99 23 DEVENYNS Dries 1h18'29"
100 74 HOULE Hugo 1h18'53"
101 213 DELAPLACE Anthony 1h19'20"
102 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan 1h19'28"
103 216 LEDANOIS Kevin 1h20'01"
104 217 MOINARD Amael 1h20'15"
105 117 SCHÄR Michael 1h20'39"
106 46 * MOHORIC Matej 1h21'25"
107 142 ARNDT Nikias 1h21'58"
108 165 KEUKELEIRE Jens 1h23'32"
109 171 CALMEJANE Lilian 1h24'04"
110 16 OSS Daniel 1h24'08"
111 54 KÜNG Stefan 1h24'56"
112 102 DURBRIDGE Luke 1h25'17"
113 152 BERHANE Natnael 1h25'41"
114 194 * EIKING Odd Christian 1h26'57"
115 163 DE BUYST Jasper 1h29'37"
116 7 ROWE Luke 1h30'11"
117 174 * OURSELIN Paul 1h30'25"
118 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane 1h33'39"
119 123 BYSTRØM Sven Erik 1h35'47"
120 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit 1h37'29"
121 155 PEREZ Anthony 1h37'54"
122 173 * GRELLIER Fabien 1h38'24"
123 204 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt 1h39'06"
124 118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz 1h39'59"
125 28 VIVIANI Elia 1h41'08"
126 127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake 1h41'56"
127 24 LAMPAERT Yves 1h41'56"
128 184 GONÇALVES José 1h42'33"
129 77 NIELSEN Magnus Cort 1h43'00"
130 13 BURGHARDT Marcus 1h43'22"
131 218 VACHON Florian 1h43'42"
132 17 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas 1h44'19"
133 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher 1h44'41"
134 161 * EWAN Caleb 1h44'43"
135 126 KRISTOFF Alexander 1h45'03"
136 178 * TURGIS Anthony 1h45'31"
137 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos 1h46'12"
138 134 DE KORT Koen 1h46'18"
139 36 GOUGEARD Alexis 1h46'24"
140 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu 1h46'52"
141 52 BONNET William 1h48'00"
142 143 * BOL Cees 1h50'14"
143 203 CUMMINGS Stephen 1h52'06"
144 183 DOWSETT Alex 1h52'15"
145 198 VAN MELSEN Kevin 1h52'16"
146 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano 1h52'21"
147 104 HEPBURN Michael 1h52'51"
148 192 BACKAERT Frederik 1h52'53"
149 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò 1h53'03"
150 26 MØRKØV Michael 1h54'11"
151 166 KLUGE Roger 1h54'12"
152 85 * JANSEN Amund 1h54'13"
153 202 BAK YTTING Lars 1h54'22"
154 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan 1h54'35"
155 167 MONFORT Maxime 1h55'19"
156 22 * ASGREEN Kasper 1h55'33"
157 215 GREIPEL André 1h55'51"
158 185 HALLER Marco 1h55'53"
159 96 SCULLY Tom 1h56'09"
160 144 HAGA Chad 1h57'40"
161 193 * DE GENDT Aime 1h57'45"
162 86 MARTIN Tony 2h03'35"
163 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens 2h03'49"
164 95 LANGEVELD Sebastian 2h08'12"
165 196 OFFREDO Yoann 2h19'45"
Show All
Sprint
1 11 SAGAN Peter 277
2 43 COLBRELLI Sonny 191
3 28 VIVIANI Elia 184
4 141 MATTHEWS Michael 167
5 161 * EWAN Caleb 148
6 138 STUYVEN Jasper 132
7 107 TRENTIN Matteo 118
8 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg 101
9 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan 96
10 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian 95
11 164 DE GENDT Thomas 83
12 87 TEUNISSEN Mike 67
13 37 NAESEN Oliver 64
14 126 KRISTOFF Alexander 63
15 162 * BENOOT Tiesj 61
16 51 PINOT Thibaut 52
17 93 CLARKE Simon 51
18 195 MEURISSE Xandro 51
19 196 OFFREDO Yoann 49
20 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane 48
21 197 PASQUALON Andrea 46
22 1 THOMAS Geraint 46
23 105 IMPEY Daryl 43
24 187 * WÜRTZ Mads 41
25 168 WELLENS Tim 39
26 117 SCHÄR Michael 36
27 47 TEUNS Dylan 35
28 213 DELAPLACE Anthony 35
29 16 OSS Daniel 35
30 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan 32
31 48 TRATNIK Jan 31
32 108 YATES Simon 30
33 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello 29
34 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald 28
35 186 * POLITT Nils 28
36 215 GREIPEL André 28
37 174 * OURSELIN Paul 26
38 148 ROCHE Nicolas 26
39 2 * BERNAL Egan 25
40 133 * CICCONE Giulio 25
41 26 MØRKØV Michael 25
42 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor 22
43 35 GALLOPIN Tony 22
44 143 * BOL Cees 22
45 17 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas 21
46 178 * TURGIS Anthony 21
47 194 * EIKING Odd Christian 20
48 155 PEREZ Anthony 20
49 192 BACKAERT Frederik 20
50 142 ARNDT Nikias 20
51 137 SKUJINS Toms 19
52 91 URAN Rigoberto 17
53 135 FELLINE Fabio 17
54 152 BERHANE Natnael 17
55 193 * DE GENDT Aime 17
56 131 PORTE Richie 16
57 154 HERRADA Jesus 16
58 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens 16
59 205 KING Benjamin 15
60 171 CALMEJANE Lilian 15
61 71 FUGLSANG Jakob 14
62 67 SOLER Marc 14
63 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano 14
64 61 QUINTANA Nairo 13
65 124 COSTA Rui 11
66 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven 10
67 158 SIMON Julien 10
68 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel 9
69 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal 9
70 92 BETTIOL Alberto 9
71 115 PAUWELS Serge 9
72 173 * GRELLIER Fabien 9
73 13 BURGHARDT Marcus 9
74 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò 9
75 86 MARTIN Tony 9
76 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson 8
77 25 * MAS Enric 7
78 76 LUTSENKO Alexey 7
79 211 BARGUIL Warren 7
80 175 SICARD Romain 7
81 167 MONFORT Maxime 7
82 14 KONRAD Patrick 6
83 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel 6
84 41 NIBALI Vincenzo 6
85 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph 6
86 163 DE BUYST Jasper 6
87 96 SCULLY Tom 6
88 191 MARTIN Guillaume 5
89 102 DURBRIDGE Luke 5
90 101 YATES Adam 4
91 34 FRANK Mathias 4
92 64 ERVITI Imanol 4
93 46 * MOHORIC Matej 4
94 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit 4
95 22 * ASGREEN Kasper 4
96 136 MOLLEMA Bauke 3
97 132 BERNARD Julien 3
98 134 DE KORT Koen 3
99 121 MARTIN Daniel 2
100 62 VALVERDE Alejandro 2
101 53 * GAUDU David 2
102 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan 2
103 218 VACHON Florian 2
104 85 * JANSEN Amund 2
105 52 BONNET William 1
106 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien -4
107 78 SANCHEZ Luis León -4
108 82 BENNETT George -6
109 24 LAMPAERT Yves -6
110 104 HEPBURN Michael -6
Show All
Youth
1 25 MAS Enric 53h03'53"
2 2 BERNAL Egan 08"
3 53 GAUDU David 05'50"
4 133 CICCONE Giulio 17'07"
5 15 MÜHLBERGER Gregor 27'41"
6 18 SCHACHMANN Maximilian 29'25"
7 83 DE PLUS Laurens 30'53"
8 162 BENOOT Tiesj 36'00"
9 147 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren 49'42"
10 5 MOSCON Gianni 50'57"
11 145 KÄMNA Lennard 54'15"
12 186 POLITT Nils 54'36"
13 187 WÜRTZ Mads 1h13'38"
14 214 GESBERT Elie 1h15'16"
15 45 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan 1h16'44"
16 46 MOHORIC Matej 1h18'41"
17 194 EIKING Odd Christian 1h24'13"
18 174 OURSELIN Paul 1h27'41"
19 33 COSNEFROY Benoit 1h34'45"
20 173 GRELLIER Fabien 1h35'40"
21 161 EWAN Caleb 1h41'59"
22 178 TURGIS Anthony 1h42'47"
23 143 BOL Cees 1h47'30"
24 85 JANSEN Amund 1h51'29"
25 22 ASGREEN Kasper 1h52'49"
26 193 DE GENDT Aime 1h55'01"
Show All
Team
1 14 TREK - SEGAFREDO 159h16'27"
2 7 MOVISTAR TEAM 10'12"
3 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE 13'56"
4 2 BORA - HANSGROHE 14'32"
5 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 18'58"
6 13 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33'49"
7 6 GROUPAMA - FDJ 34'50"
8 10 EF EDUCATION FIRST 35'25"
9 9 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 39'34"
10 1 TEAM INEOS 41'39"
11 15 TEAM SUNWEB 47'56"
12 8 ASTANA PRO TEAM 49'49"
13 5 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 1h02'50"
14 3 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 1h11'02"
15 12 CCC TEAM 1h22'51"
16 20 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 1h24'41"
17 21 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 1h35'54"
18 22 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 1h45'48"
19 17 LOTTO SOUDAL 2h01'14"
20 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 2h08'21"
21 18 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 2h28'59"
22 19 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 2h59'09"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Pau > Pau
    • Friday, July 19 2019, 12:00 UTC
    • 27km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: