Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tour de France

6 - 28 July 2019 21 STAGES
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Results

Stage Winner
87 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NEDNED
Best Young
161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL AUSAUS
Best Team
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
Stage
1 87 TEUNISSEN Mike B: 10" 4h22'47"
2 11 SAGAN Peter B: 06" 00"
3 161 * EWAN Caleb B: 04" 00"
4 207 NIZZOLO Giacomo 00"
5 43 COLBRELLI Sonny 00"
6 141 MATTHEWS Michael 00"
7 107 TRENTIN Matteo 00"
8 37 NAESEN Oliver 00"
9 28 VIVIANI Elia 00"
10 138 STUYVEN Jasper 00"
11 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg 00"
12 92 BETTIOL Alberto 00"
13 197 PASQUALON Andrea 00"
14 126 KRISTOFF Alexander 00"
15 85 * JANSEN Amund 00"
16 88 * VAN AERT Wout 00"
17 151 LAPORTE Christophe 00"
18 215 GREIPEL André 00"
19 105 IMPEY Daryl 00"
20 191 MARTIN Guillaume 00"
21 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian 00"
22 196 OFFREDO Yoann 00"
23 93 CLARKE Simon 00"
24 41 NIBALI Vincenzo 00"
25 112 BEVIN Patrick 00"
26 195 MEURISSE Xandro 00"
27 95 LANGEVELD Sebastian 00"
28 163 DE BUYST Jasper 00"
29 158 SIMON Julien 00"
30 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano 00"
31 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens 00"
32 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald 00"
33 22 * ASGREEN Kasper 00"
34 143 * BOL Cees 00"
35 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan 00"
36 13 BURGHARDT Marcus 00"
37 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò 00"
38 26 MØRKØV Michael 00"
39 48 TRATNIK Jan 00"
40 148 ROCHE Nicolas 00"
41 188 ZABEL Rick 00"
42 14 KONRAD Patrick 00"
43 128 * PHILIPSEN Jasper 00"
44 165 KEUKELEIRE Jens 00"
45 104 HEPBURN Michael 00"
46 101 YATES Adam 00"
47 206 KREUZIGER Roman 00"
48 47 TEUNS Dylan 00"
49 166 KLUGE Roger 00"
50 24 LAMPAERT Yves 00"
51 25 * MAS Enric 00"
52 162 * BENOOT Tiesj 00"
53 61 QUINTANA Nairo 00"
54 76 LUTSENKO Alexey 00"
55 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc 00"
56 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven 00"
57 63 AMADOR Andrey 00"
58 171 CALMEJANE Lilian 00"
59 186 * POLITT Nils 00"
60 133 * CICCONE Giulio 00"
61 16 OSS Daniel 00"
62 194 * EIKING Odd Christian 00"
63 192 BACKAERT Frederik 00"
64 131 PORTE Richie 00"
65 53 * GAUDU David 00"
66 56 MOLARD Rudy 00"
67 62 VALVERDE Alejandro 00"
68 208 VALGREN Michael 00"
69 135 FELLINE Fabio 00"
70 18 * SCHACHMANN Maximilian 00"
71 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor 00"
72 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu 00"
73 146 KELDERMAN Wilco 00"
74 75 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka 00"
75 97 VAN GARDEREN Tejay 00"
76 51 PINOT Thibaut 00"
77 175 SICARD Romain 00"
78 86 MARTIN Tony 00"
79 78 SANCHEZ Luis León 00"
80 5 * MOSCON Gianni 00"
81 2 * BERNAL Egan 00"
82 91 URAN Rigoberto 00"
83 67 SOLER Marc 00"
84 125 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis 00"
85 204 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt 00"
86 145 * KÄMNA Lennard 00"
87 98 WOODS Michael 00"
88 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel 00"
89 32 CHEREL Mikael 00"
90 83 * DE PLUS Laurens 00"
91 74 HOULE Hugo 00"
92 31 BARDET Romain 00"
93 71 FUGLSANG Jakob 00"
94 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson 00"
95 174 * OURSELIN Paul 00"
96 77 NIELSEN Magnus Cort 00"
97 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar 00"
98 187 * WÜRTZ Mads 00"
99 178 * TURGIS Anthony 00"
100 152 BERHANE Natnael 00"
101 211 BARGUIL Warren 00"
102 184 GONÇALVES José 00"
103 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur 00"
104 102 DURBRIDGE Luke 00"
105 122 ARU Fabio 00"
106 127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake 00"
107 147 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren 00"
108 176 TAARAMÄE Rein 00"
109 94 KANGERT Tanel 00"
110 183 DOWSETT Alex 00"
111 1 THOMAS Geraint 00"
112 117 SCHÄR Michael 00"
113 42 CARUSO Damiano 00"
114 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph 00"
115 114 GESCHKE Simon 00"
116 134 DE KORT Koen 00"
117 132 BERNARD Julien 00"
118 153 EDET Nicolas 00"
119 142 ARNDT Nikias 00"
120 124 COSTA Rui 00"
121 121 MARTIN Daniel 00"
122 198 VAN MELSEN Kevin 00"
123 6 POELS Wout 00"
124 168 WELLENS Tim 00"
125 54 KÜNG Stefan 00"
126 217 MOINARD Amael 00"
127 213 DELAPLACE Anthony 00"
128 193 * DE GENDT Aime 00"
129 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello 00"
130 164 DE GENDT Thomas 00"
131 167 MONFORT Maxime 00"
132 205 KING Benjamin 00"
133 58 ROUX Anthony 00"
134 52 BONNET William 00"
135 34 FRANK Mathias 00"
136 35 GALLOPIN Tony 00"
137 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien 00"
138 202 BAK YTTING Lars 00"
139 212 BOUET Maxime 00"
140 96 SCULLY Tom 00"
141 154 HERRADA Jesus 00"
142 203 CUMMINGS Stephen 00"
143 173 * GRELLIER Fabien 00"
144 155 PEREZ Anthony 00"
145 144 HAGA Chad 00"
146 108 YATES Simon 00"
147 103 HAIG Jack 00"
148 218 VACHON Florian 00"
149 216 LEDANOIS Kevin 00"
150 64 ERVITI Imanol 00"
151 113 DE MARCHI Alessandro 00"
152 115 PAUWELS Serge 00"
153 123 BYSTRØM Sven Erik 00"
154 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan 00"
155 136 MOLLEMA Bauke 00"
156 36 GOUGEARD Alexis 00"
157 177 TERPSTRA Niki 00"
158 44 DENNIS Rohan 00"
159 46 * MOHORIC Matej 00"
160 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal 00"
161 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher 00"
162 7 ROWE Luke 00"
163 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane 03'06"
164 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis 00"
165 137 SKUJINS Toms 03'32"
166 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos 00"
167 185 HALLER Marco 00"
168 214 * GESBERT Elie 04'11"
169 23 DEVENYNS Dries 04'11"
170 118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz 00"
171 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan 04'11"
172 82 BENNETT George 00"
173 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel 00"
174 17 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas 04'36"
175 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan 00"
176 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit 00"
Show All
Mountain
Mur de Grammont - km 43.5
1 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg 2
2 195 MEURISSE Xandro 1
Bosberg - km 47.5
1 195 MEURISSE Xandro 1
Show All
Best Team
1 9 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 13h08'21"
2 20 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 00"
3 3 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 00"
4 10 EF EDUCATION FIRST 00"
5 5 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 00"
6 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 00"
7 17 LOTTO SOUDAL 00"
8 2 BORA - HANSGROHE 00"
9 15 TEAM SUNWEB 00"
10 21 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 00"
11 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00"
12 19 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 00"
13 14 TREK - SEGAFREDO 00"
14 13 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 00"
15 12 CCC TEAM 00"
16 18 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 00"
17 7 MOVISTAR TEAM 00"
18 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE 00"
19 6 GROUPAMA - FDJ 00"
20 8 ASTANA PRO TEAM 00"
21 22 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 00"
22 1 TEAM INEOS 00"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Bruxelles > Brussel
    • Saturday, July 06 2019, 10:00 UTC
    • 192km
    Files
    downloads:
    photofinish
    Follow the race on: