Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Paris-Nice

 10 - 17 March 2019 8 STAGES
Paris-Nice
Paris-Nice 2018 - Étape 6 - Peynier > Brignoles Peynier - 241m Brignoles - 210m Paris-Nice 2018 - Étape 6 - Peynier > Brignoles 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 176.5km 0 200 400 600 800 1000 1200 1400 1600 Line 1 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
74 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY TEAM SKY POLPOL
Sprint
52 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE IRLIRL
Mountain
33 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL BELBEL
Youth
71 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley TEAM SKY TEAM SKY COLCOL
Individual
1 74 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 21h35'36"
2 71 * BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley TEAM SKY COL 18"
3 27 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 22"
4 164 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 01'00"
5 111 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX ' '
6 5 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 01'04"
7 54 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 01'08"
8 14 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 01'17"
9 106 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 01'21"
10 61 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 01'24"
11 23 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 01'38"
12 65 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 01'39"
13 142 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 01'42"
14 121 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 01'54"
15 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 01'55"
16 113 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 02'01"
17 66 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 02'09"
18 1 201 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 02'18"
19 1 105 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 02'26"
20 2 42 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 02'58"
21 3 17 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 03'18"
22 3 213 GAUTIER Cyril VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 06'22"
23 3 62 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 06'59"
24 3 51 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 08'35"
25 2 157 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 08'49"
26 7 43 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 11'52"
27 7 25 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 12'30"
28 8 2 ANACONA Winner Andrew MOVISTAR TEAM COL 12'36"
29 2 146 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 13'02"
30 2 97 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 13'26"
31 2 154 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 13'46"
32 10 53 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre BORA - HANSGROHE LUX 13'49"
33 10 37 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 13'53"
34 12 85 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 14'50"
35 4 72 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM SKY GBR 16'02"
36 4 93 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 16'05"
37 6 126 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 16'22"
38 14 13 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 16'32"
39 7 184 * DAVIES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 17'08"
40 16 222 EL FARES Julien DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE FRA 17'16"
41 17 56 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 17'38"
42 15 81 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 18'01"
43 8 96 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 18'02"
44 7 191 ANTUNES Amaro CCC TEAM POR 18'17"
45 1 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 19'36"
46 16 206 TERPSTRA Niki DIRECT ENERGIE NED 19'53"
47 183 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 20'22"
48 92 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 20'36"
49 20 211 COQUARD Bryan VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 21'01"
50 1 95 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 21'16"
51 21 145 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 21'33"
52 2 67 VANDENBERGH Stijn AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 21'36"
53 17 1 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 22'15"
54 1 64 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI ' '
55 1 41 POZZOVIVO Domenico BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 22'35"
56 20 207 * TURGIS Anthony DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 22'58"
57 25 52 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 23'16"
58 10 75 * NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel TEAM SKY ECU 23'18"
59 25 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 23'23"
60 1 44 HAUSSLER Heinrich BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUS 23'27"
61 23 194 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 23'29"
62 23 91 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 23'32"
63 3 215 PACHER Quentin VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 23'38"
64 10 73 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian TEAM SKY COL 23'44"
65 1 171 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 23'50"
66 15 33 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 24'05"
67 4 173 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS DEN 24'13"
68 4 196 TEN DAM Laurens CCC TEAM NED 24'59"
69 24 26 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 25'03"
70 18 127 ŠPILAK Simon TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SLO 25'21"
71 27 36 MAES Nikolas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 25'50"
72 5 104 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 26'06"
73 12 11 YATES Simon Philip MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 26'17"
74 26 103 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU 26'50"
75 2 221 COMBAUD Romain DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE FRA 27'31"
76 34 117 SENECHAL Florian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 28'22"
77 34 102 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 28'33"
78 1 77 * SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro TEAM SKY COL 28'39"
79 30 76 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 28'44"
80 32 175 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 28'45"
81 3 174 * LE TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 28'49"
82 1 22 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM BEL 29'06"
83 12 214 * MULLER Patrick VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS SUI 29'30"
84 2 34 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 29'35"
85 4 123 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 30'01"
86 21 133 * GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 30'14"
87 3 134 GREIPEL Andre TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER 30'21"
88 5 94 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 30'36"
89 29 12 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 30'38"
90 4 4 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 30'43"
91 4 144 * JANSEN Amund Grondahl TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 31'09"
92 12 162 BAKELANTS Jan TEAM SUNWEB BEL ' '
93 3 193 DE LA PARTE Victor CCC TEAM ESP 31'16"
94 3 141 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 31'18"
95 4 124 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 31'31"
96 6 3 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 31'45"
97 10 172 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 32'02"
98 6 205 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 32'20"
99 29 84 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 32'40"
100 23 112 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 32'42"
101 10 153 DOCKER Mitchell EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 32'44"
102 27 6 ROELANDTS Jurgen MOVISTAR TEAM BEL 33'20"
103 24 136 PICHON Laurent TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 33'48"
104 18 31 * EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 34'02"
105 27 35 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 34'03"
106 23 224 FINETTO Mauro DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE ITA 34'04"
107 4 107 SINKELDAM Ramon GROUPAMA - FDJ NED 34'17"
108 26 216 REZA Kevin VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 34'32"
109 4 147 WYNANTS Maarten TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 34'37"
110 4 45 KOREN Kristijan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 35'07"
111 19 165 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 35'31"
112 4 202 BONIFAZIO Niccolo DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 35'37"
113 6 15 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 35'46"
114 7 143 * EENKHOORN Pascal TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 36'25"
115 14 204 HIVERT Jonathan DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 36'39"
116 8 55 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER 37'35"
117 2 185 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT 37'39"
118 1 177 VAN LERBERGHE Bert COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 37'46"
119 14 63 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 37'47"
120 20 16 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 38'15"
121 14 203 GAUDIN Damien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 38'16"
122 7 116 SABATINI Fabio DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 38'24"
123 3 156 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION FIRST NZL 38'34"
124 11 83 BYSTROM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 39'31"
125 11 135 MOINARD Amael TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 39'53"
126 1 176 SOUPE Geoffrey COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 39'54"
127 10 122 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 40'26"
128 12 227 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE LTU 40'27"
129 1 217 VICHOT Arthur VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 43'23"
130 9 115 KEISSE Iljo DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 43'29"
131 57 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 43'55"
132 4 212 BOECKMANS Kris VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS BEL 45'10"
133 5 226 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE LTU 45'45"
134 7 137 * WELTEN Bram TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC NED 48'11"
135 7 223 * FEDELI Alessandro DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE ITA 48'58"
136 7 195 * MARECZKO Jakub CCC TEAM ITA 49'16"
137 7 192 * BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 49'42"
138 10 155 MCLAY Daniel EF EDUCATION FIRST GBR 50'09"
139 6 86 SUTHERLAND Rory UAE TEAM EMIRATES AUS 50'41"
140 6 163 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 52'07"
141 6 225 GROSU Eduard-Michael DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE ROU 52'28"
142 7 187 VERMOTE Julien TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 57'50"
Show All
Sprint
1 3 52 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 37 Pts
2 74 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 33 Pts
3 2 141 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 32 Pts
4 5 17 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 24 Pts
5 2 31 * EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 24 Pts
6 9 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 22 Pts
7 1 27 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 20 Pts
8 3 26 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 18 Pts
9 2 11 YATES Simon Philip MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 15 Pts
10 7 211 COQUARD Bryan VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 14 Pts
11 1 33 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 14 Pts
12 1 71 * BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley TEAM SKY COL 13 Pts
13 11 91 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 13 Pts
14 1 43 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 12 Pts
15 3 126 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 12 Pts
16 2 113 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 11 Pts
17 1 93 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 9 Pts
18 42 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 7 Pts
19 157 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 7 Pts
20 194 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 7 Pts
21 155 MCLAY Daniel EF EDUCATION FIRST GBR 7 Pts
22 201 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 6 Pts
23 154 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 6 Pts
24 18 207 * TURGIS Anthony DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 6 Pts
25 105 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 5 Pts
26 202 BONIFAZIO Niccolo DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 5 Pts
27 65 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4 Pts
28 10 66 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 4 Pts
29 117 SENECHAL Florian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 4 Pts
30 104 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 3 Pts
31 25 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 3 Pts
32 3 84 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 3 Pts
33 2 156 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION FIRST NZL 3 Pts
34 2 106 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2 Pts
35 2 61 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2 Pts
36 2 1 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2 Pts
37 2 134 GREIPEL Andre TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER 2 Pts
38 2 227 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE LTU 2 Pts
39 2 54 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1 Pts
40 14 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1 Pts
41 2 146 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1 Pts
42 2 97 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 1 Pts
43 2 92 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 1 Pts
44 1 225 GROSU Eduard-Michael DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE ROU 1 Pts
45 1 111 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX -3 Pts
46 1 112 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL -3 Pts
Show All
Mountain
1 33 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 29 Pts
2 203 GAUDIN Damien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21 Pts
3 194 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 20 Pts
4 12 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 10 Pts
5 1 93 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 10 Pts
6 1 225 GROSU Eduard-Michael DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE ROU 9 Pts
7 224 FINETTO Mauro DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE ITA 7 Pts
8 2 133 * GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 7 Pts
9 2 43 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 6 Pts
10 3 92 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 5 Pts
11 76 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 5 Pts
12 4 174 * LE TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 5 Pts
13 136 PICHON Laurent TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 5 Pts
14 5 117 SENECHAL Florian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 4 Pts
15 74 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 3 Pts
16 95 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 3 Pts
17 7 26 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 3 Pts
18 17 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 2 Pts
19 7 104 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2 Pts
20 7 221 COMBAUD Romain DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE FRA 2 Pts
21 7 227 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE LTU 2 Pts
22 14 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1 Pts
23 72 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM SKY GBR 1 Pts
24 9 172 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1 Pts
25 9 135 MOINARD Amael TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1 Pts
26 9 57 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1 Pts
27 9 111 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX -1 Pts
28 9 112 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL -1 Pts
29 84 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR -2 Pts
Show All
Youth
1 71 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley TEAM SKY COL 21h35'54"
2 105 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 02'08"
3 3 43 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 11'34"
4 1 154 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 13'28"
5 2 72 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM SKY GBR 15'44"
6 2 93 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 15'47"
7 3 126 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 16'04"
8 3 184 DAVIES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 16'50"
9 21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 19'18"
10 3 207 TURGIS Anthony DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 22'40"
11 75 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel TEAM SKY ECU 23'00"
12 2 77 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro TEAM SKY COL 28'21"
13 2 174 LE TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 28'31"
14 2 214 MULLER Patrick VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS SUI 29'12"
15 5 133 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 29'56"
16 1 144 JANSEN Amund Grondahl TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 30'51"
17 1 3 CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 31'27"
18 3 31 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 33'44"
19 3 165 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 35'13"
20 143 EENKHOORN Pascal TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 36'07"
21 2 63 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 37'29"
22 1 137 WELTEN Bram TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC NED 47'53"
23 1 223 FEDELI Alessandro DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE ITA 48'40"
24 1 195 MARECZKO Jakub CCC TEAM ITA 48'58"
25 1 192 BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 49'24"
Show All
Team
1 1 8 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 64h50'26"
2 1 7 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 01'41"
3 2 5 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 03'20"
4 2 1 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 05'42"
5 2 3 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 05'52"
6 2 10 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 10'44"
7 1 21 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 12'54"
8 1 2 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 12'56"
9 1 6 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 13'14"
10 1 11 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 13'32"
11 10 16 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST 17'46"
12 1 12 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 20'08"
13 1 15 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 24'54"
14 3 4 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 25'45"
15 1 22 VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 26'02"
16 1 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 28'46"
17 3 9 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33'30"
18 18 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 36'30"
19 5 17 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 40'04"
20 1 20 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 47'31"
21 1 23 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 1h05'49"
22 1 19 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 1h09'52"
23 2 14 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 1h16'07"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Peynier > Brignoles
    • Friday, March 15 2019, 11:05 UTC
    • 176.5km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: