LIVE NOW!Women Junior Downhill Qualification

Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS Men Under 23 Cross-country Olympic

Mont-Sainte-Anne Mont-Sainte-Anne 28 August - 1 September 2019
UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Start List Results Stats pdf

Results

World Champion
2 HATHERLY Alan
SOUTH AFRICA
RSARSA
Results
1 2 HATHERLY Alan RSA 1:21:22
2 14 BLEVINS Christopher USA +0:27
3 8 NORDEMANN David NED +1:05
4 5 FAGERHAUG Petter NOR +1:24
5 15 LINDBERG Jonas DEN +1:28
6 61 ALBIN Vital SUI +1:47
7 12 CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre ESP +1:53
8 11 ANDREASSEN Simon DEN +2:00
9 17 PHILIPP Antoine FRA +2:18
10 29 SCHWARZBAUER Luca GER +2:36
11 18 ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo MEX +2:38
12 31 DINA Marton HUN +2:49
13 43 BLOCHLINGER Noah SUI +2:50
14 37 FINCHAM Sean CAN +3:09
15 13 SIGGERUD Martin Emil NOR +3:20
16 4 COLOMBO Filippo SUI +3:32
17 10 OLIVER Ben NZL +3:35
18 56 BONNET Thomas FRA +3:59
19 16 HAEGSTAD Erik NOR +4:11
20 48 FORTIER Marc Andre CAN +4:16
21 40 BOUWMEESTER Marc NED +4:22
22 7 DASCALU Vlad ROU +4:22
23 32 CRUISE Eden NZL +4:37
24 21 de FROIDMONT Pierre BEL +4:55
25 6 VADER Milan NED +4:57
26 85 SCHEHL Niklas GER +5:14
27 52 DISERA Quinton CAN +5:16
28 22 PRUDEK Matej CZE +5:22
29 42 HEDLUND Emil SWE +5:39
30 28 VALTER Attila HUN +5:45
31 30 ROTH Joel SUI +5:51
32 82 AUCLAIR Raphael CAN +5:54
33 47 SCHNELLER Simon GER +5:56
34 23 PERRIN GANIER Neilo FRA +6:02
35 95 HOLMGREN Gunnar CAN +6:03
36 46 ZANOTTI Juri ITA +6:52
37 53 ZAMROZNIAK Jakub POL +7:13
38 3 DUBAU Joshua FRA +7:31
39 27 RYF Joris SUI +7:34
40 20 JOHANNESSEN Tobias NOR +7:34
41 39 JESSOP Julian RSA +7:43
42 79 KOBES Lukas CZE +7:43
43 76 DUFOUR Jerry USA +7:49
44 19 NAGLIC Rok SLO +8:04
45 45 AGOSTINELLI Alessio ITA +8:13
46 65 HELTA Filip POL +8:29
47 77 FILATOV Ivan RUS +8:36
48 68 SKALA Jaromir CZE +8:41
49 57 LAUENER Ramon SUI +8:47
50 73 FLOREN Sandy USA +9:02
51 49 SARAVALLE Alessandro ITA +9:04
52 72 BECKETT Carson USA +11:37
53 44 ZALTSMAN Tomer ISR -1LAP
54 80 ORR Cameron GBR -1LAP
55 24 ZINGLE Axel FRA -1LAP
56 81 CARSON Callum AUS -1LAP
57 26 KOZLOVSKYY Volodymyr UKR -1LAP
58 33 HALME Sasu FIN -1LAP
59 51 NASPI Alessandro ITA -1LAP
60 50 LESHEM Guy ISR -1LAP
61 60 PATON Cole USA -1LAP
62 41 CLACHERTY Frazer GBR -1LAP
63 89 VAVILOV Arsentii RUS -1LAP
64 59 TUCKNOTT Reece AUS -1LAP
65 38 DELICH PARDO Nicolas Patricio CHI -1LAP
66 25 PALUMBY Zsombor HUN -1LAP
67 35 CONTRERAS Fernando ARG -1LAP
68 92 LEONZINI Ori ISR -2LAP
69 63 GARZON GONZALEZ Jhon Fredy COL -2LAP
70 75 HARRIS Michael AUS -2LAP
71 36 de LANGE Tristan NAM -2LAP
72 96 BUDZINSKI Tomasz POL -2LAP
73 55 BSCHERER Moritz AUT -2LAP
74 93 REHO Tom UKR -2LAP
75 70 LACK Alex AUS -2LAP
76 83 LUNDE Pavel RUS -2LAP
77 94 BUDZINSKI Marcin POL -2LAP
78 90 GOMEZ MORA Jorge ESP -2LAP
79 78 SKLENARIK Filip SVK -2LAP
80 58 LUKAN Pavlo UKR -3LAP
81 87 MAHER Habouria TUN -3LAP
82 66 MESTRIC Matija CRO -3LAP
83 86 MARTINEZ GALVAN Amando MEX -3LAP
84 74 PLOMER Joaquin ARG -3LAP
85 97 BRAME Luke AUS -3LAP
86 84 KITABAYASHI Riki JPN -3LAP
87 54 ROMAN Aleksandar SRB -3LAP
88 102 REES Brent AUS -3LAP
89 99 GONZALEZ CORNEJO Cristobal Omar CHI -4LAP
90 62 HIRABAYASHI Ari JPN -4LAP
91 67 MAKAE Tumelo LES -4LAP
92 88 KOBAYASHI Yuki JPN -5LAP
93 103 MESTRIC Josip CRO -5LAP
- 64 DURAN REIG Josep ESP DNF7
- 9 BRANDL Maximilian GER DNF3
- 34 ARTAL LOKMAN Gonzalo ARG DNF3
- 104 RAMIREZ MIRANDA Joel MEX DNF1
Show All
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: