Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tour de France

6 - 28 July 2019 21 STAGES
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
87 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NEDNED
Sprint
11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE SVKSVK
Mountain
111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM CCC TEAM BELBEL
Youth
161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL AUSAUS
Individual
1 87 TEUNISSEN Mike 4h22'37"
2 11 SAGAN Peter 04"
3 161 * EWAN Caleb 06"
4 207 NIZZOLO Giacomo 10"
5 43 COLBRELLI Sonny 10"
6 141 MATTHEWS Michael 10"
7 107 TRENTIN Matteo 10"
8 37 NAESEN Oliver 10"
9 28 VIVIANI Elia 10"
10 138 STUYVEN Jasper 10"
11 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg 10"
12 92 BETTIOL Alberto 10"
13 197 PASQUALON Andrea 10"
14 126 KRISTOFF Alexander 10"
15 85 * JANSEN Amund 10"
16 88 * VAN AERT Wout 10"
17 151 LAPORTE Christophe 10"
18 215 GREIPEL André 10"
19 105 IMPEY Daryl 10"
20 191 MARTIN Guillaume 10"
21 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian 10"
22 196 OFFREDO Yoann 10"
23 93 CLARKE Simon 10"
24 41 NIBALI Vincenzo 10"
25 112 BEVIN Patrick 10"
26 195 MEURISSE Xandro 10"
27 95 LANGEVELD Sebastian 10"
28 163 DE BUYST Jasper 10"
29 158 SIMON Julien 10"
30 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano 10"
31 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens 10"
32 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald 10"
33 22 * ASGREEN Kasper 10"
34 143 * BOL Cees 10"
35 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan 10"
36 13 BURGHARDT Marcus 10"
37 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò 10"
38 26 MØRKØV Michael 10"
39 48 TRATNIK Jan 10"
40 148 ROCHE Nicolas 10"
41 188 ZABEL Rick 10"
42 14 KONRAD Patrick 10"
43 128 * PHILIPSEN Jasper 10"
44 165 KEUKELEIRE Jens 10"
45 104 HEPBURN Michael 10"
46 101 YATES Adam 10"
47 206 KREUZIGER Roman 10"
48 47 TEUNS Dylan 10"
49 166 KLUGE Roger 10"
50 24 LAMPAERT Yves 10"
51 25 * MAS Enric 10"
52 162 * BENOOT Tiesj 10"
53 61 QUINTANA Nairo 10"
54 76 LUTSENKO Alexey 10"
55 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc 10"
56 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven 10"
57 63 AMADOR Andrey 10"
58 171 CALMEJANE Lilian 10"
59 186 * POLITT Nils 10"
60 133 * CICCONE Giulio 10"
61 16 OSS Daniel 10"
62 194 * EIKING Odd Christian 10"
63 192 BACKAERT Frederik 10"
64 131 PORTE Richie 10"
65 53 * GAUDU David 10"
66 56 MOLARD Rudy 10"
67 62 VALVERDE Alejandro 10"
68 208 VALGREN Michael 10"
69 135 FELLINE Fabio 10"
70 18 * SCHACHMANN Maximilian 10"
71 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor 10"
72 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu 10"
73 146 KELDERMAN Wilco 10"
74 75 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka 10"
75 97 VAN GARDEREN Tejay 10"
76 51 PINOT Thibaut 10"
77 175 SICARD Romain 10"
78 86 MARTIN Tony 10"
79 78 SANCHEZ Luis León 10"
80 5 * MOSCON Gianni 10"
81 2 * BERNAL Egan 10"
82 91 URAN Rigoberto 10"
83 67 SOLER Marc 10"
84 125 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis 10"
85 204 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt 10"
86 145 * KÄMNA Lennard 10"
87 98 WOODS Michael 10"
88 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel 10"
89 32 CHEREL Mikael 10"
90 83 * DE PLUS Laurens 10"
91 74 HOULE Hugo 10"
92 31 BARDET Romain 10"
93 71 FUGLSANG Jakob 10"
94 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson 10"
95 174 * OURSELIN Paul 10"
96 77 NIELSEN Magnus Cort 10"
97 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar 10"
98 187 * WÜRTZ Mads 10"
99 178 * TURGIS Anthony 10"
100 152 BERHANE Natnael 10"
101 211 BARGUIL Warren 10"
102 184 GONÇALVES José 10"
103 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur 10"
104 102 DURBRIDGE Luke 10"
105 122 ARU Fabio 10"
106 127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake 10"
107 147 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren 10"
108 176 TAARAMÄE Rein 10"
109 94 KANGERT Tanel 10"
110 183 DOWSETT Alex 10"
111 1 THOMAS Geraint 10"
112 117 SCHÄR Michael 10"
113 42 CARUSO Damiano 10"
114 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph 10"
115 114 GESCHKE Simon 10"
116 134 DE KORT Koen 10"
117 132 BERNARD Julien 10"
118 153 EDET Nicolas 10"
119 142 ARNDT Nikias 10"
120 124 COSTA Rui 10"
121 121 MARTIN Daniel 10"
122 198 VAN MELSEN Kevin 10"
123 6 POELS Wout 10"
124 168 WELLENS Tim 10"
125 54 KÜNG Stefan 10"
126 217 MOINARD Amael 10"
127 213 DELAPLACE Anthony 10"
128 193 * DE GENDT Aime 10"
129 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello 10"
130 164 DE GENDT Thomas 10"
131 167 MONFORT Maxime 10"
132 205 KING Benjamin 10"
133 58 ROUX Anthony 10"
134 52 BONNET William 10"
135 34 FRANK Mathias 10"
136 35 GALLOPIN Tony 10"
137 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien 10"
138 202 BAK YTTING Lars 10"
139 212 BOUET Maxime 10"
140 96 SCULLY Tom 10"
141 154 HERRADA Jesus 10"
142 203 CUMMINGS Stephen 10"
143 173 * GRELLIER Fabien 10"
144 155 PEREZ Anthony 10"
145 144 HAGA Chad 10"
146 108 YATES Simon 10"
147 103 HAIG Jack 10"
148 218 VACHON Florian 10"
149 216 LEDANOIS Kevin 10"
150 64 ERVITI Imanol 10"
151 113 DE MARCHI Alessandro 10"
152 115 PAUWELS Serge 10"
153 123 BYSTRØM Sven Erik 10"
154 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan 10"
155 136 MOLLEMA Bauke 10"
156 36 GOUGEARD Alexis 10"
157 177 TERPSTRA Niki 10"
158 44 DENNIS Rohan 10"
159 46 * MOHORIC Matej 10"
160 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal 10"
161 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher 10"
162 7 ROWE Luke 10"
163 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis 10"
164 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos 10"
165 185 HALLER Marco 10"
166 118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz 10"
167 82 BENNETT George 10"
168 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel 10"
169 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan 10"
170 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit 10"
171 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane 03'16"
172 137 SKUJINS Toms 03'42"
173 214 * GESBERT Elie 04'21"
174 23 DEVENYNS Dries 04'21"
175 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan 04'21"
176 17 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas 04'46"
Show All
Team
1 9 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 13h08'21"
2 20 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 00"
3 3 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 00"
4 10 EF EDUCATION FIRST 00"
5 5 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 00"
6 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 00"
7 17 LOTTO SOUDAL 00"
8 2 BORA - HANSGROHE 00"
9 15 TEAM SUNWEB 00"
10 21 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 00"
11 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00"
12 19 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 00"
13 14 TREK - SEGAFREDO 00"
14 13 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 00"
15 12 CCC TEAM 00"
16 18 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 00"
17 7 MOVISTAR TEAM 00"
18 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE 00"
19 6 GROUPAMA - FDJ 00"
20 8 ASTANA PRO TEAM 00"
21 22 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 00"
22 1 TEAM INEOS 00"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Bruxelles > Brussel
    • Saturday, July 06 2019, 10:00 UTC
    • 192km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: