Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Paris-Nice

 March 10th - 17th 20198 STAGES
Paris-Nice
Paris-Nice 2018 - Étape 5 - Barbentane > BarbentaneParis-Nice 2018 - Étape 5 - Barbentane > Barbentane02025.5km0200400600800Line 1Line 2Line 3
HomeStartListLiveStageoverallMappdf

home

Stage Winner
11YATES Simon PhilipMITCHELTON - SCOTTMITCHELTON - SCOTTGBRGBR
Best Young
126POLITT NilsTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINGERGER
Best Team
EF EDUCATION FIRST
Individual
111YATES Simon PhilipMITCHELTON - SCOTTGBR30'26"
2126*POLITT NilsTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINGER07"
374KWIATKOWSKI MichalTEAM SKYPOL11"
4157VAN GARDEREN TejayEF EDUCATION FIRST USA15"
5154*MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel FelipeEF EDUCATION FIRST COL' '
671*BERNAL GOMEZ Egan ArleyTEAM SKYCOL' '
7152CRADDOCK G LawsonEF EDUCATION FIRST USA' '
8156SCULLY TomEF EDUCATION FIRST NZL27"
91SOLER MarcMOVISTAR TEAMESP30"
1027SANCHEZ Luis LeonASTANA PRO TEAMESP' '
11111JUNGELS BobDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPLUX39"
1225IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI IonASTANA PRO TEAMESP43"
13183BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTEAM DIMENSION DATANOR44"
1413CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan EstebanMITCHELTON - SCOTTCOL' '
1512BAUER JackMITCHELTON - SCOTTNZL45"
16164KELDERMAN WilcoTEAM SUNWEBNED49"
175QUINTANA NairoMOVISTAR TEAMCOL53"
1847TEUNS DylanBAHRAIN - MERIDABEL57"
1954GROSSSCHARTNER FelixBORA - HANSGROHEAUT58"
20194DE MARCHI AlessandroCCC TEAMITA01'01"
21207*TURGIS AnthonyDIRECT ENERGIEFRA01'03"
2272*GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTEAM SKYGBR01'05"
2333DE GENDT ThomasLOTTO SOUDALBEL01'07"
2414HAIG JackMITCHELTON - SCOTTAUS' '
25167VERVAEKE LouisTEAM SUNWEBBEL01'09"
26106MOLARD RudyGROUPAMA - FDJFRA01'12"
27184*DAVIES ScottTEAM DIMENSION DATAGBR01'13"
2861BARDET RomainAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA01'15"
29153DOCKER MitchellEF EDUCATION FIRST AUS01'19"
30206TERPSTRA NikiDIRECT ENERGIENED01'21"
31203GAUDIN DamienDIRECT ENERGIEFRA' '
32117SENECHAL FlorianDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPFRA01'22"
3321*LOPEZ MORENO Miguel AngelASTANA PRO TEAMCOL01'23"
3481HENAO MONTOYA Sergio LuisUAE TEAM EMIRATESCOL01'24"
35165*PEDERSEN Casper PhillipTEAM SUNWEBDEN01'26"
3623HOULE HugoASTANA PRO TEAMCAN01'27"
3797THEUNS EdwardTREK - SEGAFREDOBEL' '
38192*BARTA WilliamCCC TEAMUSA01'30"
39191ANTUNES AmaroCCC TEAMPOR' '
40142BENNETT GeorgeTEAM JUMBO - VISMANZL01'31"
4165GALLOPIN TonyAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA01'32"
42212BOECKMANS KrisVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSBEL01'33"
43101DEMARE ArnaudGROUPAMA - FDJFRA01'34"
4491DEGENKOLB JohnTREK - SEGAFREDOGER01'37"
44196TEN DAM LaurensCCC TEAMNED' '
466ROELANDTS JurgenMOVISTAR TEAMBEL01'38"
47162BAKELANTS JanTEAM SUNWEBBEL01'40"
4837MONFORT MaximeLOTTO SOUDALBEL01'41"
49136PICHON LaurentTEAM ARKEA - SAMSICFRA01'42"
5051KONRAD PatrickBORA - HANSGROHEAUT01'43"
51121ZAKARIN IlnurTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINRUS' '
52205PETIT AdrienDIRECT ENERGIEFRA' '
53146TEUNISSEN MikeTEAM JUMBO - VISMANED01'48"
5495KIRSCH AlexTREK - SEGAFREDOLUX01'52"
5587ULISSI DiegoUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA01'58"
5666NAESEN OliverAG2R LA MONDIALEBEL01'59"
56113GILBERT PhilippeDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPBEL' '
5883BYSTROM Sven ErikUAE TEAM EMIRATESNOR02'00"
5953DRUCKER Jean-PierreBORA - HANSGROHELUX02'02"
60143*EENKHOORN PascalTEAM JUMBO - VISMANED02'06"
6164FRANK MathiasAG2R LA MONDIALESUI' '
6285MARCATO MarcoUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA02'07"
63201CALMEJANE LilianDIRECT ENERGIEFRA' '
6492BERNARD JulienTREK - SEGAFREDOFRA02'10"
65187VERMOTE JulienTEAM DIMENSION DATABEL02'12"
66182BAK YTTING LarsTEAM DIMENSION DATADEN02'15"
67105*MADOUAS ValentinGROUPAMA - FDJFRA' '
6822DE VREESE LaurensASTANA PRO TEAMBEL02'17"
69224FINETTO MauroDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCEITA02'18"
704ERVITI ImanolMOVISTAR TEAMESP02'20"
71172EDET NicolasCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA02'21"
7267VANDENBERGH StijnAG2R LA MONDIALEBEL' '
7394DE KORT KoenTREK - SEGAFREDONED02'23"
7473HENAO GOMEZ SebastianTEAM SKYCOL02'24"
75175PERICHON Pierre LucCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA' '
7655PFINGSTEN ChristophBORA - HANSGROHEGER' '
7744HAUSSLER HeinrichBAHRAIN - MERIDAAUS02'25"
78197VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco JoseCCC TEAMESP02'26"
79217VICHOT ArthurVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSFRA02'28"
8086SUTHERLAND RoryUAE TEAM EMIRATESAUS02'29"
81215PACHER QuentinVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSFRA' '
8241POZZOVIVO DomenicoBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA02'33"
8345KOREN KristijanBAHRAIN - MERIDASLO' '
84211COQUARD BryanVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSFRA02'35"
85171LAPORTE ChristopheCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA02'37"
86115KEISSE IljoDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPBEL02'40"
87102GUARNIERI JacopoGROUPAMA - FDJITA02'42"
88213GAUTIER CyrilVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSFRA' '
89193DE LA PARTE VictorCCC TEAMESP02'44"
90134GREIPEL AndreTEAM ARKEA - SAMSICGER02'45"
9134HANSEN Adam JamesLOTTO SOUDALAUS02'46"
9242COLBRELLI SonnyBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA02'47"
93107SINKELDAM RamonGROUPAMA - FDJNED' '
94103KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGROUPAMA - FDJLTU' '
957VALLS FERRI RafaelMOVISTAR TEAMESP02'48"
9656POLJANSKI PawelBORA - HANSGROHEPOL02'49"
97221COMBAUD RomainDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCEFRA02'52"
98104LE GAC OlivierGROUPAMA - FDJFRA02'56"
9935KLUGE RogerLOTTO SOUDALGER02'59"
100124HOLLENSTEIN RetoTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINSUI' '
101147WYNANTS MaartenTEAM JUMBO - VISMABEL03'00"
10216NIEVE ITURRALDE MikelMITCHELTON - SCOTTESP' '
1032ANACONA Winner AndrewMOVISTAR TEAMCOL03'02"
10452BENNETT SamBORA - HANSGROHEIRL03'06"
10531*EWAN CalebLOTTO SOUDALAUS' '
106155MCLAY DanielEF EDUCATION FIRST GBR' '
107223*FEDELI AlessandroDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCEITA03'08"
1083*CARRETERO HectorMOVISTAR TEAMESP' '
109176SOUPE GeoffreyCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA' '
110144*JANSEN Amund GrondahlTEAM JUMBO - VISMANOR03'13"
11163*COSNEFROY BenoitAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA03'14"
112225GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCEROU03'15"
11317TRENTIN MatteoMITCHELTON - SCOTTITA03'16"
11475*NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan ManuelTEAM SKYECU03'23"
11557SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - HANSGROHEGER' '
116222EL FARES JulienDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCEFRA03'24"
11762CHEREL MikaelAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA03'27"
118133*GESBERT ElieTEAM ARKEA - SAMSICFRA' '
119177VAN LERBERGHE BertCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSBEL03'28"
120174*LE TURNIER MathiasCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA03'29"
121122DEBUSSCHERE JensTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINBEL' '
12284KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE TEAM EMIRATESNOR03'31"
123112DECLERCQ TimDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPBEL03'32"
12477*SOSA CUERVO Ivan RamiroTEAM SKYCOL' '
125216REZA KevinVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSFRA03'33"
126123HALLER MarcoTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINAUT03'34"
12736MAES NikolasLOTTO SOUDALBEL03'35"
12815MEZGEC LukaMITCHELTON - SCOTTSLO03'36"
129135MOINARD AmaelTEAM ARKEA - SAMSICFRA03'37"
130163CURVERS RoyTEAM SUNWEBNED03'38"
13143*GARCIA CORTINA IvanBAHRAIN - MERIDAESP' '
132173HANSEN JesperCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSDEN' '
133227SISKEVICIUS EvaldasDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCELTU03'44"
13476ROWE LukeTEAM SKYGBR03'46"
135204HIVERT JonathanDIRECT ENERGIEFRA03'51"
136185EISEL BernhardTEAM DIMENSION DATAAUT' '
137145LINDEMAN Bert-JanTEAM JUMBO - VISMANED' '
138195*MARECZKO JakubCCC TEAMITA' '
139226NAVARDAUSKAS RamunasDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCELTU03'57"
140127ŠPILAK SimonTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINSLO' '
14193*CICCONE GiulioTREK - SEGAFREDOITA04'04"
142214*MULLER PatrickVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSSUI04'06"
143141GROENEWEGEN DylanTEAM JUMBO - VISMANED04'07"
144116SABATINI FabioDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPITA04'09"
145114*JAKOBSEN FabioDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPNED04'15"
14696PANTANO GOMEZ JarlinsonTREK - SEGAFREDOCOL04'31"
14726NIELSEN Magnus CortASTANA PRO TEAMDEN04'49"
148202BONIFAZIO NiccoloDIRECT ENERGIEITA' '
149137*WELTEN BramTEAM ARKEA - SAMSICNED04'52"
Show all
Team
116EF EDUCATION FIRSTEF EDUCATION FIRST 1h32'03"
22MITCHELTON - SCOTTMITCHELTON - SCOTT44"
38TEAM SKYTEAM SKY46"
43ASTANA PRO TEAMASTANA PRO TEAM01'51"
51MOVISTAR TEAMMOVISTAR TEAM02'16"
617TEAM SUNWEBTEAM SUNWEB02'39"
721 DIRECT ENERGIEDIRECT ENERGIE03'00"
812DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP03'15"
920CCC TEAMCCC TEAM03'16"
1019TEAM DIMENSION DATATEAM DIMENSION DATA03'24"
116BORA - HANSGROHEBORA - HANSGROHE03'58"
127AG2R LA MONDIALEAG2R LA MONDIALE04'01"
1313TEAM KATUSHA ALPECINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN04'04"
1410TREK - SEGAFREDOTREK - SEGAFREDO04'11"
1511GROUPAMA - FDJGROUPAMA - FDJ04'16"
169UAE TEAM EMIRATESUAE TEAM EMIRATES04'37"
1715TEAM JUMBO - VISMATEAM JUMBO - VISMA04'40"
184LOTTO SOUDALLOTTO SOUDAL04'49"
195BAHRAIN - MERIDABAHRAIN - MERIDA05'10"
2022VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS05'45"
2118COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS06'37"
2214TEAM ARKEA - SAMSICTEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC07'09"
2323DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCEDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE07'33"
Show all
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Barbentane > Barbentane
    • Thursday, March 14 2019, 12:18UTC
    • 25.5km

    FILE DOWNLOADS

    Follow the race on: