Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

6 - 28 July 2019 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Tour de France 2019 - Étape 10 - Saint-Flour > Albi SAINT-FLOUR - 822m Albi - 177m Tour de France 2019 - Étape 10 - Saint-Flour > Albi 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 200 217.5km 0 400 800 1200 1600 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRAFRA
Sprint
11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE SVKSVK
Mountain
168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL BELBEL
Youth
2 BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS COLCOL
Individual
1 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 43h27'15"
2 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 01'12"
3 2 * BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 01'16"
4 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 01'27"
5 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 01'45"
6 25 * MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP 01'46"
7 101 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 01'47"
8 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 02'04"
9 121 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 02'09"
10 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 02'32"
11 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 02'33"
12 14 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 02'46"
13 91 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 03'18"
14 62 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 03'18"
15 31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 03'20"
16 71 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 03'22"
17 211 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 03'26"
18 206 KREUZIGER Roman TEAM DIMENSION DATA CZE 03'28"
19 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 03'42"
20 131 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 03'59"
21 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 04'15"
22 136 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 04'25"
23 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 04'32"
24 76 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 04'34"
25 122 ARU Fabio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 05'57"
26 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 05'59"
27 82 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 11'01"
28 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 11'56"
29 56 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 12'47"
30 41 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 14'00"
31 67 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 14'19"
32 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 14'25"
33 148 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 16'42"
34 103 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 17'40"
35 154 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 20'01"
36 125 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 21'17"
37 107 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 22'38"
38 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 23'06"
39 176 TAARAMÄE Rein TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE EST 23'08"
40 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 23'19"
41 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 24'22"
42 11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 25'04"
43 98 WOODS Michael EF EDUCATION FIRST CAN 25'13"
44 83 * DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 26'19"
45 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 26'43"
46 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL 27'17"
47 146 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 27'26"
48 34 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 27'27"
49 138 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 27'46"
50 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 30'31"
51 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 31'01"
52 18 * SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 31'55"
53 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 33'48"
54 63 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 33'59"
55 88 * VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 34'11"
56 124 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 35'49"
57 162 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 36'30"
58 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 36'42"
59 145 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 37'34"
60 75 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 38'13"
61 94 KANGERT Tanel EF EDUCATION FIRST EST 38'48"
62 43 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 39'06"
63 135 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 39'54"
64 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 40'06"
65 147 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 40'06"
66 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 41'28"
67 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 42'18"
68 6 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 42'22"
69 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan TEAM INEOS ESP 42'25"
70 48 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 42'54"
71 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 43'09"
72 114 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 44'49"
73 92 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION FIRST ITA 45'11"
74 37 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 45'31"
75 186 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 46'01"
76 78 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 46'30"
77 175 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 48'19"
78 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 49'05"
79 5 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 49'18"
80 208 VALGREN Michael TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 53'08"
81 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED 56'06"
82 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 56'29"
83 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 57'32"
84 187 * WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 58'50"
85 197 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM ITA 59'46"
86 165 KEUKELEIRE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h01'27"
87 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h01'38"
88 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h02'28"
89 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h02'32"
90 58 ROUX Anthony GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h02'49"
91 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 1h03'46"
92 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 1h04'11"
93 35 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h04'48"
94 108 YATES Simon MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 1h04'55"
95 44 DENNIS Rohan BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUS 1h05'05"
96 163 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h05'27"
97 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h06'02"
98 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 1h06'54"
99 46 * MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h07'01"
100 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 1h07'05"
101 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 1h07'34"
102 23 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 1h09'02"
103 158 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h09'10"
104 42 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h09'14"
105 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h09'39"
106 102 DURBRIDGE Luke MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1h09'44"
107 16 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 1h09'56"
108 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 1h10'07"
109 216 LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h11'01"
110 54 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 1h11'45"
111 217 MOINARD Amael TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h13'11"
112 87 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1h13'13"
113 74 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 1h14'07"
114 128 * PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE TEAM EMIRATES BEL 1h14'43"
115 174 * OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h14'55"
116 171 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h16'15"
117 117 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 1h17'05"
118 17 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h17'20"
119 24 LAMPAERT Yves DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 1h17'51"
120 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h18'11"
121 64 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h18'29"
122 204 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 1h18'57"
123 194 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 1h19'32"
124 28 VIVIANI Elia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 1h20'06"
125 173 * GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h20'20"
126 161 * EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 1h20'59"
127 178 * TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h21'44"
128 123 BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 1h22'00"
129 13 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h22'45"
130 7 ROWE Luke TEAM INEOS GBR 1h22'45"
131 218 VACHON Florian TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h24'26"
132 184 GONÇALVES José TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 1h24'37"
133 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 1h24'37"
134 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h25'29"
135 127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 1h25'53"
136 118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC TEAM POL 1h27'51"
137 104 HEPBURN Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1h28'08"
138 143 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h28'53"
139 86 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 1h29'00"
140 166 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 1h29'20"
141 167 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h29'37"
142 126 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 1h29'51"
143 22 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 1h29'57"
144 155 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h30'32"
145 134 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1h30'37"
146 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ARG 1h31'02"
147 202 BAK YTTING Lars TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 1h31'05"
148 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h31'17"
149 52 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h31'29"
150 85 * JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 1h31'36"
151 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h32'08"
152 36 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h32'15"
153 77 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 1h32'37"
154 95 LANGEVELD Sebastian EF EDUCATION FIRST NED 1h33'04"
155 183 DOWSETT Alex TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GBR 1h33'23"
156 215 GREIPEL André TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER 1h33'32"
157 193 * DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 1h33'40"
158 185 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 1h34'03"
159 198 VAN MELSEN Kevin WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 1h34'17"
160 177 TERPSTRA Niki TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE NED 1h34'44"
161 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 1h35'52"
162 207 NIZZOLO Giacomo TEAM DIMENSION DATA ITA 1h36'29"
163 192 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 1h37'46"
164 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1h39'43"
165 26 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 1h39'58"
166 96 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION FIRST NZL 1h40'25"
167 203 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 1h40'46"
168 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 1h40'57"
169 144 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 1h43'09"
170 188 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 1h44'11"
171 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 2h04'41"
Show All
Sprint
1 11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 229 Pts
2 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 167 Pts
3 28 VIVIANI Elia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 153 Pts
4 43 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 151 Pts
5 138 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 105 Pts
6 107 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 101 Pts
7 161 * EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 98 Pts
8 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 94 Pts
9 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 75 Pts
10 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 66 Pts
11 88 * VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 64 Pts
12 87 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 64 Pts
13 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 63 Pts
14 207 NIZZOLO Giacomo TEAM DIMENSION DATA ITA 52 Pts
15 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 51 Pts
16 37 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 51 Pts
17 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 49 Pts
18 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 43 Pts
19 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 43 Pts
20 162 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 42 Pts
21 187 * WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 41 Pts
22 197 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM ITA 40 Pts
23 126 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 40 Pts
24 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 39 Pts
25 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 37 Pts
26 117 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 36 Pts
27 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 35 Pts
28 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 35 Pts
29 48 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 31 Pts
30 128 * PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE TEAM EMIRATES BEL 31 Pts
31 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 30 Pts
32 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 29 Pts
33 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 29 Pts
34 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 28 Pts
35 186 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 28 Pts
36 215 GREIPEL André TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER 28 Pts
37 174 * OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 26 Pts
38 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 25 Pts
39 148 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 24 Pts
40 2 * BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 21 Pts
41 17 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 21 Pts
42 178 * TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21 Pts
43 194 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 20 Pts
44 177 TERPSTRA Niki TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE NED 20 Pts
45 192 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 20 Pts
46 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 19 Pts
47 26 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 19 Pts
48 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 17 Pts
49 154 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 16 Pts
50 16 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 16 Pts
51 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 15 Pts
52 67 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 14 Pts
53 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 13 Pts
54 35 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 13 Pts
55 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 13 Pts
56 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ARG 12 Pts
57 71 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 10 Pts
58 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL 9 Pts
59 92 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION FIRST ITA 9 Pts
60 173 * GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 9 Pts
61 86 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 9 Pts
62 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 8 Pts
63 76 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 7 Pts
64 175 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 7 Pts
65 14 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 6 Pts
66 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 6 Pts
67 41 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 6 Pts
68 163 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 6 Pts
69 13 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 6 Pts
70 131 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 5 Pts
71 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 5 Pts
72 102 DURBRIDGE Luke MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 5 Pts
73 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 5 Pts
74 101 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 4 Pts
75 91 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 4 Pts
76 46 * MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 4 Pts
77 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4 Pts
78 64 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4 Pts
79 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 4 Pts
80 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 3 Pts
81 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 3 Pts
82 167 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3 Pts
83 134 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 3 Pts
84 121 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 2 Pts
85 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2 Pts
86 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED 2 Pts
87 158 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2 Pts
88 143 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 2 Pts
89 22 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 2 Pts
90 85 * JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 2 Pts
91 52 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1 Pts
92 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI -4 Pts
93 78 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP -4 Pts
94 82 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL -6 Pts
95 24 LAMPAERT Yves DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL -6 Pts
96 104 HEPBURN Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS -6 Pts
Show All
Mountain
1 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 43 Pts
2 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 37 Pts
3 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 30 Pts
4 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 27 Pts
5 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 20 Pts
6 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 13 Pts
7 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 13 Pts
8 162 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 12 Pts
9 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 10 Pts
10 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 9 Pts
11 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 8 Pts
12 177 TERPSTRA Niki TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE NED 5 Pts
13 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 4 Pts
14 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 4 Pts
15 175 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 4 Pts
16 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 3 Pts
17 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 3 Pts
18 194 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 3 Pts
19 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 2 Pts
20 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2 Pts
21 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2 Pts
22 154 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 2 Pts
23 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 2 Pts
24 146 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 1 Pts
25 117 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 1 Pts
26 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 1 Pts
27 148 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 1 Pts
28 145 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 1 Pts
29 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1 Pts
30 187 * WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 1 Pts
31 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 1 Pts
Show All
Youth
1 2 BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 43h28'31"
2 25 MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP 30"
3 133 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 01'16"
4 53 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 03'16"
5 83 DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 25'03"
6 15 MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 29'45"
7 18 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 30'39"
8 88 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 32'55"
9 162 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 35'14"
10 145 KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 36'18"
11 147 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 38'50"
12 186 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 44'45"
13 5 MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 48'02"
14 187 WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 57'34"
15 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h01'16"
16 46 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h05'45"
17 45 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 1h05'49"
18 128 PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE TEAM EMIRATES BEL 1h13'27"
19 174 OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h13'39"
20 33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h16'55"
21 194 EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 1h18'16"
22 173 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h19'04"
23 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 1h19'43"
24 178 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h20'28"
25 143 BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h27'37"
26 22 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 1h28'41"
27 85 JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 1h30'20"
28 193 DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 1h32'24"
Show All
Team
1 7 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 130h45'20"
2 14 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 01'30"
3 2 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 14'59"
4 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 15'31"
5 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 18'56"
6 6 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 19'04"
7 9 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 19'14"
8 13 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23'33"
9 1 TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS 25'53"
10 10 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST 32'27"
11 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 38'46"
12 8 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 42'16"
13 5 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 44'04"
14 3 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 58'37"
15 20 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 1h05'31"
16 21 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 1h19'12"
17 12 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 1h21'22"
18 22 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 1h24'55"
19 17 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 1h37'15"
20 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 1h48'55"
21 18 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 2h04'42"
22 19 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 2h24'49"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Saint-Flour > Albi
    • Monday, July 15 2019, 10:10 UTC
    • 218km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: