LIVE NOW!Cross-country Team Relay Relay

Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS Men Under 23 Cross-country Olympic

Mont-Sainte-Anne Mont-Sainte-Anne 28 August - 1 September 2019
UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Start List Live Results Stats pdf

Start List

Start List
2 DASCALU Vlad ROMANIA ROUROU
3 BLEVINS Christopher UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
4 CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre SPAIN ESPESP
6 NORDEMANN David NETHERLANDS NEDNED
7 BRANDL Maximilian GERMANY GERGER
5 ANDREASSEN Simon DENMARK DENDEN
8 COLOMBO Filippo SWITZERLAND SUISUI
9 ULIK Matej SLOVAKIA SVKSVK
13 ORR Cameron GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR
14 ZALTSMAN Tomer ISRAEL ISRISR
10 PHILIPP Antoine FRANCE FRAFRA
12 ROTH Joel SWITZERLAND SUISUI
11 SIGGERUD Martin Emil NORWAY NORNOR
16 de COSMO Gioele ITALY ITAITA
15 FINCHAM Sean CANADA CANCAN
17 VIDAURRE KOSSMAN Martin CHILE CHICHI
18 WRIGHT Cameron AUSTRALIA AUSAUS
19 KAISER Leon Reinhard GERMANY GERGER
20 JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland NORWAY NORNOR
21 BERTHET Clement FRANCE FRAFRA
24 PATON Cole UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
22 BALMER Alexandre SWITZERLAND SUISUI
23 CONTRERAS Fernando ARGENTINA ARGARG
25 AVONDETTO Simone ITALY ITAITA
27 SCHEHL Niklas GERMANY GERGER
28 DANIEL Thibault FRANCE FRAFRA
29 HELTA Filip POLAND POLPOL
31 LIST David GERMANY GERGER
32 TAKEUCHI Ryo JAPAN JPNJPN
30 ALBIN Vital SWITZERLAND SUISUI
26 BONNET Thomas FRANCE FRAFRA
33 ANDERSEN Alexander Young DENMARK DENDEN
34 FLOREN Sandy UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
35 AUCLAIR Raphael CANADA CANCAN
36 DUFOUR Jerry UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
37 SUKHNEV Valeriy RUSSIAN FEDERATION RUSRUS
38 DELICH PARDO Nicolas Patricio CHILE CHICHI
39 HIRABAYASHI Ari JAPAN JPNJPN
40 DURAN REIG Josep SPAIN ESPESP
41 DISERA Quinton CANADA CANCAN
42 LIEBENBERG Henry SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA
43 GONEN Gil-Li ISRAEL ISRISR
44 JONES Holden CANADA CANCAN
45 DINHAM Matthew AUSTRALIA AUSAUS
47 FETTER Erik HUNGARY HUNHUN
48 LEVI Eitan ISRAEL ISRISR
49 SPESCHA Ursin SWITZERLAND SUISUI
51 NADELL Henry UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
52 CLACHERTY Frazer GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR
53 PRUDEK Matej CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE
54 PUNTENER Fabio SWITZERLAND SUISUI
60 ORSCHEL Tyler CANADA CANCAN
55 ZADAK David CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE
56 van DIJKE Mick NETHERLANDS NEDNED
57 EVGRAFOV Evgenii RUSSIAN FEDERATION RUSRUS
58 SCHAB Moritz GERMANY GERGER
59 GREGO SANTOS Mario Couto BRAZIL BRABRA
62 TOPOR Michal POLAND POLPOL
63 GALLO FLORIDO Ignacio Esteban CHILE CHICHI
64 FLYNN Sean GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR
66 MARTINEZ GALVAN Amando MEXICO MEXMEX
69 CARSON Callum AUSTRALIA AUSAUS
68 MURAKAMI Koutarou JAPAN JPNJPN
70 HOLMGREN Gunnar CANADA CANCAN
77 SANDOVAL JIMENEZ Antonio de Jesus MEXICO MEXMEX
71 ZAPATA UNAS Alex Juan Pablo COLOMBIA COLCOL
72 BRAME Luke AUSTRALIA AUSAUS
74 FARRELL-DESSUREAULT Emile CANADA CANCAN
75 BARRON LOPEZ Angel MEXICO MEXMEX
76 VARGAS RODRIGUEZ Diego MEXICO MEXMEX
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: