LIVE NOW!Cross-country Team Relay Relay

Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS Women Elite Cross-country Olympic

Mont-Sainte-Anne Mont-Sainte-Anne 28 August - 1 September 2019
UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Start List Live Results Stats pdf

Start List

Start List
1 COURTNEY Kate UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
2 NEFF Jolanda SWITZERLAND SUISUI
3 TERPSTRA Anne NETHERLANDS NEDNED
4 MICHIELS Githa BELGIUM BELBEL
7 McCONNELL Rebecca AUSTRALIA AUSAUS
5 SMITH Haley CANADA CANCAN
8 BELOMOINA Yana UKRAINE UKRUKR
6 TAUBER Anne NETHERLANDS NEDNED
9 PENDREL Catharine CANADA CANCAN
11 BRANDAU Elisabeth GERMANY GERGER
12 BENKO Barbara HUNGARY HUNHUN
15 CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON Daniela MEXICO MEXMEX
16 FORCHINI Ramona SWITZERLAND SUISUI
17 LOIV Janika ESTONIA ESTEST
19 LILL Candice SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA
13 CABELICKA Jitka CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE
14 WOODRUFF Chloe UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
10 FERRAND PREVOT Pauline FRANCE FRAFRA
22 LECHNER Eva ITALY ITAITA
20 LAST Annie GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR
21 ZAKELJ Tanja SLOVENIA SLOSLO
23 RISSVEDS Jenny SWEDEN SWESWE
26 DEGN Malene DENMARK DENDEN
29 CRNOGORAC Jovana SERBIA SRBSRB
25 HUCK Erin UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
31 KESEG STEVKOVA Janka SLOVAKIA SVKSVK
32 DAVISON Lea UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
30 INDERGAND Linda SWITZERLAND SUISUI
27 KELLER Alessandra SWITZERLAND SUISUI
33 MOURAO Jaqueline BRAZIL BRABRA
35 SHORT Isla GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR
24 LANGVAD Annika DENMARK DENDEN
34 PODGORSKA Aleksandra POLAND POLPOL
36 REDECKER Cherie SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA
38 QUIROS Paula ARGENTINA ARGARG
40 von BERSWORDT Sophie NETHERLANDS NEDNED
39 TEOCCHI Chiara ITALY ITAITA
28 BATTY Emily CANADA CANCAN
37 WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja POLAND POLPOL
44 APAZA Agustina Maria ARGENTINA ARGARG
50 MORATH Adelheid GERMANY GERGER
45 GOMEZ VILLAFANE Sofia ARGENTINA ARGARG
43 URRUTY Lucie FRANCE FRAFRA
41 STEPANOVA Karla CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE
46 KALENTYEVA Irina RUSSIAN FEDERATION RUSRUS
47 WALTER Sandra CANADA CANCAN
49 MONTAMBAULT Cindy CANADA CANCAN
52 SAVIC-POPOVIC Teodora SERBIA SRBSRB
48 OSL Elisabeth AUSTRIA AUTAUT
51 FAVERY COSTA Viviane BRAZIL BRABRA
54 SCHAUS Fabienne LUXEMBOURG LUXLUX
53 BRESSET Julie FRANCE FRAFRA
57 JACKSON Jennifer CANADA CANCAN
56 QUINTERO PINEDA Yosiana Fareidy COLOMBIA COLCOL
59 MENA SOLANO Milagro COSTA RICA CRCCRC
61 FIGUERAS GARANGOU Meritxell SPAIN ESPESP
63 FINCHAMP Hannah UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
64 ABRIL RESTREPO Laura Valentina COLOMBIA COLCOL
60 HARRIS Holly AUSTRALIA AUSAUS
65 MERA CADENA Leidy Johana COLOMBIA COLCOL
66 SKARDA Alexis UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
67 GRANT Rose UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
68 NIEUWOLD Elyse CANADA CANCAN
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: