Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Paris-Nice

 March 10th - 17th 20198 STAGES
Paris-Nice
Paris-Nice 2018 - Étape 4 - Vichy > PélussinVichy- 285mPélussin- 446mParis-Nice 2018 - Étape 4 - Vichy > Pélussin020406080100120140160180200210.5km02004006008001000120014001600Line 1Line 2Line 3
HomeTimelineStartListStageoverallMappdf

home

Stage Winner
26NIELSEN Magnus CortASTANA PRO TEAMASTANA PRO TEAMDENDEN
Best Young
93CICCONE GiulioTREK - SEGAFREDOTREK - SEGAFREDOITAITA
Best Team
ASTANA PRO TEAM
Individual
126NIELSEN Magnus CortASTANA PRO TEAMDENB: 13"5h03'49"
233DE GENDT ThomasLOTTO SOUDALBELB: 08"07"
393*CICCONE GiulioTREK - SEGAFREDOITAB: 04"13"
4194DE MARCHI AlessandroCCC TEAMITA18"
5201CALMEJANE LilianDIRECT ENERGIEFRA48"
6105*MADOUAS ValentinGROUPAMA - FDJFRA' '
742COLBRELLI SonnyBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA' '
817TRENTIN MatteoMITCHELTON - SCOTTITA' '
9113GILBERT PhilippeDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPBEL' '
1074KWIATKOWSKI MichalTEAM SKYPOL' '
1166NAESEN OliverAG2R LA MONDIALEBEL' '
1287ULISSI DiegoUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA' '
1323HOULE HugoASTANA PRO TEAMCAN' '
1471*BERNAL GOMEZ Egan ArleyTEAM SKYCOL' '
15215PACHER QuentinVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSFRA' '
1627SANCHEZ Luis LeonASTANA PRO TEAMESP' '
1714HAIG JackMITCHELTON - SCOTTAUS' '
1825IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI IonASTANA PRO TEAMESP' '
1965GALLOPIN TonyAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA' '
20106MOLARD RudyGROUPAMA - FDJFRA' '
21172EDET NicolasCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA' '
22111JUNGELS BobDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPLUX' '
2351KONRAD PatrickBORA - HANSGROHEAUT' '
2447TEUNS DylanBAHRAIN - MERIDABEL' '
25213GAUTIER CyrilVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSFRA' '
2661BARDET RomainAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA' '
2754GROSSSCHARTNER FelixBORA - HANSGROHEAUT' '
28164KELDERMAN WilcoTEAM SUNWEBNED' '
29191ANTUNES AmaroCCC TEAMPOR' '
30162BAKELANTS JanTEAM SUNWEBBEL' '
315QUINTANA NairoMOVISTAR TEAMCOL' '
32157VAN GARDEREN TejayEF EDUCATION FIRST USA' '
33142BENNETT GeorgeTEAM JUMBO - VISMANZL' '
34121ZAKARIN IlnurTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINRUS' '
35152CRADDOCK G LawsonEF EDUCATION FIRST USA' '
36154*MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel FelipeEF EDUCATION FIRST COL' '
3796PANTANO GOMEZ JarlinsonTREK - SEGAFREDOCOL' '
382ANACONA Winner AndrewMOVISTAR TEAMCOL56"
3981HENAO MONTOYA Sergio LuisUAE TEAM EMIRATESCOL01'00"
4021*LOPEZ MORENO Miguel AngelASTANA PRO TEAMCOL' '
4141POZZOVIVO DomenicoBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA01'07"
4292BERNARD JulienTREK - SEGAFREDOFRAB: 01"01'14"
43204HIVERT JonathanDIRECT ENERGIEFRA' '
4464FRANK MathiasAG2R LA MONDIALESUI' '
4577*SOSA CUERVO Ivan RamiroTEAM SKYCOL01'17"
4672*GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTEAM SKYGBR' '
4762CHEREL MikaelAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA01'27"
48222EL FARES JulienDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCEFRA03'43"
497VALLS FERRI RafaelMOVISTAR TEAMESP' '
50133*GESBERT ElieTEAM ARKEA - SAMSICFRA04'32"
5137MONFORT MaximeLOTTO SOUDALBEL06'10"
52173HANSEN JesperCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSDEN' '
53196TEN DAM LaurensCCC TEAMNED' '
54146TEUNISSEN MikeTEAM JUMBO - VISMANED' '
55174*LE TURNIER MathiasCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA06'25"
5697THEUNS EdwardTREK - SEGAFREDOBEL06'55"
57221COMBAUD RomainDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCEFRA' '
58167VERVAEKE LouisTEAM SUNWEBBEL' '
59126*POLITT NilsTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINGER' '
6085MARCATO MarcoUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA' '
61206TERPSTRA NikiDIRECT ENERGIENED' '
6244HAUSSLER HeinrichBAHRAIN - MERIDAAUS' '
6375*NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan ManuelTEAM SKYECU' '
6473HENAO GOMEZ SebastianTEAM SKYCOL' '
65184*DAVIES ScottTEAM DIMENSION DATAGBR' '
66183BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTEAM DIMENSION DATANOR' '
67214*MULLER PatrickVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSSUI' '
68127ŠPILAK SimonTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINSLO' '
6943*GARCIA CORTINA IvanBAHRAIN - MERIDAESP08'46"
7013CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan EstebanMITCHELTON - SCOTTCOL' '
711SOLER MarcMOVISTAR TEAMESP09'31"
7211YATES Simon PhilipMITCHELTON - SCOTTGBR' '
7334HANSEN Adam JamesLOTTO SOUDALAUS12'24"
74136PICHON LaurentTEAM ARKEA - SAMSICFRA' '
75224FINETTO MauroDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCEITA' '
7656POLJANSKI PawelBORA - HANSGROHEPOL' '
7722DE VREESE LaurensASTANA PRO TEAMBEL' '
78104LE GAC OlivierGROUPAMA - FDJFRAB: 03"' '
7963*COSNEFROY BenoitAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA' '
8067VANDENBERGH StijnAG2R LA MONDIALEBEL' '
81124HOLLENSTEIN RetoTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINSUI' '
8295KIRSCH AlexTREK - SEGAFREDOLUX' '
8353DRUCKER Jean-PierreBORA - HANSGROHELUX' '
84202BONIFAZIO NiccoloDIRECT ENERGIEITA' '
853*CARRETERO HectorMOVISTAR TEAMESP' '
86193DE LA PARTE VictorCCC TEAMESP' '
8752BENNETT SamBORA - HANSGROHEIRL' '
88211COQUARD BryanVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSFRA' '
89145LINDEMAN Bert-JanTEAM JUMBO - VISMANED' '
90135MOINARD AmaelTEAM ARKEA - SAMSICFRA' '
91223*FEDELI AlessandroDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCEITA' '
92175PERICHON Pierre LucCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA15'54"
93123HALLER MarcoTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINAUT' '
94203GAUDIN DamienDIRECT ENERGIEFRA' '
95165*PEDERSEN Casper PhillipTEAM SUNWEBDEN18'22"
96171LAPORTE ChristopheCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA' '
97176SOUPE GeoffreyCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA' '
98117SENECHAL FlorianDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPFRA' '
9955PFINGSTEN ChristophBORA - HANSGROHEGER' '
100227SISKEVICIUS EvaldasDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCELTUB: 02"' '
10184KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE TEAM EMIRATESNOR' '
1026ROELANDTS JurgenMOVISTAR TEAMBEL20'27"
10312BAUER JackMITCHELTON - SCOTTNZL' '
10415MEZGEC LukaMITCHELTON - SCOTTSLO' '
105225GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCEROUB: 01"' '
10686SUTHERLAND RoryUAE TEAM EMIRATESAUS22'32"
10783BYSTROM Sven ErikUAE TEAM EMIRATESNOR' '
108207*TURGIS AnthonyDIRECT ENERGIEFRA' '
109205PETIT AdrienDIRECT ENERGIEFRA' '
110192*BARTA WilliamCCC TEAMUSA' '
111187VERMOTE JulienTEAM DIMENSION DATABEL' '
1124ERVITI ImanolMOVISTAR TEAMESP' '
11316NIEVE ITURRALDE MikelMITCHELTON - SCOTTESP' '
114163CURVERS RoyTEAM SUNWEBNED' '
11591DEGENKOLB JohnTREK - SEGAFREDOGER' '
116107SINKELDAM RamonGROUPAMA - FDJNED' '
11757SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - HANSGROHEGER' '
118116SABATINI FabioDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPITA' '
119102GUARNIERI JacopoGROUPAMA - FDJITA' '
120156SCULLY TomEF EDUCATION FIRST NZL' '
121153DOCKER MitchellEF EDUCATION FIRST AUS' '
12245KOREN KristijanBAHRAIN - MERIDASLO' '
12394DE KORT KoenTREK - SEGAFREDONED' '
124134GREIPEL AndreTEAM ARKEA - SAMSICGER' '
12536MAES NikolasLOTTO SOUDALBEL' '
126226NAVARDAUSKAS RamunasDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCELTU' '
127155MCLAY DanielEF EDUCATION FIRST GBR' '
128143*EENKHOORN PascalTEAM JUMBO - VISMANED' '
129114*JAKOBSEN FabioDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPNED' '
130141GROENEWEGEN DylanTEAM JUMBO - VISMANED' '
131144*JANSEN Amund GrondahlTEAM JUMBO - VISMANOR' '
132137*WELTEN BramTEAM ARKEA - SAMSICNED' '
133103KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGROUPAMA - FDJLTU' '
134101DEMARE ArnaudGROUPAMA - FDJFRA' '
135147WYNANTS MaartenTEAM JUMBO - VISMABEL' '
136185EISEL BernhardTEAM DIMENSION DATAAUT' '
137216REZA KevinVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSFRA' '
138197VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco JoseCCC TEAMESP' '
139217VICHOT ArthurVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSFRA' '
14076ROWE LukeTEAM SKYGBR' '
14131*EWAN CalebLOTTO SOUDALAUS' '
142182BAK YTTING LarsTEAM DIMENSION DATADEN' '
143195*MARECZKO JakubCCC TEAMITA' '
144177VAN LERBERGHE BertCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSBEL' '
145112DECLERCQ TimDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPBEL' '
146115KEISSE IljoDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPBEL' '
147122DEBUSSCHERE JensTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINBEL' '
14835KLUGE RogerLOTTO SOUDALGER' '
149212BOECKMANS KrisVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSBEL' '
-125KITTEL MarcelTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINGERDNF
Show all
Sprint
Saint-Priest-la-Prugne - km 35.5
1104LE GAC OlivierGROUPAMA - FDJFRA3 pts
2227SISKEVICIUS EvaldasDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCELTU2 pts
3225GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCEROU1 pts
Pélussin - km 192
126NIELSEN Magnus CortASTANA PRO TEAMDEN3 pts
233DE GENDT ThomasLOTTO SOUDALBEL2 pts
392BERNARD JulienTREK - SEGAFREDOFRA1 pts
Pélussin - km 212
126NIELSEN Magnus CortASTANA PRO TEAMDEN15 pts
233DE GENDT ThomasLOTTO SOUDALBEL12 pts
393*CICCONE GiulioTREK - SEGAFREDOITA9 pts
4194DE MARCHI AlessandroCCC TEAMITA7 pts
5201CALMEJANE LilianDIRECT ENERGIEFRA6 pts
More...
6105*MADOUAS ValentinGROUPAMA - FDJFRA5 pts
742COLBRELLI SonnyBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA4 pts
817TRENTIN MatteoMITCHELTON - SCOTTITA3 pts
9113GILBERT PhilippeDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPBEL2 pts
1074KWIATKOWSKI MichalTEAM SKYPOL1 pts
Show all
Mountain
Côte de Cheval-Rigon - km 18.5
1225GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCEROU4 pts
2203GAUDIN DamienDIRECT ENERGIEFRA2 pts
333DE GENDT ThomasLOTTO SOUDALBEL1 pts
Côte de Trèves - km 152.5
1203GAUDIN DamienDIRECT ENERGIEFRA7 pts
2225GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCEROU5 pts
392BERNARD JulienTREK - SEGAFREDOFRA3 pts
433DE GENDT ThomasLOTTO SOUDALBEL2 pts
5104LE GAC OlivierGROUPAMA - FDJFRA1 pts
Côte de Condrieu - km 168.5
133DE GENDT ThomasLOTTO SOUDALBEL10 pts
2194DE MARCHI AlessandroCCC TEAMITA8 pts
393*CICCONE GiulioTREK - SEGAFREDOITA6 pts
4133*GESBERT ElieTEAM ARKEA - SAMSICFRA4 pts
5174*LE TURNIER MathiasCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA3 pts
More...
692BERNARD JulienTREK - SEGAFREDOFRA2 pts
7104LE GAC OlivierGROUPAMA - FDJFRA1 pts
Côte de Saint-Michel-sur-Rhône - km 183
133DE GENDT ThomasLOTTO SOUDALBEL7 pts
2194DE MARCHI AlessandroCCC TEAMITA5 pts
3133*GESBERT ElieTEAM ARKEA - SAMSICFRA3 pts
493*CICCONE GiulioTREK - SEGAFREDOITA2 pts
5174*LE TURNIER MathiasCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA1 pts
Côte de Chavanay - km 201.5
133DE GENDT ThomasLOTTO SOUDALBEL7 pts
2194DE MARCHI AlessandroCCC TEAMITA5 pts
326NIELSEN Magnus CortASTANA PRO TEAMDEN3 pts
493*CICCONE GiulioTREK - SEGAFREDOITA2 pts
5174*LE TURNIER MathiasCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA1 pts
Show all
Team
13ASTANA PRO TEAMASTANA PRO TEAM15h13'03"
210TREK - SEGAFREDOTREK - SEGAFREDO39"
37AG2R LA MONDIALEAG2R LA MONDIALE48"
416EF EDUCATION FIRSTEF EDUCATION FIRST ' '
55BAHRAIN - MERIDABAHRAIN - MERIDA01'07"
68TEAM SKYTEAM SKY01'17"
71MOVISTAR TEAMMOVISTAR TEAM03'51"
820CCC TEAMCCC TEAM05'40"
922VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS06'55"
1017TEAM SUNWEBTEAM SUNWEB' '
119UAE TEAM EMIRATESUAE TEAM EMIRATES07'07"
1221DIRECT ENERGIEDIRECT ENERGIE07'21"
132MITCHELTON - SCOTTMITCHELTON - SCOTT08'46"
1418COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS11'47"
1511GROUPAMA - FDJGROUPAMA - FDJ12'24"
166BORA - HANSGROHEBORA - HANSGROHE' '
1713TEAM KATUSHA ALPECINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN13'02"
184LOTTO SOUDALLOTTO SOUDAL17'05"
1915TEAM JUMBO - VISMATEAM JUMBO - VISMA17'46"
2012DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP18'22"
2123DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCEDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE21'26"
2214TEAM ARKEA - SAMSICTEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC27'44"
2319TEAM DIMENSION DATATEAM DIMENSION DATA34'46"
Show all
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Vichy > Pélussin
    • Wednesday, March 13 2019, 10:15UTC
    • 212km

    FILE DOWNLOADS

    photofinish
    Follow the race on: