Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

6 - 28 July 2019 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Tour de France 2019 - Étape 11 - Albi > Toulouse ALBI - 158m Toulouse - 139m Tour de France 2019 - Étape 11 - Albi > Toulouse 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 167km 0 400 800 1200 1600 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRAFRA
Sprint
11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE SVKSVK
Mountain
168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL BELBEL
Youth
2 BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS COLCOL
Individual
1 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 47h18'41"
2 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 01'12"
3 2 * BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 01'16"
4 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 01'27"
5 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 01'45"
6 25 * MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP 01'46"
7 101 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 01'47"
8 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 02'04"
9 121 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 02'09"
10 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 02'33"
11 14 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 02'46"
12 91 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 03'18"
13 62 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 03'18"
14 31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 03'20"
15 71 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 03'22"
16 211 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 03'26"
17 206 KREUZIGER Roman TEAM DIMENSION DATA CZE 03'28"
18 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 03'42"
19 131 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 03'59"
20 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 04'15"
21 136 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 04'25"
22 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 04'32"
23 76 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 04'34"
24 122 ARU Fabio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 05'57"
25 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 05'59"
26 82 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 11'20"
27 56 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 12'47"
28 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 14'25"
29 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 14'35"
30 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 14'36"
31 41 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 16'40"
32 148 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 17'57"
33 103 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 17'59"
34 125 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 21'17"
35 154 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 22'41"
36 107 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 22'52"
37 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 23'06"
38 176 TAARAMÄE Rein TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE EST 23'08"
39 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 24'53"
40 11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 25'04"
41 67 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 25'10"
42 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 25'59"
43 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 26'43"
44 138 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 27'46"
45 83 * DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 28'59"
46 146 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 30'06"
47 34 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 30'07"
48 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 30'31"
49 98 WOODS Michael EF EDUCATION FIRST CAN 30'54"
50 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL 32'58"
51 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 33'48"
52 63 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 33'59"
53 18 * SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 34'35"
54 88 * VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 34'52"
55 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 34'59"
56 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 37'34"
57 124 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 38'04"
58 75 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 38'13"
59 145 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 38'49"
60 43 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 39'06"
61 94 KANGERT Tanel EF EDUCATION FIRST EST 39'07"
62 135 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 39'54"
63 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 40'37"
64 147 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 40'47"
65 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 41'28"
66 162 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 42'11"
67 48 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 44'51"
68 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 44'58"
69 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan TEAM INEOS ESP 45'05"
70 37 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 45'31"
71 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 45'49"
72 78 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 46'30"
73 186 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 46'32"
74 114 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 47'29"
75 92 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION FIRST ITA 47'51"
76 6 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 48'03"
77 5 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 49'18"
78 175 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 50'59"
79 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 51'20"
80 208 VALGREN Michael TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 53'08"
81 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED 56'47"
82 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 57'51"
83 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 59'09"
84 197 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM ITA 59'46"
85 165 KEUKELEIRE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h02'26"
86 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h02'47"
87 187 * WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 1h03'30"
88 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 1h04'03"
89 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h04'18"
90 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h05'12"
91 35 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h05'19"
92 58 ROUX Anthony GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h05'29"
93 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h06'33"
94 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 1h06'51"
95 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 1h07'05"
96 163 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h08'07"
97 108 YATES Simon MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 1h08'19"
98 46 * MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h08'20"
99 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 1h09'34"
100 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h10'10"
101 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 1h10'14"
102 44 DENNIS Rohan BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUS 1h10'46"
103 16 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 1h11'04"
104 54 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 1h11'45"
105 158 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h11'50"
106 42 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h11'54"
107 102 DURBRIDGE Luke MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1h12'05"
108 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 1h12'47"
109 87 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1h13'13"
110 74 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 1h14'07"
111 23 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 1h14'19"
112 128 * PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE TEAM EMIRATES BEL 1h14'43"
113 216 LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h14'59"
114 217 MOINARD Amael TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h15'51"
115 174 * OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h17'12"
116 117 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 1h17'36"
117 64 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h19'00"
118 204 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 1h19'11"
119 28 VIVIANI Elia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 1h20'02"
120 171 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h20'13"
121 161 * EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 1h20'49"
122 24 LAMPAERT Yves DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 1h21'53"
123 194 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 1h22'12"
124 123 BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 1h22'31"
125 17 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h23'36"
126 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h23'52"
127 173 * GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h24'18"
128 7 ROWE Luke TEAM INEOS GBR 1h24'51"
129 178 * TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h25'42"
130 13 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h26'49"
131 118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC TEAM POL 1h28'05"
132 127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 1h28'08"
133 184 GONÇALVES José TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 1h28'34"
134 143 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h28'53"
135 126 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 1h29'51"
136 218 VACHON Florian TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h30'07"
137 104 HEPBURN Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1h30'29"
138 134 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1h30'51"
139 166 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 1h30'54"
140 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 1h30'55"
141 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h30'58"
142 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ARG 1h31'02"
143 85 * JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 1h32'22"
144 52 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h33'08"
145 202 BAK YTTING Lars TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 1h33'20"
146 215 GREIPEL André TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER 1h33'32"
147 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h33'57"
148 185 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 1h34'03"
149 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h34'29"
150 183 DOWSETT Alex TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GBR 1h34'46"
151 36 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h34'55"
152 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 1h35'52"
153 167 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h35'55"
154 155 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h36'01"
155 193 * DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 1h36'20"
156 198 VAN MELSEN Kevin WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 1h36'34"
157 77 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 1h36'35"
158 22 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 1h37'42"
159 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1h39'37"
160 86 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 1h39'51"
161 26 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 1h40'21"
162 192 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 1h40'26"
163 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 1h40'57"
164 96 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION FIRST NZL 1h43'05"
165 203 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 1h43'26"
166 95 LANGEVELD Sebastian EF EDUCATION FIRST NED 1h45'07"
167 144 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 1h46'55"
168 207 NIZZOLO Giacomo TEAM DIMENSION DATA ITA 1h48'32"
169 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 2h05'12"
Show All
Sprint
1 11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 257 Pts
2 28 VIVIANI Elia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 184 Pts
3 43 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 174 Pts
4 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 167 Pts
5 161 * EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 148 Pts
6 138 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 112 Pts
7 107 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 101 Pts
8 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 96 Pts
9 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 95 Pts
10 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 75 Pts
11 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 68 Pts
12 87 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 67 Pts
13 88 * VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 64 Pts
14 207 NIZZOLO Giacomo TEAM DIMENSION DATA ITA 52 Pts
15 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 51 Pts
16 37 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 51 Pts
17 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 49 Pts
18 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 48 Pts
19 126 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 48 Pts
20 197 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM ITA 46 Pts
21 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 43 Pts
22 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 43 Pts
23 128 * PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE TEAM EMIRATES BEL 43 Pts
24 162 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 42 Pts
25 187 * WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 41 Pts
26 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 39 Pts
27 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 37 Pts
28 117 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 36 Pts
29 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 35 Pts
30 48 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 31 Pts
31 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 30 Pts
32 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 29 Pts
33 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 29 Pts
34 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 28 Pts
35 186 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 28 Pts
36 215 GREIPEL André TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER 28 Pts
37 174 * OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 26 Pts
38 2 * BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 25 Pts
39 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 25 Pts
40 26 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 25 Pts
41 148 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 24 Pts
42 16 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 24 Pts
43 17 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 21 Pts
44 178 * TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21 Pts
45 194 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 20 Pts
46 155 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 20 Pts
47 192 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 20 Pts
48 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 19 Pts
49 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 17 Pts
50 193 * DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 17 Pts
51 154 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 16 Pts
52 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 16 Pts
53 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 15 Pts
54 171 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 Pts
55 67 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 14 Pts
56 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ARG 14 Pts
57 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 13 Pts
58 35 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 13 Pts
59 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 13 Pts
60 143 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 12 Pts
61 71 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 10 Pts
62 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL 9 Pts
63 92 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION FIRST ITA 9 Pts
64 173 * GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 9 Pts
65 13 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 9 Pts
66 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 9 Pts
67 86 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 9 Pts
68 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 8 Pts
69 211 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 7 Pts
70 76 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 7 Pts
71 175 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 7 Pts
72 167 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 7 Pts
73 14 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 6 Pts
74 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 6 Pts
75 41 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 6 Pts
76 163 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 6 Pts
77 131 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 5 Pts
78 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 5 Pts
79 102 DURBRIDGE Luke MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 5 Pts
80 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 5 Pts
81 101 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 4 Pts
82 91 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 4 Pts
83 46 * MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 4 Pts
84 64 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4 Pts
85 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4 Pts
86 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 3 Pts
87 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 3 Pts
88 134 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 3 Pts
89 121 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 2 Pts
90 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2 Pts
91 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED 2 Pts
92 158 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2 Pts
93 218 VACHON Florian TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2 Pts
94 85 * JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 2 Pts
95 52 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1 Pts
96 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI -4 Pts
97 78 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP -4 Pts
98 22 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN -4 Pts
99 82 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL -6 Pts
100 24 LAMPAERT Yves DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL -6 Pts
101 104 HEPBURN Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS -6 Pts
Show All
Mountain
1 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 43 Pts
2 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 37 Pts
3 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 30 Pts
4 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 27 Pts
5 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 20 Pts
6 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 13 Pts
7 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 13 Pts
8 162 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 12 Pts
9 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 10 Pts
10 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 9 Pts
11 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 8 Pts
12 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 4 Pts
13 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 4 Pts
14 175 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 4 Pts
15 155 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3 Pts
16 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 3 Pts
17 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 3 Pts
18 194 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 3 Pts
19 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 2 Pts
20 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2 Pts
21 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2 Pts
22 154 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 2 Pts
23 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 2 Pts
24 146 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 1 Pts
25 117 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 1 Pts
26 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 1 Pts
27 148 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 1 Pts
28 145 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 1 Pts
29 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1 Pts
30 187 * WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 1 Pts
31 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 1 Pts
32 193 * DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 1 Pts
Show All
Youth
1 2 BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 47h19'57"
2 25 MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP 30"
3 53 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 03'16"
4 133 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 13'19"
5 83 DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 27'43"
6 18 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 33'19"
7 88 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 33'36"
8 15 MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 33'43"
9 145 KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 37'33"
10 147 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 39'31"
11 162 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 40'55"
12 186 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 45'16"
13 5 MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 48'02"
14 187 WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 1h02'14"
15 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h03'56"
16 45 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 1h05'49"
17 46 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h07'04"
18 128 PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE TEAM EMIRATES BEL 1h13'27"
19 174 OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h15'56"
20 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 1h19'33"
21 194 EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 1h20'56"
22 33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h22'36"
23 173 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h23'02"
24 178 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h24'26"
25 143 BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h27'37"
26 85 JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 1h31'06"
27 193 DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 1h35'04"
28 22 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 1h36'26"
Show All
Team
1 7 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 142h19'38"
2 14 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 01'30"
3 2 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 14'59"
4 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 15'45"
5 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 18'56"
6 6 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 19'04"
7 9 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 19'14"
8 13 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23'33"
9 1 TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS 25'53"
10 10 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST 32'46"
11 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 39'48"
12 8 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 42'16"
13 5 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 44'56"
14 3 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 58'37"
15 20 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 1h05'31"
16 21 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 1h19'12"
17 12 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 1h21'55"
18 22 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 1h25'26"
19 17 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 1h39'48"
20 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 1h54'34"
21 18 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 2h06'59"
22 19 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 2h25'20"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Albi > Toulouse
    • Wednesday, July 17 2019, 11:35 UTC
    • 167km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: