Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Paris-Nice

 March 10th - 17th 20198 STAGES
Paris-Nice
Paris-Nice 2018 - Étape 1 - Saint-Germain-en-Laye > Saint-Germain-en-LayeParis-Nice 2018 - Étape 1 - Saint-Germain-en-Laye > Saint-Germain-en-Laye020406080100120138.5km02004006008001000120014001600Line 1Line 2Line 3
HomeTimelineStartListStageoverallMappdf

home

Stage Winner
141GROENEWEGEN DylanTEAM JUMBO - VISMATEAM JUMBO - VISMANEDNED
Best Young
31EWAN CalebLOTTO SOUDALLOTTO SOUDALAUSAUS
Best Team
BORA - HANSGROHE
Individual
1141GROENEWEGEN DylanTEAM JUMBO - VISMANEDB: 10"3h17'35"
231*EWAN CalebLOTTO SOUDALAUSB: 06"' '
3114*JAKOBSEN FabioDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPNEDB: 04"' '
452BENNETT SamBORA - HANSGROHEIRL' '
591DEGENKOLB JohnTREK - SEGAFREDOGER' '
617TRENTIN MatteoMITCHELTON - SCOTTITA' '
7101DEMARE ArnaudGROUPAMA - FDJFRA' '
842COLBRELLI SonnyBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA' '
9211COQUARD BryanVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSFRA' '
10207*TURGIS AnthonyDIRECT ENERGIEFRA' '
11171LAPORTE ChristopheCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA' '
1266NAESEN OliverAG2R LA MONDIALEBEL' '
1383BYSTROM Sven ErikUAE TEAM EMIRATESNOR' '
14134GREIPEL AndreTEAM ARKEA - SAMSICGER' '
1571*BERNAL GOMEZ Egan ArleyTEAM SKYCOLB: 01"' '
1653DRUCKER Jean-PierreBORA - HANSGROHELUX' '
1754GROSSSCHARTNER FelixBORA - HANSGROHEAUT' '
1827SANCHEZ Luis LeonASTANA PRO TEAMESPB: 05"' '
1947TEUNS DylanBAHRAIN - MERIDABEL' '
20106MOLARD RudyGROUPAMA - FDJFRAB: 01"' '
2123HOULE HugoASTANA PRO TEAMCAN' '
225QUINTANA NairoMOVISTAR TEAMCOL' '
23201CALMEJANE LilianDIRECT ENERGIEFRA' '
2465GALLOPIN TonyAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA' '
25227SISKEVICIUS EvaldasDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCELTU' '
26206TERPSTRA NikiDIRECT ENERGIENED' '
2774KWIATKOWSKI MichalTEAM SKYPOLB: 05"' '
28146TEUNISSEN MikeTEAM JUMBO - VISMANED' '
29214*MULLER PatrickVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSSUI' '
306ROELANDTS JurgenMOVISTAR TEAMBEL' '
31215PACHER QuentinVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSFRA' '
32117SENECHAL FlorianDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPFRA' '
33103KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGROUPAMA - FDJLTU' '
34151URAN RigobertoEF EDUCATION FIRST COL' '
3524IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI GorkaASTANA PRO TEAMESP' '
36131BARGUIL WarrenTEAM ARKEA - SAMSICFRA' '
37164KELDERMAN WilcoTEAM SUNWEBNED' '
3811YATES Simon PhilipMITCHELTON - SCOTTGBR' '
39217VICHOT ArthurVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSFRA' '
40216REZA KevinVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSFRA' '
41105*MADOUAS ValentinGROUPAMA - FDJFRA' '
42142BENNETT GeorgeTEAM JUMBO - VISMANZL' '
4336MAES NikolasLOTTO SOUDALBEL' '
44111JUNGELS BobDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPLUX' '
4561BARDET RomainAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA' '
46121ZAKARIN IlnurTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINRUS' '
47113GILBERT PhilippeDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPBEL' '
484ERVITI ImanolMOVISTAR TEAMESP' '
4997THEUNS EdwardTREK - SEGAFREDOBEL' '
5072*GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTEAM SKYGBR' '
5137MONFORT MaximeLOTTO SOUDALBEL' '
52156SCULLY TomEF EDUCATION FIRST NZL' '
53153DOCKER MitchellEF EDUCATION FIRST AUS' '
54116SABATINI FabioDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPITA' '
5515MEZGEC LukaMITCHELTON - SCOTTSLO' '
56147WYNANTS MaartenTEAM JUMBO - VISMABEL' '
5775*NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan ManuelTEAM SKYECU' '
5876ROWE LukeTEAM SKYGBR' '
5995KIRSCH AlexTREK - SEGAFREDOLUX' '
60144*JANSEN Amund GrondahlTEAM JUMBO - VISMANOR' '
6143* GARCIA CORTINA IvanBAHRAIN - MERIDAESP16"
6294DE KORT KoenTREK - SEGAFREDONED24"
63107SINKELDAM RamonGROUPAMA - FDJNED26"
6426NIELSEN Magnus CortASTANA PRO TEAMDEN01'00"
65194DE MARCHI AlessandroCCC TEAMITA' '
6692BERNARD JulienTREK - SEGAFREDOFRA' '
67183BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTEAM DIMENSION DATANOR' '
68173HANSEN JesperCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSDEN' '
69197VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco JoseCCC TEAMESP' '
7067VANDENBERGH StijnAG2R LA MONDIALEBEL' '
71191ANTUNES AmaroCCC TEAMPOR' '
7251KONRAD PatrickBORA - HANSGROHEAUT' '
732ANACONA Winner AndrewMOVISTAR TEAMCOL' '
7413CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan EstebanMITCHELTON - SCOTTCOL' '
7557SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - HANSGROHEGER' '
7696PANTANO GOMEZ JarlinsonTREK - SEGAFREDOCOL' '
7716NIEVE ITURRALDE MikelMITCHELTON - SCOTTESP' '
78154*MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel FelipeEF EDUCATION FIRST COL' '
79226NAVARDAUSKAS RamunasDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCELTU' '
801SOLER MarcMOVISTAR TEAMESP' '
8121*LOPEZ MORENO Miguel AngelASTANA PRO TEAMCOL' '
82145LINDEMAN Bert-JanTEAM JUMBO - VISMANED' '
83152CRADDOCK G LawsonEF EDUCATION FIRST USA' '
8414HAIG JackMITCHELTON - SCOTTAUS00"
85203GAUDIN DamienDIRECT ENERGIEFRA01'33"
8687ULISSI DiegoUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA02'42"
87126*POLITT NilsTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINGER' '
8855PFINGSTEN ChristophBORA - HANSGROHEGER' '
89224FINETTO MauroDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCEITA' '
9093*CICCONE GiulioTREK - SEGAFREDOITA' '
91186MEINTJES LouisTEAM DIMENSION DATARSA' '
92182BAK YTTING LarsTEAM DIMENSION DATADEN' '
9334HANSEN Adam JamesLOTTO SOUDALAUS' '
9456POLJANSKI PawelBORA - HANSGROHEPOL' '
95176SOUPE GeoffreyCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA' '
96185EISEL BernhardTEAM DIMENSION DATAAUT' '
97125KITTEL MarcelTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINGER' '
98124HOLLENSTEIN RetoTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINSUI' '
99167VERVAEKE LouisTEAM SUNWEBBEL' '
10062CHEREL MikaelAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA' '
101221COMBAUD RomainDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCEFRA' '
10212BAUER JackMITCHELTON - SCOTTNZL' '
103132BOUET MaximeTEAM ARKEA - SAMSICFRA' '
104222EL FARES JulienDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCEFRA' '
10563*COSNEFROY BenoitAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA' '
10664FRANK MathiasAG2R LA MONDIALESUI' '
107122DEBUSSCHERE JensTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINBEL' '
108123HALLER MarcoTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINAUT' '
109177VAN LERBERGHE BertCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSBEL' '
110174*LE TURNIER MathiasCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA' '
111112DECLERCQ TimDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPBEL' '
11241POZZOVIVO DomenicoBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA' '
11322DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAMBEL' '
11445KOREN KristijanBAHRAIN - MERIDASLO' '
115127ŠPILAK SimonTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINSLO' '
116193DE LA PARTE VictorCCC TEAMESP' '
11773HENAO GOMEZ SebastianTEAM SKYCOL' '
118175PERICHON Pierre LucCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA' '
119136PICHON LaurentTEAM ARKEA - SAMSICFRA' '
120104LE GAC OlivierGROUPAMA - FDJFRA' '
121137*WELTEN BramTEAM ARKEA - SAMSICNED' '
122213GAUTIER CyrilVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSFRA' '
123205PETIT AdrienDIRECT ENERGIEFRA' '
1247VALLS FERRI RafaelMOVISTAR TEAMESP' '
125135MOINARD AmaelTEAM ARKEA - SAMSICFRA' '
12682ARU FabioUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA' '
12784KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE TEAM EMIRATESNOR' '
12825IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI IonASTANA PRO TEAMESP' '
129115KEISSE IljoDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPBEL' '
130157VAN GARDEREN TejayEF EDUCATION FIRST USA' '
131143*EENKHOORN PascalTEAM JUMBO - VISMANED' '
132184*DAVIES ScottTEAM DIMENSION DATAGBR' '
133202BONIFAZIO NiccoloDIRECT ENERGIEITA' '
134102GUARNIERI JacopoGROUPAMA - FDJITA' '
135212BOECKMANS KrisVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSBEL' '
136196TEN DAM LaurensCCC TEAMNED' '
13785MARCATO MarcoUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA04'30"
13886SUTHERLAND RoryUAE TEAM EMIRATESAUS' '
13981HENAO MONTOYA Sergio LuisUAE TEAM EMIRATESCOL' '
140172EDET NicolasCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA' '
141192*BARTA WilliamCCC TEAMUSA' '
142195*MARECZKO JakubCCC TEAMITA' '
1433*CARRETERO HectorMOVISTAR TEAMESP' '
14477*SOSA CUERVO Ivan RamiroTEAM SKYCOL' '
14544HAUSSLER HeinrichBAHRAIN - MERIDAAUS' '
146133*GESBERT ElieTEAM ARKEA - SAMSICFRA' '
14733DE GENDT ThomasLOTTO SOUDALBEL' '
148165*PEDERSEN Casper PhillipTEAM SUNWEBDEN' '
149225GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCEROU' '
150204HIVERT JonathanDIRECT ENERGIEFRA' '
151163CURVERS RoyTEAM SUNWEBNED07'36"
152187VERMOTE JulienTEAM DIMENSION DATABEL08'49"
15346*NOVAK DomenBAHRAIN - MERIDASLO' '
154181CAVENDISH MarkTEAM DIMENSION DATAGBR' '
15535KLUGE RogerLOTTO SOUDALGER' '
156155MCLAY DanielEF EDUCATION FIRST GBR' '
157223*FEDELI AlessandroDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCEITA' '
158162BAKELANTS JanTEAM SUNWEBBEL12'59"
-32DE BUYST JasperLOTTO SOUDALBELDNF
-161MATTHEWS MichaelTEAM SUNWEBAUSDNF
-166TUSVELD MartijnTEAM SUNWEBNEDDNF
Show all
Sprint
Les Flambertins - km 119.5
127SANCHEZ Luis LeonASTANA PRO TEAMESP3 pts
274KWIATKOWSKI MichalTEAM SKYPOL2 pts
371*BERNAL GOMEZ Egan ArleyTEAM SKYCOL1 pts
Saint-Germain-en-Laye - km 135.5
174KWIATKOWSKI MichalTEAM SKYPOL3 pts
227SANCHEZ Luis LeonASTANA PRO TEAMESP2 pts
3106MOLARD RudyGROUPAMA - FDJFRA1 pts
Saint-Germain-en-Laye - km 138.5
1141GROENEWEGEN DylanTEAM JUMBO - VISMANED15 pts
231*EWAN CalebLOTTO SOUDALAUS12 pts
3114*JAKOBSEN FabioDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPNED9 pts
452BENNETT SamBORA - HANSGROHEIRL7 pts
591DEGENKOLB JohnTREK - SEGAFREDOGER6 pts
More...
617TRENTIN MatteoMITCHELTON - SCOTTITA5 pts
7101DEMARE ArnaudGROUPAMA - FDJFRA4 pts
842COLBRELLI SonnyBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA3 pts
9211COQUARD BryanVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSFRA2 pts
10207*TURGIS AnthonyDIRECT ENERGIEFRA1 pts
Show all
Mountain
Côte de Beynes - km 20.5
1203GAUDIN DamienDIRECT ENERGIEFRA4 pts
2221COMBAUD RomainDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCEFRA2 pts
3135MOINARD AmaelTEAM ARKEA - SAMSICFRA1 pts
Côte de Beule - km 112
1203GAUDIN DamienDIRECT ENERGIEFRA4 pts
2227SISKEVICIUS EvaldasDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCELTU2 pts
3131BARGUIL WarrenTEAM ARKEA - SAMSICFRA1 pts
Show all
Team
16BORA - HANSGROHEBORA - HANSGROHE9h52'45"
221DIRECT ENERGIEDIRECT ENERGIE' '
311GROUPAMA - FDJGROUPAMA - FDJ' '
422VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS' '
515TEAM JUMBO - VISMATEAM JUMBO - VISMA' '
63ASTANA PRO TEAMASTANA PRO TEAM' '
712DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP' '
87AG2R LA MONDIALEAG2R LA MONDIALE' '
98TEAM SKYTEAM SKY' '
104LOTTO SOUDALLOTTO SOUDAL' '
112MITCHELTON - SCOTTMITCHELTON - SCOTT' '
121MOVISTAR TEAMMOVISTAR TEAM' '
1310TREK - SEGAFREDOTREK - SEGAFREDO' '
1416EF EDUCATION FIRSTEF EDUCATION FIRST ' '
155BAHRAIN - MERIDABAHRAIN - MERIDA16"
1614TEAM ARKEA - SAMSICTEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC02'42"
1720CCC TEAMCCC TEAM03'00"
1818COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS03'42"
1923DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCEDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE' '
209UAE TEAM EMIRATESUAE TEAM EMIRATES05'24"
2113TEAM KATUSHA ALPECINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN' '
2219TEAM DIMENSION DATATEAM DIMENSION DATA06'24"
2317TEAM SUNWEBTEAM SUNWEB07'12"
Show all
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Saint-Germain-en-Laye > Saint-Germain-en-Laye
    • Sunday, March 10 2019, 10:35UTC
    • 138.5km

    FILE DOWNLOADS

    photofinish
    Follow the race on: