Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Paris-Nice

 March 10th - 17th 20198 STAGES
Paris-Nice
Paris-Nice 2018 - Étape 2 - Les Bréviaires > BellegardeLes Bréviaires- 171mBellegarde- 116mParis-Nice 2018 - Étape 2 - Les Bréviaires > Bellegarde020406080100120140163.5km02004006008001000120014001600Line 1Line 2Line 3
HomeTimelineStartListStageoverallMappdf

home

Stage Winner
141GROENEWEGEN DylanTEAM JUMBO - VISMATEAM JUMBO - VISMANEDNED
Best Young
43GARCIA CORTINA IvanBAHRAIN - MERIDABAHRAIN - MERIDAESPESP
Best Team
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
Individual
1141GROENEWEGEN DylanTEAM JUMBO - VISMANEDB: 10"3h14'04"
243*GARCIA CORTINA IvanBAHRAIN - MERIDAESPB: 06"' '
3113GILBERT PhilippeDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPBELB: 04"' '
417TRENTIN MatteoMITCHELTON - SCOTTITA' '
574KWIATKOWSKI MichalTEAM SKYPOLB: 03"' '
627SANCHEZ Luis LeonASTANA PRO TEAMESPB: 02"' '
771*BERNAL GOMEZ Egan ArleyTEAM SKYCOL' '
8101DEMARE ArnaudGROUPAMA - FDJFRA05"
9134GREIPEL AndreTEAM ARKEA - SAMSICGER' '
10146TEUNISSEN MikeTEAM JUMBO - VISMANED' '
1191DEGENKOLB JohnTREK - SEGAFREDOGER' '
12207*TURGIS AnthonyDIRECT ENERGIEFRA' '
13171LAPORTE ChristopheCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA' '
1466NAESEN OliverAG2R LA MONDIALEBELB: 01"' '
15201CALMEJANE LilianDIRECT ENERGIEFRA' '
1653DRUCKER Jean-PierreBORA - HANSGROHELUX' '
1723HOULE HugoASTANA PRO TEAMCAN' '
18206TERPSTRA NikiDIRECT ENERGIENED' '
1914 HAIG JackMITCHELTON - SCOTTAUS' '
2036MAES NikolasLOTTO SOUDALBEL' '
21205PETIT AdrienDIRECT ENERGIEFRA' '
22106MOLARD RudyGROUPAMA - FDJFRAB: 01"' '
2385MARCATO MarcoUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA' '
2461BARDET RomainAG2R LA MONDIALEFRAB: 02"' '
25111JUNGELS BobDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPLUX' '
26164KELDERMAN WilcoTEAM SUNWEBNED' '
2754GROSSSCHARTNER FelixBORA - HANSGROHEAUT' '
285QUINTANA NairoMOVISTAR TEAMCOL' '
2962CHEREL MikaelAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA' '
30153DOCKER MitchellEF EDUCATION FIRST AUS' '
31105*MADOUAS ValentinGROUPAMA - FDJFRA' '
32121ZAKARIN IlnurTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINRUS' '
3351KONRAD PatrickBORA - HANSGROHEAUT' '
3456POLJANSKI PawelBORA - HANSGROHEPOL' '
3565GALLOPIN TonyAG2R LA MONDIALEFRAB: 03"' '
36157VAN GARDEREN TejayEF EDUCATION FIRST USA' '
3742COLBRELLI SonnyBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA' '
38142BENNETT GeorgeTEAM JUMBO - VISMANZL' '
39144*JANSEN Amund GrondahlTEAM JUMBO - VISMANOR' '
4035KLUGE RogerLOTTO SOUDALGER' '
4145KOREN KristijanBAHRAIN - MERIDASLO' '
4297THEUNS EdwardTREK - SEGAFREDOBEL' '
43103KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGROUPAMA - FDJLTU16"
4494DE KORT KoenTREK - SEGAFREDONED18"
4576ROWE LukeTEAM SKYGBR38"
46107SINKELDAM RamonGROUPAMA - FDJNED42"
4747TEUNS DylanBAHRAIN - MERIDABEL52"
48213GAUTIER CyrilVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSFRA' '
494ERVITI ImanolMOVISTAR TEAMESP' '
50152CRADDOCK G LawsonEF EDUCATION FIRST USA' '
5167VANDENBERGH StijnAG2R LA MONDIALEBEL' '
526ROELANDTS JurgenMOVISTAR TEAMBEL01'19"
53147WYNANTS MaartenTEAM JUMBO - VISMABEL' '
54185EISEL BernhardTEAM DIMENSION DATAAUT' '
55184*DAVIES ScottTEAM DIMENSION DATAGBR' '
56126*POLITT NilsTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINGER' '
57143*EENKHOORN PascalTEAM JUMBO - VISMANED' '
58165*PEDERSEN Casper PhillipTEAM SUNWEBDEN' '
59125KITTEL MarcelTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINGER' '
60123HALLER MarcoTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINAUT' '
61102GUARNIERI JacopoGROUPAMA - FDJITA' '
62104LE GAC OlivierGROUPAMA - FDJFRA01'32"
63112DECLERCQ TimDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPBEL01'49"
64177VAN LERBERGHE BertCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSBEL' '
6595KIRSCH AlexTREK - SEGAFREDOLUX02'01"
66145LINDEMAN Bert-JanTEAM JUMBO - VISMANED03'24"
6744HAUSSLER HeinrichBAHRAIN - MERIDAAUS04'38"
68114*JAKOBSEN FabioDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPNED06'23"
69222EL FARES JulienDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCEFRA06'44"
70137*WELTEN BramTEAM ARKEA - SAMSICNED' '
71116SABATINI FabioDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPITA' '
7293*CICCONE GiulioTREK - SEGAFREDOITA' '
73182BAK YTTING LarsTEAM DIMENSION DATADEN' '
7457SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - HANSGROHEGER' '
7512BAUER JackMITCHELTON - SCOTTNZL' '
76122DEBUSSCHERE JensTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINBEL' '
7722DE VREESE LaurensASTANA PRO TEAMBEL' '
78167VERVAEKE LouisTEAM SUNWEBBEL' '
7934HANSEN Adam JamesLOTTO SOUDALAUS' '
80183BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTEAM DIMENSION DATANOR' '
81226NAVARDAUSKAS RamunasDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCELTU' '
82197VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco JoseCCC TEAMESP' '
83173HANSEN JesperCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSDEN' '
843*CARRETERO HectorMOVISTAR TEAMESP' '
85196TEN DAM LaurensCCC TEAMNED' '
86115KEISSE IljoDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPBEL' '
8737MONFORT MaximeLOTTO SOUDALBEL' '
88224FINETTO MauroDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCEITA' '
89156SCULLY TomEF EDUCATION FIRST NZL' '
90136PICHON LaurentTEAM ARKEA - SAMSICFRA' '
91211COQUARD BryanVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSFRA' '
92154*MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel FelipeEF EDUCATION FIRST COL' '
932ANACONA Winner AndrewMOVISTAR TEAMCOL' '
9496PANTANO GOMEZ JarlinsonTREK - SEGAFREDOCOL' '
9513CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan EstebanMITCHELTON - SCOTTCOL' '
9626NIELSEN Magnus CortASTANA PRO TEAMDEN' '
9715MEZGEC LukaMITCHELTON - SCOTTSLO' '
9863*COSNEFROY BenoitAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA' '
99133*GESBERT ElieTEAM ARKEA - SAMSICFRA' '
10031*EWAN CalebLOTTO SOUDALAUS' '
10111YATES Simon PhilipMITCHELTON - SCOTTGBR' '
10287ULISSI DiegoUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA08'27"
103221COMBAUD RomainDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCEFRA' '
10483BYSTROM Sven ErikUAE TEAM EMIRATESNOR' '
10584KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE TEAM EMIRATESNOR' '
106124HOLLENSTEIN RetoTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINSUI' '
10733DE GENDT ThomasLOTTO SOUDALBEL' '
108163CURVERS RoyTEAM SUNWEBNED' '
10986SUTHERLAND RoryUAE TEAM EMIRATESAUS' '
110127ŠPILAK SimonTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINSLO' '
111191ANTUNES AmaroCCC TEAMPOR' '
112215PACHER QuentinVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSFRA' '
113175PERICHON Pierre LucCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA' '
114176SOUPE GeoffreyCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA' '
115195*MARECZKO JakubCCC TEAMITA' '
116217VICHOT ArthurVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSFRA' '
117194DE MARCHI AlessandroCCC TEAMITA' '
118214*MULLER PatrickVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSSUI' '
119212BOECKMANS KrisVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSBEL' '
12072*GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTEAM SKYGBR' '
121193DE LA PARTE VictorCCC TEAMESP' '
122216REZA KevinVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSFRA' '
123174*LE TURNIER MathiasCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA' '
1247VALLS FERRI RafaelMOVISTAR TEAMESP' '
1251SOLER MarcMOVISTAR TEAMESP' '
12673HENAO GOMEZ SebastianTEAM SKYCOL' '
12781HENAO MONTOYA Sergio LuisUAE TEAM EMIRATESCOL' '
12892BERNARD JulienTREK - SEGAFREDOFRA' '
12941POZZOVIVO DomenicoBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA' '
13046*NOVAK DomenBAHRAIN - MERIDASLO' '
13121*LOPEZ MORENO Miguel AngelASTANA PRO TEAMCOL' '
132155MCLAY DanielEF EDUCATION FIRST GBR' '
133227SISKEVICIUS EvaldasDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCELTU' '
13416NIEVE ITURRALDE MikelMITCHELTON - SCOTTESP' '
13564FRANK MathiasAG2R LA MONDIALESUI' '
13625IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI IonASTANA PRO TEAMESP' '
137135MOINARD AmaelTEAM ARKEA - SAMSICFRA' '
138192*BARTA WilliamCCC TEAMUSA' '
13975*NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan ManuelTEAM SKYECU' '
140162BAKELANTS JanTEAM SUNWEBBEL' '
141202BONIFAZIO NiccoloDIRECT ENERGIEITA' '
142203GAUDIN DamienDIRECT ENERGIEFRA' '
14352BENNETT SamBORA - HANSGROHEIRL08'48"
14455PFINGSTEN ChristophBORA - HANSGROHEGER' '
145117SENECHAL FlorianDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPFRA09'00"
146172EDET NicolasCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA14'21"
14782ARU FabioUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA' '
148187VERMOTE JulienTEAM DIMENSION DATABEL' '
149223*FEDELI AlessandroDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCEITA' '
15077*SOSA CUERVO Ivan RamiroTEAM SKYCOL' '
151225GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCEROU' '
152204HIVERT JonathanDIRECT ENERGIEFRA' '
-151URAN RigobertoEF EDUCATION FIRST COLDNF
-24IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI GorkaASTANA PRO TEAMESPDNF
-131BARGUIL WarrenTEAM ARKEA - SAMSICFRADNF
-132BOUET MaximeTEAM ARKEA - SAMSICFRADNF
-181CAVENDISH MarkTEAM DIMENSION DATAGBRDNF
-186MEINTJES LouisTEAM DIMENSION DATARSADNF
Show all
Sprint
Méréville - km 85
174KWIATKOWSKI MichalTEAM SKYPOL3 pts
227SANCHEZ Luis LeonASTANA PRO TEAMESP2 pts
3106MOLARD RudyGROUPAMA - FDJFRA1 pts
Bellegarde - km 143
165GALLOPIN TonyAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA3 pts
261BARDET RomainAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA2 pts
366NAESEN OliverAG2R LA MONDIALEBEL1 pts
Bellegarde - km 165.5
1141GROENEWEGEN DylanTEAM JUMBO - VISMANED15 pts
243*GARCIA CORTINA IvanBAHRAIN - MERIDAESP12 pts
3113GILBERT PhilippeDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPBEL9 pts
417TRENTIN MatteoMITCHELTON - SCOTTITA7 pts
574KWIATKOWSKI MichalTEAM SKYPOL6 pts
More...
627SANCHEZ Luis LeonASTANA PRO TEAMESP5 pts
771*BERNAL GOMEZ Egan ArleyTEAM SKYCOL4 pts
8101DEMARE ArnaudGROUPAMA - FDJFRA3 pts
9134GREIPEL AndreTEAM ARKEA - SAMSICGER2 pts
10146TEUNISSEN MikeTEAM JUMBO - VISMANED1 pts
Show all
Mountain
Côte de Senlisse - km 26.5
1203GAUDIN DamienDIRECT ENERGIEFRA4 pts
2194DE MARCHI AlessandroCCC TEAMITA2 pts
3172EDET NicolasCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA1 pts
Côte des Granges-le-Roi - km 54.5
1117SENECHAL FlorianDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPFRA4 pts
243*GARCIA CORTINA IvanBAHRAIN - MERIDAESP2 pts
357SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - HANSGROHEGER1 pts
Show all
Team
115TEAM JUMBO - VISMATEAM JUMBO - VISMA9h42'22"
25BAHRAIN - MERIDABAHRAIN - MERIDA' '
321DIRECT ENERGIEDIRECT ENERGIE05"
411GROUPAMA - FDJGROUPAMA - FDJ' '
57AG2R LA MONDIALEAG2R LA MONDIALE' '
66BORA - HANSGROHEBORA - HANSGROHE' '
710TREK - SEGAFREDOTREK - SEGAFREDO18"
88TEAM SKYTEAM SKY28"
916EF EDUCATION FIRSTEF EDUCATION FIRST 52"
1012DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP01'44"
111MOVISTAR TEAMMOVISTAR TEAM02'06"
1213TEAM KATUSHA ALPECINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN02'33"
132MITCHELTON - SCOTTMITCHELTON - SCOTT06'39"
143ASTANA PRO TEAMASTANA PRO TEAM' '
154LOTTO SOUDALLOTTO SOUDAL06'44"
1617TEAM SUNWEBTEAM SUNWEB07'58"
1718COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS08'28"
1819TEAM DIMENSION DATATEAM DIMENSION DATA09'12"
1914TEAM ARKEA - SAMSICTEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC13'23"
2022VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS15'53"
219UAE TEAM EMIRATESUAE TEAM EMIRATES16'49"
2223DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCEDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE20'02"
2320 CCC TEAMCCC TEAM21'45"
Show all
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Les Bréviaires > Bellegarde
    • Monday, March 11 2019, 11:35UTC
    • 163.5km

    FILE DOWNLOADS

    photofinish
    Follow the race on: