Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tour de France

6 - 28 July 2019 21 STAGES
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRAFRA
Sprint
11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE SVKSVK
Mountain
168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL BELBEL
Youth
2 BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS COLCOL
Individual
1 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian 43h27'15"
2 1 THOMAS Geraint 01'12"
3 2 * BERNAL Egan 01'16"
4 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven 01'27"
5 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel 01'45"
6 25 * MAS Enric 01'46"
7 101 YATES Adam 01'47"
8 61 QUINTANA Nairo 02'04"
9 121 MARTIN Daniel 02'09"
10 133 * CICCONE Giulio 02'32"
11 51 PINOT Thibaut 02'33"
12 14 KONRAD Patrick 02'46"
13 91 URAN Rigoberto 03'18"
14 62 VALVERDE Alejandro 03'18"
15 31 BARDET Romain 03'20"
16 71 FUGLSANG Jakob 03'22"
17 211 BARGUIL Warren 03'26"
18 206 KREUZIGER Roman 03'28"
19 195 MEURISSE Xandro 03'42"
20 131 PORTE Richie 03'59"
21 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel 04'15"
22 136 MOLLEMA Bauke 04'25"
23 53 * GAUDU David 04'32"
24 76 LUTSENKO Alexey 04'34"
25 122 ARU Fabio 05'57"
26 191 MARTIN Guillaume 05'59"
27 82 BENNETT George 11'01"
28 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien 11'56"
29 56 MOLARD Rudy 12'47"
30 41 NIBALI Vincenzo 14'00"
31 67 SOLER Marc 14'19"
32 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg 14'25"
33 148 ROCHE Nicolas 16'42"
34 103 HAIG Jack 17'40"
35 154 HERRADA Jesus 20'01"
36 125 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis 21'17"
37 107 TRENTIN Matteo 22'38"
38 32 CHEREL Mikael 23'06"
39 176 TAARAMÄE Rein 23'08"
40 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis 23'19"
41 141 MATTHEWS Michael 24'22"
42 11 SAGAN Peter 25'04"
43 98 WOODS Michael 25'13"
44 83 * DE PLUS Laurens 26'19"
45 132 BERNARD Julien 26'43"
46 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal 27'17"
47 146 KELDERMAN Wilco 27'26"
48 34 FRANK Mathias 27'27"
49 138 STUYVEN Jasper 27'46"
50 105 IMPEY Daryl 30'31"
51 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor 31'01"
52 18 * SCHACHMANN Maximilian 31'55"
53 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald 33'48"
54 63 AMADOR Andrey 33'59"
55 88 * VAN AERT Wout 34'11"
56 124 COSTA Rui 35'49"
57 162 * BENOOT Tiesj 36'30"
58 47 TEUNS Dylan 36'42"
59 145 * KÄMNA Lennard 37'34"
60 75 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka 38'13"
61 94 KANGERT Tanel 38'48"
62 43 COLBRELLI Sonny 39'06"
63 135 FELLINE Fabio 39'54"
64 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur 40'06"
65 147 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren 40'06"
66 93 CLARKE Simon 41'28"
67 164 DE GENDT Thomas 42'18"
68 6 POELS Wout 42'22"
69 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan 42'25"
70 48 TRATNIK Jan 42'54"
71 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello 43'09"
72 114 GESCHKE Simon 44'49"
73 92 BETTIOL Alberto 45'11"
74 37 NAESEN Oliver 45'31"
75 186 * POLITT Nils 46'01"
76 78 SANCHEZ Luis León 46'30"
77 175 SICARD Romain 48'19"
78 212 BOUET Maxime 49'05"
79 5 * MOSCON Gianni 49'18"
80 208 VALGREN Michael 53'08"
81 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan 56'06"
82 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar 56'29"
83 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph 57'32"
84 187 * WÜRTZ Mads 58'50"
85 197 PASQUALON Andrea 59'46"
86 165 KEUKELEIRE Jens 1h01'27"
87 168 WELLENS Tim 1h01'38"
88 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc 1h02'28"
89 214 * GESBERT Elie 1h02'32"
90 58 ROUX Anthony 1h02'49"
91 205 KING Benjamin 1h03'46"
92 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson 1h04'11"
93 35 GALLOPIN Tony 1h04'48"
94 108 YATES Simon 1h04'55"
95 44 DENNIS Rohan 1h05'05"
96 163 DE BUYST Jasper 1h05'27"
97 213 DELAPLACE Anthony 1h06'02"
98 152 BERHANE Natnael 1h06'54"
99 46 * MOHORIC Matej 1h07'01"
100 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan 1h07'05"
101 137 SKUJINS Toms 1h07'34"
102 23 DEVENYNS Dries 1h09'02"
103 158 SIMON Julien 1h09'10"
104 42 CARUSO Damiano 1h09'14"
105 142 ARNDT Nikias 1h09'39"
106 102 DURBRIDGE Luke 1h09'44"
107 16 OSS Daniel 1h09'56"
108 115 PAUWELS Serge 1h10'07"
109 216 LEDANOIS Kevin 1h11'01"
110 54 KÜNG Stefan 1h11'45"
111 217 MOINARD Amael 1h13'11"
112 87 TEUNISSEN Mike 1h13'13"
113 74 HOULE Hugo 1h14'07"
114 128 * PHILIPSEN Jasper 1h14'43"
115 174 * OURSELIN Paul 1h14'55"
116 171 CALMEJANE Lilian 1h16'15"
117 117 SCHÄR Michael 1h17'05"
118 17 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas 1h17'20"
119 24 LAMPAERT Yves 1h17'51"
120 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit 1h18'11"
121 64 ERVITI Imanol 1h18'29"
122 204 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt 1h18'57"
123 194 * EIKING Odd Christian 1h19'32"
124 28 VIVIANI Elia 1h20'06"
125 173 * GRELLIER Fabien 1h20'20"
126 161 * EWAN Caleb 1h20'59"
127 178 * TURGIS Anthony 1h21'44"
128 123 BYSTRØM Sven Erik 1h22'00"
129 13 BURGHARDT Marcus 1h22'45"
130 7 ROWE Luke 1h22'45"
131 218 VACHON Florian 1h24'26"
132 184 GONÇALVES José 1h24'37"
133 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher 1h24'37"
134 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane 1h25'29"
135 127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake 1h25'53"
136 118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz 1h27'51"
137 104 HEPBURN Michael 1h28'08"
138 143 * BOL Cees 1h28'53"
139 86 MARTIN Tony 1h29'00"
140 166 KLUGE Roger 1h29'20"
141 167 MONFORT Maxime 1h29'37"
142 126 KRISTOFF Alexander 1h29'51"
143 22 * ASGREEN Kasper 1h29'57"
144 155 PEREZ Anthony 1h30'32"
145 134 DE KORT Koen 1h30'37"
146 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano 1h31'02"
147 202 BAK YTTING Lars 1h31'05"
148 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu 1h31'17"
149 52 BONNET William 1h31'29"
150 85 * JANSEN Amund 1h31'36"
151 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos 1h32'08"
152 36 GOUGEARD Alexis 1h32'15"
153 77 NIELSEN Magnus Cort 1h32'37"
154 95 LANGEVELD Sebastian 1h33'04"
155 183 DOWSETT Alex 1h33'23"
156 215 GREIPEL André 1h33'32"
157 193 * DE GENDT Aime 1h33'40"
158 185 HALLER Marco 1h34'03"
159 198 VAN MELSEN Kevin 1h34'17"
160 177 TERPSTRA Niki 1h34'44"
161 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò 1h35'52"
162 207 NIZZOLO Giacomo 1h36'29"
163 192 BACKAERT Frederik 1h37'46"
164 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan 1h39'43"
165 26 MØRKØV Michael 1h39'58"
166 96 SCULLY Tom 1h40'25"
167 203 CUMMINGS Stephen 1h40'46"
168 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens 1h40'57"
169 144 HAGA Chad 1h43'09"
170 188 ZABEL Rick 1h44'11"
171 196 OFFREDO Yoann 2h04'41"
Show All
Sprint
1 11 SAGAN Peter 229
2 141 MATTHEWS Michael 167
3 28 VIVIANI Elia 153
4 43 COLBRELLI Sonny 151
5 138 STUYVEN Jasper 105
6 107 TRENTIN Matteo 101
7 161 * EWAN Caleb 98
8 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg 94
9 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian 75
10 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan 66
11 88 * VAN AERT Wout 64
12 87 TEUNISSEN Mike 64
13 164 DE GENDT Thomas 63
14 207 NIZZOLO Giacomo 52
15 195 MEURISSE Xandro 51
16 37 NAESEN Oliver 51
17 196 OFFREDO Yoann 49
18 105 IMPEY Daryl 43
19 51 PINOT Thibaut 43
20 162 * BENOOT Tiesj 42
21 187 * WÜRTZ Mads 41
22 197 PASQUALON Andrea 40
23 126 KRISTOFF Alexander 40
24 168 WELLENS Tim 39
25 93 CLARKE Simon 37
26 117 SCHÄR Michael 36
27 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane 35
28 213 DELAPLACE Anthony 35
29 48 TRATNIK Jan 31
30 128 * PHILIPSEN Jasper 31
31 47 TEUNS Dylan 30
32 1 THOMAS Geraint 29
33 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan 29
34 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald 28
35 186 * POLITT Nils 28
36 215 GREIPEL André 28
37 174 * OURSELIN Paul 26
38 133 * CICCONE Giulio 25
39 148 ROCHE Nicolas 24
40 2 * BERNAL Egan 21
41 17 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas 21
42 178 * TURGIS Anthony 21
43 194 * EIKING Odd Christian 20
44 177 TERPSTRA Niki 20
45 192 BACKAERT Frederik 20
46 137 SKUJINS Toms 19
47 26 MØRKØV Michael 19
48 152 BERHANE Natnael 17
49 154 HERRADA Jesus 16
50 16 OSS Daniel 16
51 205 KING Benjamin 15
52 67 SOLER Marc 14
53 61 QUINTANA Nairo 13
54 35 GALLOPIN Tony 13
55 142 ARNDT Nikias 13
56 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano 12
57 71 FUGLSANG Jakob 10
58 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal 9
59 92 BETTIOL Alberto 9
60 173 * GRELLIER Fabien 9
61 86 MARTIN Tony 9
62 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel 8
63 76 LUTSENKO Alexey 7
64 175 SICARD Romain 7
65 14 KONRAD Patrick 6
66 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel 6
67 41 NIBALI Vincenzo 6
68 163 DE BUYST Jasper 6
69 13 BURGHARDT Marcus 6
70 131 PORTE Richie 5
71 191 MARTIN Guillaume 5
72 102 DURBRIDGE Luke 5
73 115 PAUWELS Serge 5
74 101 YATES Adam 4
75 91 URAN Rigoberto 4
76 46 * MOHORIC Matej 4
77 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit 4
78 64 ERVITI Imanol 4
79 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò 4
80 132 BERNARD Julien 3
81 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson 3
82 167 MONFORT Maxime 3
83 134 DE KORT Koen 3
84 121 MARTIN Daniel 2
85 53 * GAUDU David 2
86 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan 2
87 158 SIMON Julien 2
88 143 * BOL Cees 2
89 22 * ASGREEN Kasper 2
90 85 * JANSEN Amund 2
91 52 BONNET William 1
92 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien -4
93 78 SANCHEZ Luis León -4
94 82 BENNETT George -6
95 24 LAMPAERT Yves -6
96 104 HEPBURN Michael -6
Show All
Youth
1 2 BERNAL Egan 43h28'31"
2 25 MAS Enric 30"
3 133 CICCONE Giulio 01'16"
4 53 GAUDU David 03'16"
5 83 DE PLUS Laurens 25'03"
6 15 MÜHLBERGER Gregor 29'45"
7 18 SCHACHMANN Maximilian 30'39"
8 88 VAN AERT Wout 32'55"
9 162 BENOOT Tiesj 35'14"
10 145 KÄMNA Lennard 36'18"
11 147 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren 38'50"
12 186 POLITT Nils 44'45"
13 5 MOSCON Gianni 48'02"
14 187 WÜRTZ Mads 57'34"
15 214 GESBERT Elie 1h01'16"
16 46 MOHORIC Matej 1h05'45"
17 45 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan 1h05'49"
18 128 PHILIPSEN Jasper 1h13'27"
19 174 OURSELIN Paul 1h13'39"
20 33 COSNEFROY Benoit 1h16'55"
21 194 EIKING Odd Christian 1h18'16"
22 173 GRELLIER Fabien 1h19'04"
23 161 EWAN Caleb 1h19'43"
24 178 TURGIS Anthony 1h20'28"
25 143 BOL Cees 1h27'37"
26 22 ASGREEN Kasper 1h28'41"
27 85 JANSEN Amund 1h30'20"
28 193 DE GENDT Aime 1h32'24"
Show All
Team
1 7 MOVISTAR TEAM 130h45'20"
2 14 TREK - SEGAFREDO 01'30"
3 2 BORA - HANSGROHE 14'59"
4 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 15'31"
5 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE 18'56"
6 6 GROUPAMA - FDJ 19'04"
7 9 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 19'14"
8 13 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23'33"
9 1 TEAM INEOS 25'53"
10 10 EF EDUCATION FIRST 32'27"
11 15 TEAM SUNWEB 38'46"
12 8 ASTANA PRO TEAM 42'16"
13 5 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 44'04"
14 3 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 58'37"
15 20 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 1h05'31"
16 21 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 1h19'12"
17 12 CCC TEAM 1h21'22"
18 22 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 1h24'55"
19 17 LOTTO SOUDAL 1h37'15"
20 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 1h48'55"
21 18 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 2h04'42"
22 19 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 2h24'49"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Saint-Flour > Albi
    • Monday, July 15 2019, 10:10 UTC
    • 218km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: