Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Paris-Nice

 March 10th - 17th 20198 STAGES
Paris-Nice
Paris-Nice 2018 - Étape 6 - Peynier > BrignolesPeynier- 241mBrignoles- 210mParis-Nice 2018 - Étape 6 - Peynier > Brignoles020406080100120140160176.5km02004006008001000120014001600Line 1Line 2Line 3
HomeTimelineStartListStageoverallMappdf

home

Participants
MOVISTAR TEAM

MOVISTAR TEAM

1SOLER MarcESP
2ANACONA Winner AndrewCOL
3*CARRETERO HectorESP
4ERVITI ImanolESP
5QUINTANA NairoCOL
6ROELANDTS JurgenBEL
7VALLS FERRI RafaelESP
MITCHELTON - SCOTT

MITCHELTON - SCOTT

11YATES Simon PhilipGBR
12BAUER JackNZL
13CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan EstebanCOL
14HAIG JackAUS
15MEZGEC LukaSLO
16NIEVE ITURRALDE MikelESP
17TRENTIN MatteoITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM

ASTANA PRO TEAM

21*LOPEZ MORENO Miguel AngelCOL
22DE VREESE LaurensBEL
23HOULE HugoCAN
24IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI GorkaESP
25IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI IonESP
26NIELSEN Magnus CortDEN
27SANCHEZ Luis LeonESP
LOTTO SOUDAL

LOTTO SOUDAL

31*EWAN CalebAUS
32DE BUYST JasperBEL
33DE GENDT ThomasBEL
34HANSEN Adam JamesAUS
35KLUGE RogerGER
36MAES NikolasBEL
37MONFORT MaximeBEL
BAHRAIN - MERIDA

BAHRAIN - MERIDA

41POZZOVIVO DomenicoITA
42COLBRELLI SonnyITA
43*GARCIA CORTINA IvanESP
44HAUSSLER HeinrichAUS
45KOREN KristijanSLO
46*NOVAK DomenSLO
47TEUNS DylanBEL
BORA - HANSGROHE

BORA - HANSGROHE

51KONRAD PatrickAUT
52BENNETT SamIRL
53DRUCKER Jean-PierreLUX
54GROSSSCHARTNER FelixAUT
55PFINGSTEN ChristophGER
56POLJANSKI PawelPOL
57SCHWARZMANN MichaelGER
AG2R LA MONDIALE

AG2R LA MONDIALE

61BARDET RomainFRA
62CHEREL MikaelFRA
63*COSNEFROY BenoitFRA
64FRANK MathiasSUI
65GALLOPIN TonyFRA
66NAESEN OliverBEL
67VANDENBERGH StijnBEL
TEAM SKY

TEAM SKY

71*BERNAL GOMEZ Egan ArleyCOL
72*GEOGHEGAN HART TaoGBR
73HENAO GOMEZ SebastianCOL
74KWIATKOWSKI MichalPOL
75*NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan ManuelECU
76ROWE LukeGBR
77*SOSA CUERVO Ivan RamiroCOL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

81HENAO MONTOYA Sergio LuisCOL
82ARU FabioITA
83BYSTROM Sven ErikNOR
84KRISTOFF AlexanderNOR
85MARCATO MarcoITA
86SUTHERLAND RoryAUS
87ULISSI DiegoITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO

TREK - SEGAFREDO

91DEGENKOLB JohnGER
92BERNARD JulienFRA
93*CICCONE GiulioITA
94DE KORT KoenNED
95KIRSCH AlexLUX
96PANTANO GOMEZ JarlinsonCOL
97THEUNS EdwardBEL
GROUPAMA - FDJ

GROUPAMA - FDJ

101DEMARE ArnaudFRA
102GUARNIERI JacopoITA
103KONOVALOVAS IgnatasLTU
104LE GAC OlivierFRA
105*MADOUAS ValentinFRA
106MOLARD RudyFRA
107SINKELDAM RamonNED
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP

DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP

111JUNGELS BobLUX
112DECLERCQ TimBEL
113GILBERT PhilippeBEL
114*JAKOBSEN FabioNED
115KEISSE IljoBEL
116SABATINI FabioITA
117SENECHAL FlorianFRA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

121ZAKARIN IlnurRUS
122DEBUSSCHERE JensBEL
123HALLER MarcoAUT
124HOLLENSTEIN RetoSUI
125KITTEL MarcelGER
126*POLITT NilsGER
127ŠPILAK SimonSLO
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC

TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC

131BARGUIL WarrenFRA
132BOUET MaximeFRA
133*GESBERT ElieFRA
134GREIPEL AndreGER
135MOINARD AmaelFRA
136PICHON LaurentFRA
137*WELTEN BramNED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA

TEAM JUMBO - VISMA

141GROENEWEGEN DylanNED
142BENNETT GeorgeNZL
143*EENKHOORN PascalNED
144*JANSEN Amund GrondahlNOR
145LINDEMAN Bert-JanNED
146TEUNISSEN MikeNED
147WYNANTS MaartenBEL
EF EDUCATION FIRST

EF EDUCATION FIRST

151URAN RigobertoCOL
152CRADDOCK G LawsonUSA
153DOCKER MitchellAUS
154*MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel FelipeCOL
155MCLAY DanielGBR
156SCULLY TomNZL
157VAN GARDEREN TejayUSA
TEAM SUNWEB

TEAM SUNWEB

161MATTHEWS MichaelAUS
162BAKELANTS JanBEL
163CURVERS RoyNED
164KELDERMAN WilcoNED
165*PEDERSEN Casper PhillipDEN
166TUSVELD MartijnNED
167VERVAEKE LouisBEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS

171LAPORTE ChristopheFRA
172EDET NicolasFRA
173HANSEN JesperDEN
174*LE TURNIER MathiasFRA
175PERICHON Pierre LucFRA
176SOUPE GeoffreyFRA
177VAN LERBERGHE BertBEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA

TEAM DIMENSION DATA

181CAVENDISH MarkGBR
182BAK YTTING LarsDEN
183BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldNOR
184*DAVIES ScottGBR
185EISEL BernhardAUT
186MEINTJES LouisRSA
187VERMOTE JulienBEL
CCC TEAM

CCC TEAM

191ANTUNES AmaroPOR
192*BARTA WilliamUSA
193DE LA PARTE VictorESP
194DE MARCHI AlessandroITA
195*MARECZKO JakubITA
196TEN DAM LaurensNED
197VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco JoseESP
DIRECT ENERGIE

DIRECT ENERGIE

201CALMEJANE LilianFRA
202BONIFAZIO NiccoloITA
203GAUDIN DamienFRA
204HIVERT JonathanFRA
205PETIT AdrienFRA
206TERPSTRA NikiNED
207*TURGIS AnthonyFRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS

VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS

211COQUARD BryanFRA
212BOECKMANS KrisBEL
213GAUTIER CyrilFRA
214*MULLER PatrickSUI
215PACHER QuentinFRA
216REZA KevinFRA
217VICHOT ArthurFRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE

DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE

221COMBAUD RomainFRA
222EL FARES JulienFRA
223*FEDELI AlessandroITA
224FINETTO MauroITA
225GROSU Eduard-MichaelROU
226NAVARDAUSKAS RamunasLTU
227SISKEVICIUS EvaldasLTU

Stage technical info

  • Peynier > Brignoles
  • Friday, March 15 2019, 11:05UTC
  • 176.5km

FILE DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on: