Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

6 - 28 July 2019 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Tour de France 2019 - Étape 13 - Pau > Pau Pau - 179m Pau - 205m Tour de France 2019 - Étape 13 - Pau > Pau 0 10 20 27.14km 0 400 800 1200 1600 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Start List Live Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRAFRA
Sprint
11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE SVKSVK
Mountain
168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL BELBEL
Youth
25 MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESPESP
Individual
1 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 53h01'09"
2 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 01'26"
3 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 02'12"
4 25 * MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP 02'44"
5 2 * BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 02'52"
6 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 03'04"
7 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 03'22"
8 91 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 03'54"
9 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 03'55"
10 101 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 03'55"
11 121 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 04'15"
12 62 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 04'29"
13 71 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 04'29"
14 14 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 04'34"
15 131 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 04'44"
16 136 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 05'34"
17 31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 05'46"
18 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 06'00"
19 206 KREUZIGER Roman TEAM DIMENSION DATA CZE 06'07"
20 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 06'10"
21 76 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 06'28"
22 211 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 06'39"
23 122 ARU Fabio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 07'46"
24 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 08'34"
25 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 09'02"
26 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 09'43"
27 148 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 14'25"
28 56 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 15'55"
29 82 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 17'34"
30 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 17'50"
31 107 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 19'20"
32 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 19'51"
33 103 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 23'07"
34 138 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 25'23"
35 125 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 25'24"
36 154 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 25'41"
37 176 TAARAMÄE Rein TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE EST 27'07"
38 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 28'02"
39 34 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 28'07"
40 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 28'55"
41 41 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 29'12"
42 67 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 29'38"
43 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 30'21"
44 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 30'25"
45 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 30'36"
46 18 * SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 32'09"
47 146 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 32'51"
48 83 * DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 33'37"
49 135 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 34'02"
50 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 34'06"
51 124 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 35'04"
52 98 WOODS Michael EF EDUCATION FIRST CAN 35'49"
53 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL 38'01"
54 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 38'18"
55 162 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 38'44"
56 11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 39'58"
57 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 40'49"
58 63 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 40'54"
59 94 KANGERT Tanel EF EDUCATION FIRST EST 41'38"
60 37 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 41'57"
61 75 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 42'43"
62 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 43'08"
63 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 44'39"
64 92 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION FIRST ITA 44'55"
65 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 47'42"
66 208 VALGREN Michael TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 48'44"
67 78 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 50'02"
68 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan TEAM INEOS ESP 51'04"
69 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 51'29"
70 6 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 52'12"
71 147 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 52'26"
72 43 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 53'03"
73 5 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 53'41"
74 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 54'30"
75 175 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 54'43"
76 48 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 55'33"
77 145 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 56'59"
78 186 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 57'20"
79 114 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 1h00'03"
80 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED 1h00'08"
81 35 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h01'36"
82 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h02'09"
83 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h03'10"
84 108 YATES Simon MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 1h03'21"
85 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 1h08'15"
86 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 1h09'17"
87 197 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM ITA 1h10'52"
88 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h14'56"
89 42 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h15'08"
90 158 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h15'13"
91 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 1h16'11"
92 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 1h16'16"
93 187 * WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 1h16'22"
94 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 1h17'17"
95 58 ROUX Anthony GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h17'24"
96 87 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1h17'35"
97 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h18'00"
98 64 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h18'29"
99 23 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 1h18'29"
100 74 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 1h18'53"
101 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h19'20"
102 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 1h19'28"
103 216 LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h20'01"
104 217 MOINARD Amael TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h20'15"
105 117 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 1h20'39"
106 46 * MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h21'25"
107 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h21'58"
108 165 KEUKELEIRE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h23'32"
109 171 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h24'04"
110 16 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 1h24'08"
111 54 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 1h24'56"
112 102 DURBRIDGE Luke MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1h25'17"
113 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 1h25'41"
114 194 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 1h26'57"
115 163 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h29'37"
116 7 ROWE Luke TEAM INEOS GBR 1h30'11"
117 174 * OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h30'25"
118 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h33'39"
119 123 BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 1h35'47"
120 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h37'29"
121 155 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h37'54"
122 173 * GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h38'24"
123 204 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 1h39'06"
124 118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC TEAM POL 1h39'59"
125 28 VIVIANI Elia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 1h41'08"
126 127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 1h41'56"
127 24 LAMPAERT Yves DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 1h41'56"
128 184 GONÇALVES José TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 1h42'33"
129 77 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 1h43'00"
130 13 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h43'22"
131 218 VACHON Florian TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h43'42"
132 17 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h44'19"
133 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 1h44'41"
134 161 * EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 1h44'43"
135 126 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 1h45'03"
136 178 * TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h45'31"
137 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h46'12"
138 134 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1h46'18"
139 36 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h46'24"
140 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h46'52"
141 52 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h48'00"
142 143 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h50'14"
143 203 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 1h52'06"
144 183 DOWSETT Alex TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GBR 1h52'15"
145 198 VAN MELSEN Kevin WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 1h52'16"
146 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ARG 1h52'21"
147 104 HEPBURN Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1h52'51"
148 192 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 1h52'53"
149 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 1h53'03"
150 26 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 1h54'11"
151 166 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 1h54'12"
152 85 * JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 1h54'13"
153 202 BAK YTTING Lars TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 1h54'22"
154 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1h54'35"
155 167 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h55'19"
156 22 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 1h55'33"
157 215 GREIPEL André TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER 1h55'51"
158 185 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 1h55'53"
159 96 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION FIRST NZL 1h56'09"
160 144 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 1h57'40"
161 193 * DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 1h57'45"
162 86 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 2h03'35"
163 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 2h03'49"
164 95 LANGEVELD Sebastian EF EDUCATION FIRST NED 2h08'12"
165 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 2h19'45"
Show All
Sprint
1 11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 277 Pts
2 43 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 191 Pts
3 28 VIVIANI Elia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 184 Pts
4 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 167 Pts
5 161 * EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 148 Pts
6 138 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 132 Pts
7 107 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 118 Pts
8 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 101 Pts
9 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 96 Pts
10 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 95 Pts
11 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 83 Pts
12 87 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 67 Pts
13 37 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 64 Pts
14 126 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 63 Pts
15 162 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 61 Pts
16 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 52 Pts
17 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 51 Pts
18 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 51 Pts
19 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 49 Pts
20 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 48 Pts
21 197 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM ITA 46 Pts
22 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 46 Pts
23 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 43 Pts
24 187 * WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 41 Pts
25 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 39 Pts
26 117 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 36 Pts
27 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 35 Pts
28 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 35 Pts
29 16 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 35 Pts
30 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 32 Pts
31 48 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 31 Pts
32 108 YATES Simon MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 30 Pts
33 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 29 Pts
34 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 28 Pts
35 186 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 28 Pts
36 215 GREIPEL André TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER 28 Pts
37 174 * OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 26 Pts
38 148 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 26 Pts
39 2 * BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 25 Pts
40 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 25 Pts
41 26 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 25 Pts
42 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 22 Pts
43 35 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 22 Pts
44 143 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 22 Pts
45 17 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 21 Pts
46 178 * TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21 Pts
47 194 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 20 Pts
48 155 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 20 Pts
49 192 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 20 Pts
50 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 20 Pts
51 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 19 Pts
52 91 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 17 Pts
53 135 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 17 Pts
54 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 17 Pts
55 193 * DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 17 Pts
56 131 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 16 Pts
57 154 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 16 Pts
58 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 16 Pts
59 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 15 Pts
60 171 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 Pts
61 71 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 14 Pts
62 67 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 14 Pts
63 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ARG 14 Pts
64 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 13 Pts
65 124 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 11 Pts
66 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 10 Pts
67 158 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 10 Pts
68 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 9 Pts
69 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL 9 Pts
70 92 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION FIRST ITA 9 Pts
71 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 9 Pts
72 173 * GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 9 Pts
73 13 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 9 Pts
74 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 9 Pts
75 86 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 9 Pts
76 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 8 Pts
77 25 * MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP 7 Pts
78 76 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 7 Pts
79 211 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 7 Pts
80 175 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 7 Pts
81 167 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 7 Pts
82 14 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 6 Pts
83 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 6 Pts
84 41 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 6 Pts
85 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 6 Pts
86 163 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 6 Pts
87 96 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION FIRST NZL 6 Pts
88 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 5 Pts
89 102 DURBRIDGE Luke MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 5 Pts
90 101 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 4 Pts
91 34 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 4 Pts
92 64 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4 Pts
93 46 * MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 4 Pts
94 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4 Pts
95 22 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 4 Pts
96 136 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 3 Pts
97 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 3 Pts
98 134 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 3 Pts
99 121 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 2 Pts
100 62 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2 Pts
101 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2 Pts
102 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED 2 Pts
103 218 VACHON Florian TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2 Pts
104 85 * JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 2 Pts
105 52 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1 Pts
106 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI -4 Pts
107 78 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP -4 Pts
108 82 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL -6 Pts
109 24 LAMPAERT Yves DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL -6 Pts
110 104 HEPBURN Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS -6 Pts
Show All
Mountain
1 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 54 Pts
2 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 37 Pts
3 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 30 Pts
4 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 27 Pts
5 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 20 Pts
6 162 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 16 Pts
7 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 13 Pts
8 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 13 Pts
9 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 13 Pts
10 108 YATES Simon MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 10 Pts
11 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 10 Pts
12 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 9 Pts
13 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 8 Pts
14 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 8 Pts
15 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 6 Pts
16 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 6 Pts
17 171 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 6 Pts
18 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 4 Pts
19 175 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 4 Pts
20 155 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3 Pts
21 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 3 Pts
22 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 3 Pts
23 194 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 3 Pts
24 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 2 Pts
25 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2 Pts
26 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2 Pts
27 154 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 2 Pts
28 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 2 Pts
29 35 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2 Pts
30 146 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 1 Pts
31 117 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 1 Pts
32 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 1 Pts
33 148 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 1 Pts
34 107 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 1 Pts
35 34 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 1 Pts
36 145 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 1 Pts
37 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1 Pts
38 187 * WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 1 Pts
39 193 * DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 1 Pts
Show All
Youth
1 25 MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP 53h03'53"
2 2 BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 08"
3 53 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 05'50"
4 133 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 17'07"
5 15 MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 27'41"
6 18 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 29'25"
7 83 DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 30'53"
8 162 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 36'00"
9 147 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 49'42"
10 5 MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 50'57"
11 145 KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 54'15"
12 186 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 54'36"
13 187 WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 1h13'38"
14 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h15'16"
15 45 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 1h16'44"
16 46 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h18'41"
17 194 EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 1h24'13"
18 174 OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h27'41"
19 33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h34'45"
20 173 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h35'40"
21 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 1h41'59"
22 178 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h42'47"
23 143 BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h47'30"
24 85 JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 1h51'29"
25 22 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 1h52'49"
26 193 DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 1h55'01"
Show All
Team
1 14 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 159h16'27"
2 7 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 10'12"
3 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 13'56"
4 2 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 14'32"
5 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 18'58"
6 13 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33'49"
7 6 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 34'50"
8 10 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST 35'25"
9 9 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 39'34"
10 1 TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS 41'39"
11 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 47'56"
12 8 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 49'49"
13 5 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 1h02'50"
14 3 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 1h11'02"
15 12 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 1h22'51"
16 20 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 1h24'41"
17 21 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 1h35'54"
18 22 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 1h45'48"
19 17 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 2h01'14"
20 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 2h08'21"
21 18 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 2h28'59"
22 19 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 2h59'09"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Pau > Pau
    • Friday, July 19 2019, 12:00 UTC
    • 27km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: