LIVE NOW!Women Junior Downhill Qualification

Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS Women Elite Cross-country Olympic

Mont-Sainte-Anne Mont-Sainte-Anne 28 August - 1 September 2019
UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Start List Results Stats pdf

Start List

Start List
1 NEFF Jolanda SWITZERLAND SUISUI
2 WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja POLAND POLPOL
3 LANGVAD Annika DENMARK DENDEN
4 FERRAND PREVOT Pauline FRANCE FRAFRA
5 TAUBER Anne NETHERLANDS NEDNED
6 BATTY Emily CANADA CANCAN
7 COURTNEY Kate UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
10 DAHLE FLESJAA Gunn-Rita NORWAY NORNOR
8 BRANDAU Elisabeth GERMANY GERGER
11 ZAKELJ Tanja SLOVENIA SLOSLO
12 BENKO Barbara HUNGARY HUNHUN
15 MICHIELS Githa BELGIUM BELBEL
13 GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza BRAZIL BRABRA
14 LAST Annie GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR
16 SKARNITZLOVA Jitka CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE
19 WOODRUFF Chloe UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
18 INDERGAND Linda SWITZERLAND SUISUI
17 SMITH Haley CANADA CANCAN
20 CRNOGORAC Jovana SERBIA SRBSRB
22 CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON Daniela MEXICO MEXMEX
21 DAVISON Lea UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
23 LECHNER Eva ITALY ITAITA
24 STRAUSS Mariske SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA
36 HUCK Erin UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
25 FORCHINI Ramona SWITZERLAND SUISUI
32 STIRNEMANN Kathrin SWITZERLAND SUISUI
26 STEPANOVA Karla CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE
30 KALENTYEVA Irina RUSSIAN FEDERATION RUSRUS
28 POPOVA Iryna UKRAINE UKRUKR
27 BRESSET Julie FRANCE FRAFRA
29 PENDREL Catharine CANADA CANCAN
31 ENAUX Sabrina FRANCE FRAFRA
33 TERPSTRA Anne NETHERLANDS NEDNED
39 GALICIA CORTINA Claudia SPAIN ESPESP
34 APAZA Agustina Maria ARGENTINA ARGARG
35 OSL Elisabeth AUSTRIA AUTAUT
38 SOLUS-MISKOWICZ Katarzyna POLAND POLPOL
40 WALTER Sandra CANADA CANCAN
41 LILL Candice SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA
43 KESEG STEVKOVA Janka SLOVAKIA SVKSVK
44 SCHAUS Fabienne LUXEMBOURG LUXLUX
45 MORATH Adelheid GERMANY GERGER
46 REDECKER Cherie SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA
47 MONTAMBAULT Cindy CANADA CANCAN
48 HARRIS Holly AUSTRALIA AUSAUS
60 PARTOAZAR Faranak ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN IRIIRI
52 LOIV Janika ESTONIA ESTEST
50 TERENTYEVA Olga RUSSIAN FEDERATION RUSRUS
51 CASTRO GONZALEZ Maria Fernanda CHILE CHICHI
49 GUSTAFZZON Linn SWEDEN SWESWE
53 GORYCKA Paula POLAND POLPOL
54 GOMEZ VILLAFANE Sofia ARGENTINA ARGARG
59 WALDIS Andrea SWITZERLAND SUISUI
56 MOURAO Jaqueline BRAZIL BRABRA
57 QUINTERO PINEDA Yosiana Fareidy COLOMBIA COLCOL
58 ABRIL RESTREPO Laura Valentina COLOMBIA COLCOL
61 MUNOZ JARAMILLO Evelyn Denisse CHILE CHICHI
62 JEZKOVA Hana CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE
63 NIEUWOLD Elyse CANADA CANCAN
64 PODGORSKA Aleksandra POLAND POLPOL
65 VORSTER Michelle NAMIBIA NAMNAM
68 AKINYI Nancy KENYA KENKEN
69 SMITH Imogen AUSTRALIA AUSAUS
70 FLEURY Catherine CANADA CANCAN
71 WARAPIANG Siriluck THAILAND THATHA
72 SILAPAT Kittika THAILAND THATHA
73 RILEY Sarah AUSTRALIA AUSAUS
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: