Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Paris-Nice

 10 - 17 March 2019 8 STAGES
Paris-Nice
Paris-Nice 2018 - Étape 5 - Barbentane > Barbentane Paris-Nice 2018 - Étape 5 - Barbentane > Barbentane 0 20 25.5km 0 200 400 600 800 Line 1 Line 2 Line 3
Home Start List Live Stage Overall Map pdf

live

Riders in Progress
FINISH AFTER 25.5 KM ▼
56 113 GILBERT Philippe BEL 32'25"12
10 27 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ESP 30'56"99
3 74 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL 30'37"24
 
ABBAYE DE SAINT-MICHEL DE FRIGOLET AFTER 14.5KM ▼
 
START ▼
 
Finish
1 11 YATES Simon Philip MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 30'26"70
2 126 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER +07"00
3 74 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL +11"00
4 157 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF EDUCATION FIRST USA +15"00
5 154 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL +15"00
6 71 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley TEAM SKY COL +15"00
7 152 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION FIRST USA +15"00
8 156 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION FIRST NZL +27"00
9 1 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +30"00
10 27 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +30"00
11 111 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX +39"00
12 25 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +43"00
13 183 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR +44"00
14 13 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL +44"00
15 12 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL +45"00
16 164 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED +49"00
17 5 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL +53"00
18 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL +57"00
19 54 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT +58"00
20 194 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA +01'01"00
21 207 TURGIS Anthony DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +01'03"00
22 72 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM SKY GBR +01'05"00
23 33 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +01'07"00
24 14 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS +01'07"00
25 167 VERVAEKE Louis TEAM SUNWEB BEL +01'09"00
26 106 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +01'12"00
27 184 DAVIES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR +01'13"00
28 61 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +01'15"00
29 153 DOCKER Mitchell EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS +01'19"00
30 206 TERPSTRA Niki DIRECT ENERGIE NED +01'21"00
31 203 GAUDIN Damien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +01'21"00
32 117 SENECHAL Florian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA +01'22"00
33 21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL +01'23"00
34 81 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL +01'24"00
35 165 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN +01'26"00
36 23 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN +01'27"00
37 97 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL +01'27"00
38 192 BARTA William CCC TEAM USA +01'30"00
39 191 ANTUNES Amaro CCC TEAM POR +01'30"00
40 142 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL +01'31"00
41 65 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +01'32"00
42 212 BOECKMANS Kris VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS BEL +01'33"00
43 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +01'34"00
44 91 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER +01'37"00
44 196 TEN DAM Laurens CCC TEAM NED +01'37"00
46 6 ROELANDTS Jurgen MOVISTAR TEAM BEL +01'38"00
47 162 BAKELANTS Jan TEAM SUNWEB BEL +01'40"00
48 37 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +01'41"00
49 136 PICHON Laurent TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +01'42"00
50 51 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT +01'43"00
51 121 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS +01'43"00
52 205 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +01'43"00
53 146 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED +01'48"00
54 95 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX +01'52"00
55 87 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA +01'58"00
56 66 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL +01'59"00
56 113 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL +01'59"00
58 83 BYSTROM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR +02'00"00
59 53 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre BORA - HANSGROHE LUX +02'02"00
60 143 EENKHOORN Pascal TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED +02'06"00
61 64 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI +02'06"00
62 85 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA +02'07"00
63 201 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +02'07"00
64 92 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA +02'10"00
65 187 VERMOTE Julien TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL +02'12"00
66 182 BAK YTTING Lars TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN +02'15"00
67 105 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +02'15"00
68 22 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM BEL +02'17"00
69 224 FINETTO Mauro DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE ITA +02'18"00
70 4 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +02'20"00
71 172 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA +02'21"00
72 67 VANDENBERGH Stijn AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL +02'21"00
73 94 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED +02'23"00
74 73 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian TEAM SKY COL +02'24"00
75 175 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA +02'24"00
76 55 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER +02'24"00
77 44 HAUSSLER Heinrich BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUS +02'25"00
78 197 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CCC TEAM ESP +02'26"00
79 217 VICHOT Arthur VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA +02'28"00
80 86 SUTHERLAND Rory UAE TEAM EMIRATES AUS +02'29"00
81 215 PACHER Quentin VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA +02'29"00
82 41 POZZOVIVO Domenico BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA +02'33"00
83 45 KOREN Kristijan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO +02'33"00
84 211 COQUARD Bryan VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA +02'35"00
85 171 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA +02'37"00
86 115 KEISSE Iljo DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL +02'40"00
87 102 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA +02'42"00
88 213 GAUTIER Cyril VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA +02'42"00
89 193 DE LA PARTE Victor CCC TEAM ESP +02'44"00
90 134 GREIPEL Andre TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER +02'45"00
91 34 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS +02'46"00
92 42 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA +02'47"00
93 107 SINKELDAM Ramon GROUPAMA - FDJ NED +02'47"00
94 103 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU +02'47"00
95 7 VALLS FERRI Rafael MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +02'48"00
96 56 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL +02'49"00
97 221 COMBAUD Romain DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE FRA +02'52"00
98 104 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +02'56"00
99 35 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER +02'59"00
100 124 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI +02'59"00
101 147 WYNANTS Maarten TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL +03'00"00
102 16 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP +03'00"00
103 2 ANACONA Winner Andrew MOVISTAR TEAM COL +03'02"00
104 52 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL +03'06"00
105 31 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS +03'06"00
106 155 MCLAY Daniel EF EDUCATION FIRST GBR +03'06"00
107 223 FEDELI Alessandro DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE ITA +03'08"00
108 3 CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +03'08"00
109 176 SOUPE Geoffrey COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA +03'08"00
110 144 JANSEN Amund Grondahl TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR +03'13"00
111 63 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +03'14"00
112 225 GROSU Eduard-Michael DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE ROU +03'15"00
113 17 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA +03'16"00
114 75 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel TEAM SKY ECU +03'23"00
115 57 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER +03'23"00
116 222 EL FARES Julien DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE FRA +03'24"00
117 62 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +03'27"00
118 133 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +03'27"00
119 177 VAN LERBERGHE Bert COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL +03'28"00
120 174 LE TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA +03'29"00
121 122 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL +03'29"00
122 84 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR +03'31"00
123 112 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL +03'32"00
124 77 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro TEAM SKY COL +03'32"00
125 216 REZA Kevin VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA +03'33"00
126 123 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT +03'34"00
127 36 MAES Nikolas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +03'35"00
128 15 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO +03'36"00
129 135 MOINARD Amael TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +03'37"00
130 163 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED +03'38"00
131 43 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP +03'38"00
132 173 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS DEN +03'38"00
133 227 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE LTU +03'44"00
134 76 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR +03'46"00
135 204 HIVERT Jonathan DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +03'51"00
136 185 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT +03'51"00
137 145 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED +03'51"00
138 195 MARECZKO Jakub CCC TEAM ITA +03'51"00
139 226 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE LTU +03'57"00
140 127 ŠPILAK Simon TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SLO +03'57"00
141 93 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA +04'04"00
142 214 MULLER Patrick VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS SUI +04'06"00
143 141 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED +04'07"00
144 116 SABATINI Fabio DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA +04'09"00
145 114 JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP NED +04'15"00
146 96 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL +04'31"00
147 26 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN +04'49"00
148 202 BONIFAZIO Niccolo DIRECT ENERGIE ITA +04'49"00
149 137 WELTEN Bram TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC NED +04'52"00
Show All
Abbaye de Saint Michel de Frigolet
1 156 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION FIRST NZL 18'56"50
2 11 YATES Simon Philip MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR +04"00
3 12 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL +15"00
4 1 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +26"00
5 152 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION FIRST USA +28"00
6 71 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley TEAM SKY COL +30"00
7 126 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER +31"00
8 157 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF EDUCATION FIRST USA +33"00
9 154 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL +33"00
10 27 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +35"00
11 13 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL +36"00
12 74 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL +36"00
13 207 TURGIS Anthony DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +40"00
14 111 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX +45"00
15 183 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR +46"00
16 25 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +46"00
17 117 SENECHAL Florian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA +47"00
18 192 BARTA William CCC TEAM USA +50"00
19 153 DOCKER Mitchell EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS +51"00
20 167 VERVAEKE Louis TEAM SUNWEB BEL +53"00
20 164 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED +53"00
22 203 GAUDIN Damien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +56"00
23 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +58"00
24 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL +59"00
25 6 ROELANDTS Jurgen MOVISTAR TEAM BEL +59"00
26 83 BYSTROM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR +01'02"00
27 33 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +01'03"00
28 72 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM SKY GBR +01'04"00
29 54 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT +01'04"00
30 196 TEN DAM Laurens CCC TEAM NED +01'04"00
31 165 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN +01'04"00
32 5 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL +01'05"00
33 194 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA +01'06"00
34 81 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL +01'07"00
35 212 BOECKMANS Kris VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS BEL +01'08"00
36 136 PICHON Laurent TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +01'09"00
37 106 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +01'09"00
38 65 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +01'09"00
39 14 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS +01'11"00
40 206 TERPSTRA Niki DIRECT ENERGIE NED +01'12"00
41 21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL +01'12"00
42 205 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +01'13"00
43 61 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +01'13"00
44 162 BAKELANTS Jan TEAM SUNWEB BEL +01'13"00
45 91 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER +01'13"00
46 55 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER +01'14"00
47 45 KOREN Kristijan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO +01'14"00
48 182 BAK YTTING Lars TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN +01'14"00
49 175 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA +01'15"00
50 187 VERMOTE Julien TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL +01'17"00
51 143 EENKHOORN Pascal TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED +01'17"00
52 86 SUTHERLAND Rory UAE TEAM EMIRATES AUS +01'17"00
53 217 VICHOT Arthur VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA +01'18"00
54 191 ANTUNES Amaro CCC TEAM POR +01'18"00
55 184 DAVIES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR +01'20"00
56 142 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL +01'20"00
57 97 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL +01'21"00
58 121 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS +01'21"00
59 23 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN +01'22"00
60 172 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA +01'22"00
61 115 KEISSE Iljo DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL +01'23"00
62 37 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +01'27"00
63 197 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CCC TEAM ESP +01'29"00
64 51 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT +01'30"00
65 224 FINETTO Mauro DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE ITA +01'32"00
66 102 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA +01'33"00
67 171 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA +01'35"00
68 146 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED +01'35"00
69 113 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL +01'36"00
70 95 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX +01'36"00
71 87 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA +01'37"00
72 4 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +01'38"00
73 211 COQUARD Bryan VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA +01'38"00
74 35 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER +01'38"00
75 103 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU +01'39"00
76 94 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED +01'39"00
77 193 DE LA PARTE Victor CCC TEAM ESP +01'41"00
78 53 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre BORA - HANSGROHE LUX +01'41"00
79 124 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI +01'44"00
80 201 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +01'45"00
81 92 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA +01'46"00
82 176 SOUPE Geoffrey COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA +01'46"00
83 66 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL +01'46"00
84 107 SINKELDAM Ramon GROUPAMA - FDJ NED +01'46"00
85 85 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA +01'48"00
86 147 WYNANTS Maarten TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL +01'49"00
87 73 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian TEAM SKY COL +01'49"00
88 134 GREIPEL Andre TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER +01'49"00
89 22 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM BEL +01'49"00
90 16 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP +01'50"00
91 105 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +01'51"00
92 223 FEDELI Alessandro DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE ITA +01'51"00
93 204 HIVERT Jonathan DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +01'51"00
94 64 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI +01'51"00
95 215 PACHER Quentin VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA +01'51"00
96 155 MCLAY Daniel EF EDUCATION FIRST GBR +01'52"00
97 227 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE LTU +01'56"00
98 67 VANDENBERGH Stijn AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL +01'56"00
99 3 CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +01'57"00
100 57 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER +01'57"00
101 31 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS +01'58"00
102 84 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR +01'59"00
103 34 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS +02'00"00
104 52 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL +02'00"00
105 221 COMBAUD Romain DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE FRA +02'02"00
106 104 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +02'02"00
107 41 POZZOVIVO Domenico BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA +02'04"00
108 44 HAUSSLER Heinrich BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUS +02'04"00
109 42 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA +02'05"00
110 216 REZA Kevin VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA +02'06"00
111 225 GROSU Eduard-Michael DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE ROU +02'06"00
112 144 JANSEN Amund Grondahl TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR +02'07"00
113 122 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL +02'08"00
114 7 VALLS FERRI Rafael MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +02'08"00
115 76 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR +02'11"00
116 174 LE TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA +02'11"00
117 56 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL +02'12"00
118 135 MOINARD Amael TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +02'13"00
119 2 ANACONA Winner Andrew MOVISTAR TEAM COL +02'13"00
120 127 ŠPILAK Simon TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SLO +02'13"00
121 63 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +02'14"00
122 163 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED +02'14"00
123 195 MARECZKO Jakub CCC TEAM ITA +02'15"00
124 226 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE LTU +02'15"00
125 213 GAUTIER Cyril VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA +02'16"00
126 145 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED +02'17"00
127 15 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO +02'19"00
128 177 VAN LERBERGHE Bert COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL +02'19"00
129 112 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL +02'20"00
130 17 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA +02'22"00
131 123 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT +02'23"00
132 114 JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP NED +02'23"00
133 185 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT +02'26"00
134 75 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel TEAM SKY ECU +02'27"00
135 77 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro TEAM SKY COL +02'32"00
136 133 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +02'33"00
137 116 SABATINI Fabio DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA +02'33"00
138 222 EL FARES Julien DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE FRA +02'37"00
139 36 MAES Nikolas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +02'38"00
140 214 MULLER Patrick VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS SUI +02'44"00
141 43 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP +02'45"00
142 173 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS DEN +02'45"00
143 137 WELTEN Bram TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC NED +02'47"00
144 141 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED +02'48"00
145 62 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +02'48"00
146 96 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL +02'53"00
147 202 BONIFAZIO Niccolo DIRECT ENERGIE ITA +03'03"00
148 93 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA +03'11"00
149 26 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN +03'26"00
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Barbentane > Barbentane
    • Thursday, March 14 2019, 12:18 UTC
    • 25.5km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: