Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

6 - 28 July 2019 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Tour de France 2019 - Étape 13 - Pau > Pau Pau - 179m Pau - 205m Tour de France 2019 - Étape 13 - Pau > Pau 0 10 20 27.14km 0 400 800 1200 1600 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Start List Live Stage Overall Map pdf

live

Riders in Progress
FINISH AFTER 27.2 KM ▼
22 2 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan COL 36'36"49
2 1 THOMAS Geraint GBR 35'14"91
1 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA 35'00"24
 
INTER3 AFTER 21.9KM ▼
 
INTER2 AFTER 15.5KM ▼
 
INTER1 AFTER 7.7KM ▼
 
START ▼
 
Finish
1 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 35'00"24
2 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR +14"00
3 164 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +36"00
4 91 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST COL +36"00
5 131 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS +45"00
6 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED +45"00
7 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +49"00
8 22 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN +52"00
9 25 MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP +58"00
10 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA +01'01"00
11 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR +01'03"00
12 71 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN +01'07"00
13 136 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED +01'09"00
14 62 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +01'11"00
15 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER +01'19"00
16 48 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO +01'19"00
17 144 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA +01'22"00
18 186 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER +01'25"00
19 92 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION FIRST ITA +01'26"00
20 187 WURTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN +01'31"00
21 183 DOWSETT Alex TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GBR +01'32"00
22 2 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan TEAM INEOS COL +01'36"00
23 46 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO +01'44"00
24 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +01'45"00
25 14 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT +01'48"00
26 122 ARU Fabio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA +01'49"00
27 54 KUNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI +01'50"00
28 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL +01'51"00
29 155 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA +01'53"00
30 76 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ +01'54"00
31 147 KRAGH ANDERSEN Soren TEAM SUNWEB DEN +02'05"00
32 36 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +02'06"00
33 121 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL +02'06"00
34 101 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR +02'08"00
35 145 KAMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER +02'13"00
36 135 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA +02'15"00
37 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER +02'25"00
38 167 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +02'25"00
39 31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +02'26"00
40 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL +02'28"00
41 94 KANGERT Tanel EF EDUCATION FIRST EST +02'31"00
42 118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC TEAM POL +02'31"00
43 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS +02'31"00
44 58 ROUX Anthony GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +02'32"00
45 206 KREUZIGER Roman TEAM DIMENSION DATA CZE +02'39"00
46 157 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA +02'41"00
47 146 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED +02'45"00
48 203 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR +02'45"00
49 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA +02'50"00
50 154 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP +03'00"00
51 45 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP +03'00"00
52 117 SCHAR Michael CCC TEAM SUI +03'03"00
53 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA +03'03"00
54 192 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL +03'04"00
55 24 LAMPAERT Yves DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL +03'04"00
56 56 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +03'08"00
57 41 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA +03'09"00
58 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS +03'09"00
59 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +03'10"00
60 114 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER +03'11"00
61 211 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +03'13"00
62 42 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA +03'14"00
63 57 REICHENBACH Sebastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI +03'14"00
64 8 van BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED +03'21"00
65 158 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA +03'23"00
66 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +03'24"00
67 111 van AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL +03'25"00
68 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +03'25"00
69 52 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +03'31"00
70 78 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +03'32"00
71 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +03'32"00
72 11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK +03'33"00
73 208 VALGREN Michael TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN +03'38"00
74 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA +03'38"00
75 96 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION FIRST NZL +03'41"00
76 16 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA +03'41"00
77 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA +03'44"00
78 175 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +03'44"00
79 102 DURBRIDGE Luke MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS +03'49"00
80 174 OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +03'50"00
81 171 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +03'51"00
82 64 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +03'51"00
83 178 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +03'52"00
84 123 BYSTROM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR +03'53"00
85 204 JANSE van RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA +03'58"00
86 176 TAARAMAE Rein TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE EST +03'59"00
87 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +04'01"00
88 53 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +04'02"00
89 202 BAK YTTING Lars TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN +04'03"00
90 134 de KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED +04'06"00
91 28 VIVIANI Elia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA +04'07"00
92 125 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL +04'07"00
93 165 KEUKELEIRE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +04'07"00
94 6 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED +04'09"00
95 23 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL +04'10"00
96 218 VACHON Florian TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +04'12"00
97 33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +04'14"00
98 67 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +04'15"00
99 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ARG +04'20"00
100 198 van MELSEN Kevin WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL +04'21"00
101 87 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED +04'22"00
102 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN +04'23"00
103 5 MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA +04'23"00
104 35 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +04'24"00
105 217 MOINARD Amael TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +04'24"00
106 127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR +04'25"00
107 193 de GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL +04'26"00
108 26 MORKOV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN +04'27"00
109 75 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +04'30"00
110 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR +04'31"00
111 163 de BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +04'31"00
112 37 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL +04'33"00
113 43 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA +04'34"00
114 107 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA +04'35"00
115 148 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL +04'35"00
116 184 GONCALVES Jose TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR +04'36"00
117 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL +04'37"00
118 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +04'37"00
119 83 de PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL +04'38"00
120 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL +04'39"00
121 162 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +04'40"00
122 72 BILBAO LOPEZ de ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +04'43"00
123 173 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +04'43"00
124 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +04'43"00
125 194 EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR +04'45"00
126 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA +04'45"00
127 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI +04'46"00
128 17 POSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT +04'46"00
129 74 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN +04'46"00
130 85 JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR +04'52"00
131 108 YATES Simon MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR +04'55"00
132 98 WOODS Michael EF EDUCATION FIRST CAN +04'55"00
133 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS +04'57"00
134 216 LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +05'02"00
135 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL +05'03"00
136 124 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR +05'07"00
137 103 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS +05'08"00
138 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA +05'10"00
139 15 MUHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT +05'10"00
140 197 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM ITA +05'11"00
141 7 ROWE Luke TEAM INEOS GBR +05'12"00
142 13 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER +05'12"00
143 133 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA +05'16"00
144 215 GREIPEL Andre TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER +05'20"00
145 104 HEPBURN Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS +05'23"00
146 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED +05'35"00
147 18 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER +05'41"00
148 138 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL +05'44"00
149 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +05'48"00
150 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +05'49"00
151 126 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR +05'49"00
152 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolo TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA +05'50"00
153 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL +05'53"00
154 185 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT +05'53"00
155 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT +05'57"00
156 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan TEAM INEOS ESP +05'59"00
157 95 LANGEVELD Sebastian EF EDUCATION FIRST NED +06'06"00
158 34 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI +06'07"00
159 82 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL +06'14"00
160 143 BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED +06'15"00
161 166 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER +06'19"00
162 77 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN +06'25"00
163 86 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER +06'45"00
164 63 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC +06'55"00
164 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS +06'55"00
- 88 van AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL DNF
Show All
Inter3
1 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 28'35"33
2 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR +05"00
3 164 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +26"00
4 91 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST COL +27"00
5 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED +28"00
6 131 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS +33"00
- 88 van AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL DNF
8 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +40"00
9 25 MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP +40"00
10 22 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN +45"00
11 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA +46"00
12 62 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +48"00
13 18 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER +50"00
14 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR +51"00
15 71 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN +52"00
16 136 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED +53"00
17 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER +57"00
18 144 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA +01'07"00
19 48 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO +01'07"00
20 147 KRAGH ANDERSEN Soren TEAM SUNWEB DEN +01'11"00
21 2 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan TEAM INEOS COL +01'11"00
22 186 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER +01'12"00
23 92 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION FIRST ITA +01'16"00
24 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +01'18"00
25 187 WURTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN +01'19"00
26 46 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO +01'20"00
27 183 DOWSETT Alex TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GBR +01'21"00
28 14 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT +01'21"00
29 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL +01'26"00
30 122 ARU Fabio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA +01'26"00
31 76 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ +01'31"00
32 101 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR +01'34"00
33 155 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA +01'35"00
34 54 KUNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI +01'37"00
35 36 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +01'44"00
36 121 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL +01'45"00
37 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS +01'52"00
38 135 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA +01'56"00
39 94 KANGERT Tanel EF EDUCATION FIRST EST +01'57"00
40 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER +01'58"00
41 145 KAMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER +01'59"00
42 31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +02'02"00
43 167 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +02'02"00
44 118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC TEAM POL +02'04"00
45 146 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED +02'04"00
46 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL +02'04"00
47 206 KREUZIGER Roman TEAM DIMENSION DATA CZE +02'11"00
48 157 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA +02'13"00
49 154 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP +02'21"00
50 58 ROUX Anthony GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +02'22"00
51 203 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR +02'22"00
52 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA +02'24"00
53 24 LAMPAERT Yves DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL +02'26"00
54 41 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA +02'26"00
55 192 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL +02'27"00
56 8 van BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED +02'28"00
57 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA +02'28"00
58 117 SCHAR Michael CCC TEAM SUI +02'29"00
59 211 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +02'33"00
60 45 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP +02'34"00
61 56 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +02'34"00
62 208 VALGREN Michael TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN +02'35"00
63 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +02'36"00
64 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +02'39"00
65 78 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +02'39"00
66 11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK +02'39"00
67 57 REICHENBACH Sebastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI +02'40"00
68 158 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA +02'43"00
69 178 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +02'43"00
70 114 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER +02'44"00
71 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +02'45"00
72 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS +02'46"00
73 42 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA +02'47"00
74 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +02'49"00
75 53 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +02'51"00
76 52 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +02'52"00
77 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA +02'56"00
78 175 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +02'59"00
79 16 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA +02'59"00
80 6 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED +03'00"00
81 111 van AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL +03'02"00
82 125 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL +03'02"00
83 176 TAARAMAE Rein TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE EST +03'03"00
84 174 OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +03'03"00
85 171 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +03'03"00
86 102 DURBRIDGE Luke MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS +03'04"00
87 23 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL +03'05"00
88 96 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION FIRST NZL +03'07"00
89 204 JANSE van RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA +03'12"00
90 64 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +03'14"00
91 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA +03'15"00
92 123 BYSTROM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR +03'18"00
93 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +03'18"00
94 28 VIVIANI Elia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA +03'21"00
95 202 BAK YTTING Lars TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN +03'23"00
96 5 MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA +03'23"00
97 165 KEUKELEIRE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +03'26"00
98 217 MOINARD Amael TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +03'27"00
99 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ARG +03'28"00
100 218 VACHON Florian TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +03'28"00
101 33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +03'29"00
102 87 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED +03'29"00
103 127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR +03'29"00
104 198 van MELSEN Kevin WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL +03'30"00
105 26 MORKOV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN +03'31"00
106 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR +03'31"00
107 162 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +03'32"00
108 193 de GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL +03'33"00
109 75 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +03'35"00
110 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN +03'35"00
111 134 de KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED +03'35"00
111 107 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA +03'35"00
113 43 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA +03'37"00
114 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +03'38"00
115 72 BILBAO LOPEZ de ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +03'38"00
116 148 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL +03'40"00
117 37 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL +03'40"00
118 67 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +03'41"00
119 163 de BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +03'42"00
120 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA +03'42"00
121 108 YATES Simon MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR +03'42"00
122 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL +03'44"00
123 35 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +03'45"00
124 173 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +03'46"00
125 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +03'46"00
126 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL +03'47"00
127 216 LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +03'52"00
128 83 de PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL +03'55"00
129 184 GONCALVES Jose TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR +03'56"00
130 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL +03'56"00
131 85 JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR +03'56"00
132 13 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER +03'59"00
133 7 ROWE Luke TEAM INEOS GBR +04'03"00
134 98 WOODS Michael EF EDUCATION FIRST CAN +04'05"00
135 194 EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR +04'06"00
136 197 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM ITA +04'07"00
137 95 LANGEVELD Sebastian EF EDUCATION FIRST NED +04'07"00
138 17 POSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT +04'10"00
139 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS +04'11"00
140 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI +04'12"00
141 124 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR +04'15"00
142 74 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN +04'16"00
143 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA +04'17"00
144 15 MUHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT +04'17"00
145 133 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA +04'17"00
146 215 GREIPEL Andre TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER +04'18"00
147 103 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS +04'30"00
148 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED +04'30"00
149 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +04'31"00
150 82 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL +04'35"00
151 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolo TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA +04'40"00
152 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL +04'45"00
153 138 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL +04'46"00
154 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +04'46"00
155 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT +04'46"00
156 104 HEPBURN Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS +04'47"00
157 185 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT +04'47"00
158 126 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR +04'49"00
159 34 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI +04'52"00
160 143 BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED +04'54"00
161 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan TEAM INEOS ESP +04'59"00
162 86 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER +05'17"00
163 77 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN +05'27"00
164 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS +05'35"00
165 63 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC +05'48"00
166 166 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER +05'51"00
Show All
Inter2
1 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 21'48"26
2 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR +06"00
3 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED +19"00
4 164 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +24"00
5 131 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS +25"00
6 91 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST COL +25"00
7 25 MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP +35"00
8 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +37"00
9 71 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN +40"00
10 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER +40"00
11 62 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +40"00
- 88 van AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL DNF
13 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA +45"00
14 18 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER +46"00
15 136 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED +49"00
16 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR +50"00
17 147 KRAGH ANDERSEN Soren TEAM SUNWEB DEN +51"00
18 2 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan TEAM INEOS COL +51"00
19 22 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN +54"00
20 48 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO +01'00"00
21 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +01'01"00
22 144 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA +01'04"00
23 14 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT +01'09"00
24 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL +01'10"00
25 122 ARU Fabio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA +01'11"00
26 46 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO +01'13"00
27 76 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ +01'13"00
28 92 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION FIRST ITA +01'13"00
29 101 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR +01'15"00
30 186 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER +01'15"00
31 155 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA +01'20"00
32 183 DOWSETT Alex TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GBR +01'24"00
33 187 WURTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN +01'25"00
34 118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC TEAM POL +01'26"00
35 121 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL +01'27"00
36 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS +01'28"00
37 146 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED +01'31"00
38 54 KUNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI +01'36"00
39 94 KANGERT Tanel EF EDUCATION FIRST EST +01'36"00
40 154 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP +01'41"00
41 135 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA +01'43"00
42 36 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +01'43"00
43 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER +01'45"00
44 167 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +01'46"00
45 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL +01'46"00
46 145 KAMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER +01'46"00
47 206 KREUZIGER Roman TEAM DIMENSION DATA CZE +01'50"00
48 31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +01'51"00
49 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA +01'54"00
50 41 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA +01'58"00
51 208 VALGREN Michael TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN +01'59"00
52 157 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA +01'59"00
53 211 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +02'01"00
54 78 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +02'05"00
55 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +02'06"00
56 56 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +02'07"00
57 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA +02'08"00
58 53 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +02'08"00
59 8 van BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED +02'08"00
60 192 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL +02'09"00
61 57 REICHENBACH Sebastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI +02'10"00
62 11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK +02'12"00
63 24 LAMPAERT Yves DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL +02'12"00
64 58 ROUX Anthony GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +02'13"00
65 117 SCHAR Michael CCC TEAM SUI +02'14"00
66 203 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR +02'15"00
67 158 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA +02'17"00
68 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +02'20"00
69 6 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED +02'20"00
70 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +02'20"00
71 176 TAARAMAE Rein TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE EST +02'21"00
72 45 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP +02'22"00
73 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS +02'22"00
74 178 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +02'25"00
75 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +02'26"00
76 42 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA +02'27"00
77 175 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +02'27"00
78 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA +02'28"00
79 125 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL +02'31"00
80 23 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL +02'32"00
81 16 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA +02'34"00
82 114 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER +02'35"00
83 174 OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +02'37"00
84 171 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +02'38"00
85 96 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION FIRST NZL +02'38"00
86 111 van AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL +02'39"00
87 52 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +02'41"00
88 102 DURBRIDGE Luke MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS +02'42"00
89 5 MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA +02'44"00
90 217 MOINARD Amael TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +02'46"00
91 33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +02'47"00
92 75 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +02'47"00
93 123 BYSTROM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR +02'48"00
94 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA +02'50"00
95 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA +02'50"00
96 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +02'51"00
97 72 BILBAO LOPEZ de ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +02'51"00
98 28 VIVIANI Elia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA +02'51"00
99 204 JANSE van RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA +02'52"00
100 43 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA +02'53"00
101 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +02'54"00
102 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL +02'55"00
103 198 van MELSEN Kevin WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL +02'55"00
104 127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR +02'56"00
105 87 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED +02'56"00
106 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR +02'57"00
107 162 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +02'57"00
108 107 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA +02'58"00
109 165 KEUKELEIRE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +02'59"00
110 148 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL +02'59"00
111 202 BAK YTTING Lars TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN +03'00"00
112 108 YATES Simon MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR +03'01"00
113 173 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +03'02"00
114 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL +03'02"00
115 64 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +03'04"00
116 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +03'05"00
117 218 VACHON Florian TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +03'05"00
118 193 de GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL +03'08"00
119 26 MORKOV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN +03'11"00
120 35 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +03'11"00
121 67 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +03'12"00
122 37 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL +03'13"00
123 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN +03'14"00
124 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ARG +03'14"00
125 134 de KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED +03'15"00
126 197 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM ITA +03'17"00
127 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL +03'19"00
128 13 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER +03'19"00
129 7 ROWE Luke TEAM INEOS GBR +03'19"00
130 83 de PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL +03'22"00
131 163 de BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +03'24"00
132 184 GONCALVES Jose TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR +03'25"00
133 98 WOODS Michael EF EDUCATION FIRST CAN +03'25"00
134 194 EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR +03'28"00
135 216 LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +03'29"00
136 85 JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR +03'30"00
137 133 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA +03'30"00
138 82 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL +03'32"00
139 15 MUHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT +03'33"00
140 124 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR +03'33"00
141 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +03'33"00
142 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI +03'35"00
143 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA +03'40"00
144 17 POSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT +03'50"00
145 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS +03'50"00
146 103 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS +03'54"00
147 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolo TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA +03'54"00
148 215 GREIPEL Andre TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER +03'55"00
149 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT +04'00"00
150 143 BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED +04'02"00
151 138 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL +04'04"00
152 34 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI +04'04"00
153 74 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN +04'05"00
154 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +04'05"00
155 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED +04'07"00
156 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL +04'11"00
157 185 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT +04'11"00
158 126 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR +04'12"00
159 104 HEPBURN Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS +04'17"00
160 86 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER +04'17"00
161 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan TEAM INEOS ESP +04'23"00
162 95 LANGEVELD Sebastian EF EDUCATION FIRST NED +04'26"00
163 77 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN +04'37"00
164 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS +04'49"00
165 63 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC +05'14"00
166 166 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER +05'18"00
Show All
Inter1
1 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 11'17"33
2 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED +05"00
3 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR +06"00
4 164 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +11"00
5 131 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS +12"00
6 91 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST COL +14"00
7 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +14"00
8 62 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +15"00
- 88 van AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL DNF
10 71 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN +16"00
11 2 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan TEAM INEOS COL +17"00
12 147 KRAGH ANDERSEN Soren TEAM SUNWEB DEN +18"00
13 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER +19"00
14 25 MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP +20"00
15 136 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED +21"00
16 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR +22"00
17 101 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR +25"00
18 76 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ +27"00
19 48 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO +27"00
20 18 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER +31"00
21 46 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO +32"00
22 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA +32"00
23 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +33"00
24 22 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN +33"00
25 14 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT +33"00
26 144 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA +33"00
27 186 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER +36"00
28 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL +36"00
29 122 ARU Fabio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA +37"00
30 92 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION FIRST ITA +39"00
31 183 DOWSETT Alex TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GBR +43"00
32 146 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED +44"00
33 187 WURTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN +45"00
34 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS +47"00
35 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER +49"00
36 78 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +49"00
37 31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +49"00
38 155 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA +50"00
39 36 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +50"00
40 118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC TEAM POL +51"00
41 154 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP +52"00
42 145 KAMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER +52"00
43 121 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL +52"00
44 54 KUNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI +52"00
45 82 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL +53"00
46 211 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +56"00
47 41 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA +57"00
48 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL +57"00
49 208 VALGREN Michael TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN +58"00
50 206 KREUZIGER Roman TEAM DIMENSION DATA CZE +59"00
51 157 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA +59"00
52 135 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA +01'00"00
53 192 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL +01'00"00
54 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA +01'00"00
55 94 KANGERT Tanel EF EDUCATION FIRST EST +01'01"00
56 167 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +01'03"00
57 176 TAARAMAE Rein TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE EST +01'03"00
58 158 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA +01'07"00
59 8 van BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED +01'08"00
60 178 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +01'09"00
61 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +01'09"00
62 57 REICHENBACH Sebastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI +01'09"00
63 6 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED +01'10"00
64 56 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +01'10"00
65 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +01'11"00
66 96 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION FIRST NZL +01'11"00
67 53 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +01'12"00
68 24 LAMPAERT Yves DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL +01'12"00
69 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS +01'13"00
70 33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +01'13"00
71 203 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR +01'14"00
72 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA +01'14"00
73 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +01'14"00
74 174 OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +01'15"00
75 117 SCHAR Michael CCC TEAM SUI +01'15"00
76 58 ROUX Anthony GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +01'16"00
77 42 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA +01'17"00
78 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +01'18"00
79 11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK +01'19"00
80 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA +01'19"00
81 175 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +01'20"00
82 125 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL +01'21"00
83 28 VIVIANI Elia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA +01'22"00
84 102 DURBRIDGE Luke MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS +01'23"00
85 23 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL +01'24"00
86 45 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP +01'24"00
87 111 van AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL +01'24"00
88 16 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA +01'24"00
89 87 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED +01'25"00
90 123 BYSTROM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR +01'26"00
91 171 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +01'26"00
92 114 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER +01'26"00
93 204 JANSE van RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA +01'27"00
94 217 MOINARD Amael TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +01'28"00
95 198 van MELSEN Kevin WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL +01'29"00
96 43 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA +01'29"00
97 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +01'30"00
98 107 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA +01'31"00
99 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA +01'31"00
100 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL +01'33"00
101 108 YATES Simon MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR +01'34"00
102 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +01'34"00
103 197 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM ITA +01'34"00
104 26 MORKOV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN +01'34"00
105 52 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +01'34"00
106 202 BAK YTTING Lars TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN +01'37"00
107 75 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +01'37"00
108 95 LANGEVELD Sebastian EF EDUCATION FIRST NED +01'38"00
109 193 de GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL +01'38"00
110 194 EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR +01'38"00
111 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +01'38"00
112 72 BILBAO LOPEZ de ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +01'39"00
113 162 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +01'40"00
114 173 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +01'40"00
115 5 MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA +01'40"00
116 127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR +01'41"00
117 64 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +01'42"00
118 165 KEUKELEIRE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +01'42"00
119 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN +01'42"00
120 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR +01'42"00
121 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL +01'43"00
122 148 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL +01'43"00
123 184 GONCALVES Jose TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR +01'44"00
124 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA +01'44"00
125 216 LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +01'45"00
126 218 VACHON Florian TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +01'45"00
127 134 de KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED +01'45"00
128 35 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +01'45"00
129 124 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR +01'48"00
130 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +01'49"00
131 67 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +01'50"00
132 133 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA +01'50"00
133 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ARG +01'51"00
134 7 ROWE Luke TEAM INEOS GBR +01'53"00
135 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL +01'53"00
136 37 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL +01'54"00
137 15 MUHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT +01'54"00
138 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI +01'58"00
139 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT +01'59"00
140 85 JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR +01'59"00
141 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA +02'00"00
142 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS +02'01"00
143 163 de BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +02'02"00
144 98 WOODS Michael EF EDUCATION FIRST CAN +02'03"00
145 17 POSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT +02'03"00
146 83 de PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL +02'04"00
147 13 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER +02'06"00
148 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +02'10"00
149 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED +02'10"00
150 138 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL +02'10"00
151 103 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS +02'10"00
152 143 BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED +02'11"00
153 185 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT +02'12"00
154 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL +02'12"00
155 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan TEAM INEOS ESP +02'15"00
156 215 GREIPEL Andre TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER +02'18"00
157 34 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI +02'19"00
158 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolo TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA +02'23"00
159 104 HEPBURN Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS +02'24"00
160 126 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR +02'24"00
161 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS +02'26"00
162 86 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER +02'29"00
163 77 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN +02'29"00
164 74 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN +02'45"00
165 63 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC +02'48"00
166 166 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER +03'04"00
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Pau > Pau
    • Friday, July 19 2019, 12:00 UTC
    • 27km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: