Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

6 - 28 July 2019 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Tour de France 2019 - Étape 12 - Toulouse > Bagnères-de-Bigorre TOULOUSE - 161m Bagnères-de-Bigorre - 551m Tour de France 2019 - Étape 12 - Toulouse > Bagnères-de-Bigorre 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 200 209.5km 0 400 800 1200 1600 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRAFRA
Sprint
11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE SVKSVK
Mountain
168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL BELBEL
Youth
2 BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS COLCOL
Individual
1 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 52h26'09"
2 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 01'12"
3 2 * BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 01'16"
4 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 01'27"
5 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 01'45"
6 25 * MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP 01'46"
7 101 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 01'47"
8 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 02'04"
9 121 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 02'09"
10 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 02'33"
11 14 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 02'46"
12 91 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 03'18"
13 62 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 03'18"
14 31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 03'20"
15 71 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 03'22"
16 211 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 03'26"
17 206 KREUZIGER Roman TEAM DIMENSION DATA CZE 03'28"
18 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 03'42"
19 131 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 03'59"
20 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 04'15"
21 136 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 04'25"
22 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 04'32"
23 76 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 04'34"
24 122 ARU Fabio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 05'57"
25 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 05'59"
26 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 06'18"
27 148 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 09'50"
28 82 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 11'20"
29 56 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 12'47"
30 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 14'35"
31 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 14'36"
32 107 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 14'45"
33 103 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 17'59"
34 138 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 19'39"
35 125 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 21'17"
36 34 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 22'00"
37 154 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 22'41"
38 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 23'06"
39 176 TAARAMÄE Rein TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE EST 23'08"
40 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 24'53"
41 67 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 25'10"
42 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 25'15"
43 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 25'59"
44 41 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 26'03"
45 18 * SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 26'28"
46 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 26'43"
47 83 * DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 28'59"
48 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 29'27"
49 124 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 29'57"
50 146 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 30'06"
51 98 WOODS Michael EF EDUCATION FIRST CAN 30'54"
52 135 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 31'47"
53 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL 32'58"
54 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 33'21"
55 63 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 33'59"
56 162 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 34'04"
57 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 36'06"
58 11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 36'25"
59 37 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 37'24"
60 75 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 38'13"
61 94 KANGERT Tanel EF EDUCATION FIRST EST 39'07"
62 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 39'54"
63 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 40'37"
64 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 43'11"
65 92 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION FIRST ITA 43'29"
66 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan TEAM INEOS ESP 45'05"
67 208 VALGREN Michael TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 45'06"
68 78 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 46'30"
69 6 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 48'03"
70 43 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 48'29"
71 5 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 49'18"
72 147 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 50'21"
73 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 50'53"
74 175 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 50'59"
75 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 51'20"
76 88 * VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 51'51"
77 48 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 54'14"
78 145 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 54'46"
79 186 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 55'55"
80 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED 56'47"
81 114 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 56'52"
82 35 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 57'12"
83 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 58'25"
84 108 YATES Simon MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 58'26"
85 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 59'09"
86 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 1h04'40"
87 197 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM ITA 1h05'41"
88 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 1h07'14"
89 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h10'13"
90 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 1h10'14"
91 158 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h11'50"
92 42 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h11'54"
93 87 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1h13'13"
94 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 1h13'26"
95 74 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 1h14'07"
96 23 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 1h14'19"
97 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h14'35"
98 64 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h14'38"
99 187 * WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 1h14'51"
100 58 ROUX Anthony GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h14'52"
101 216 LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h14'59"
102 217 MOINARD Amael TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h15'51"
103 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h15'56"
104 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 1h16'14"
105 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 1h16'28"
106 117 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 1h17'36"
107 165 KEUKELEIRE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h19'25"
108 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h19'33"
109 46 * MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h19'41"
110 171 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h20'13"
111 16 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 1h20'27"
112 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 1h20'55"
113 102 DURBRIDGE Luke MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1h21'28"
114 194 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 1h22'12"
115 54 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 1h23'06"
116 7 ROWE Luke TEAM INEOS GBR 1h24'51"
117 163 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h25'06"
118 174 * OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h26'35"
119 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h30'58"
120 123 BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 1h31'54"
121 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h33'15"
122 173 * GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h33'41"
123 204 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 1h35'08"
124 155 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h36'01"
125 77 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 1h36'35"
126 28 VIVIANI Elia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 1h37'01"
127 118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC TEAM POL 1h37'28"
128 127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 1h37'31"
129 161 * EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 1h37'48"
130 184 GONÇALVES José TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 1h37'57"
131 13 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h38'10"
132 24 LAMPAERT Yves DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 1h38'52"
133 126 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 1h39'14"
134 218 VACHON Florian TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h39'30"
135 17 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h39'33"
136 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 1h40'18"
137 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h40'24"
138 178 * TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h41'39"
139 134 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1h42'12"
140 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h43'20"
141 143 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h43'59"
142 36 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h44'18"
143 52 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h44'29"
144 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 1h47'13"
145 104 HEPBURN Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1h47'28"
146 166 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 1h47'53"
147 198 VAN MELSEN Kevin WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 1h47'55"
148 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ARG 1h48'01"
149 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1h49'00"
150 85 * JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 1h49'21"
151 203 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 1h49'21"
152 26 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 1h49'44"
153 192 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 1h49'49"
154 185 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 1h50'00"
155 202 BAK YTTING Lars TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 1h50'19"
156 215 GREIPEL André TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER 1h50'31"
157 183 DOWSETT Alex TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GBR 1h50'43"
158 96 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION FIRST NZL 1h52'28"
159 167 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h52'54"
160 193 * DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 1h53'19"
161 22 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 1h54'41"
162 144 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 1h56'18"
163 86 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 1h56'50"
164 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 1h57'56"
165 95 LANGEVELD Sebastian EF EDUCATION FIRST NED 2h02'06"
166 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 2h14'35"
Show All
Sprint
1 11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 277 Pts
2 43 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 191 Pts
3 28 VIVIANI Elia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 184 Pts
4 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 167 Pts
5 161 * EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 148 Pts
6 138 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 132 Pts
7 107 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 118 Pts
8 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 101 Pts
9 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 96 Pts
10 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 75 Pts
11 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 68 Pts
12 87 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 67 Pts
13 88 * VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 64 Pts
14 37 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 64 Pts
15 126 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 63 Pts
16 162 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 61 Pts
17 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 51 Pts
18 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 51 Pts
19 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 49 Pts
20 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 48 Pts
21 197 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM ITA 46 Pts
22 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 43 Pts
23 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 43 Pts
24 187 * WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 41 Pts
25 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 39 Pts
26 117 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 36 Pts
27 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 35 Pts
28 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 35 Pts
29 16 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 35 Pts
30 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 32 Pts
31 48 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 31 Pts
32 108 YATES Simon MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 30 Pts
33 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 29 Pts
34 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 29 Pts
35 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 28 Pts
36 186 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 28 Pts
37 215 GREIPEL André TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER 28 Pts
38 174 * OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 26 Pts
39 148 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 26 Pts
40 2 * BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 25 Pts
41 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 25 Pts
42 26 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 25 Pts
43 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 22 Pts
44 35 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 22 Pts
45 143 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 22 Pts
46 17 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 21 Pts
47 178 * TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21 Pts
48 194 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 20 Pts
49 155 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 20 Pts
50 192 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 20 Pts
51 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 20 Pts
52 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 19 Pts
53 135 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 17 Pts
54 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 17 Pts
55 193 * DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 17 Pts
56 154 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 16 Pts
57 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 16 Pts
58 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 15 Pts
59 171 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 Pts
60 67 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 14 Pts
61 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ARG 14 Pts
62 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 13 Pts
63 124 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 11 Pts
64 71 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 10 Pts
65 158 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 10 Pts
66 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL 9 Pts
67 92 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION FIRST ITA 9 Pts
68 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 9 Pts
69 173 * GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 9 Pts
70 13 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 9 Pts
71 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 9 Pts
72 86 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 9 Pts
73 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 8 Pts
74 211 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 7 Pts
75 76 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 7 Pts
76 175 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 7 Pts
77 167 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 7 Pts
78 14 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 6 Pts
79 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 6 Pts
80 41 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 6 Pts
81 163 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 6 Pts
82 96 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION FIRST NZL 6 Pts
83 131 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 5 Pts
84 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 5 Pts
85 102 DURBRIDGE Luke MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 5 Pts
86 101 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 4 Pts
87 91 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 4 Pts
88 34 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 4 Pts
89 64 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4 Pts
90 46 * MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 4 Pts
91 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4 Pts
92 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 3 Pts
93 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 3 Pts
94 134 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 3 Pts
95 121 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 2 Pts
96 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2 Pts
97 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED 2 Pts
98 218 VACHON Florian TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2 Pts
99 85 * JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 2 Pts
100 52 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1 Pts
101 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI -4 Pts
102 78 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP -4 Pts
103 22 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN -4 Pts
104 82 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL -6 Pts
105 24 LAMPAERT Yves DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL -6 Pts
106 104 HEPBURN Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS -6 Pts
Show All
Mountain
1 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 54 Pts
2 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 37 Pts
3 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 30 Pts
4 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 27 Pts
5 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 20 Pts
6 162 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 16 Pts
7 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 13 Pts
8 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 13 Pts
9 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 13 Pts
10 108 YATES Simon MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 10 Pts
11 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 10 Pts
12 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 9 Pts
13 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 8 Pts
14 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 8 Pts
15 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 6 Pts
16 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 6 Pts
17 171 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 6 Pts
18 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 4 Pts
19 175 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 4 Pts
20 155 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3 Pts
21 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 3 Pts
22 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 3 Pts
23 194 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 3 Pts
24 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 2 Pts
25 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2 Pts
26 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2 Pts
27 154 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 2 Pts
28 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 2 Pts
29 35 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2 Pts
30 146 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 1 Pts
31 117 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 1 Pts
32 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 1 Pts
33 148 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 1 Pts
34 107 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 1 Pts
35 34 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 1 Pts
36 145 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 1 Pts
37 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1 Pts
38 187 * WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 1 Pts
39 193 * DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 1 Pts
Show All
Youth
1 2 BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 52h27'25"
2 25 MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP 30"
3 53 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 03'16"
4 133 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 13'19"
5 15 MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 23'59"
6 18 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 25'12"
7 83 DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 27'43"
8 162 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 32'48"
9 5 MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 48'02"
10 147 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 49'05"
11 88 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 50'35"
12 145 KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 53'30"
13 186 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 54'39"
14 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h13'19"
15 187 WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 1h13'35"
16 45 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 1h15'12"
17 46 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h18'25"
18 194 EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 1h20'56"
19 174 OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h25'19"
20 33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h31'59"
21 173 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h32'25"
22 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 1h36'32"
23 178 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h40'23"
24 143 BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h42'43"
25 85 JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 1h48'05"
26 193 DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 1h52'03"
27 22 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 1h53'25"
Show All
Team
1 14 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 157h27'18"
2 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 09'19"
3 7 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 10'22"
4 2 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 12'01"
5 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 12'47"
6 13 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30'10"
7 6 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 33'48"
8 9 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 33'58"
9 10 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST 35'01"
10 1 TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS 40'37"
11 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 46'25"
12 8 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 47'25"
13 5 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 1h00'56"
14 3 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 1h13'21"
15 20 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 1h20'15"
16 12 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 1h20'25"
17 21 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 1h31'49"
18 22 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 1h40'10"
19 17 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 1h58'15"
20 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 2h04'56"
21 18 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 2h21'43"
22 19 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 2h58'50"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Toulouse > Bagnères-de-Bigorre
    • Thursday, July 18 2019, 09:30 UTC
    • 202km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: