Start List | Results | Stats |
Start List
Qualification | Final |
Start List
50 | VULETA Louis | NEW ZEALAND | NZL | 11:35:00 |
47 | BARKE Alex | NEW ZEALAND | NZL | 11:35:30 |
46 | McCONVILLE Milton | CANADA | CAN | 11:36:00 |
55 | FARATIOLI de OLIVEIRA Matheus West. | BRAZIL | BRA | 11:36:30 |
54 | DUNNE Ronan | IRELAND | IRL | 11:37:00 |
53 | GAREIS Zach | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | USA | 11:37:30 |
51 | DOWNEY Cooper | AUSTRALIA | AUS | 11:38:00 |
49 | PARSONS Finn | NEW ZEALAND | NZL | 11:38:30 |
45 | CLEMENTS Justin | CANADA | CAN | 11:39:00 |
44 | EBDON Jake | GREAT BRITAIN | GBR | 11:39:30 |
43 | DOOLEY Austin | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | USA | 11:40:00 |
42 | HANCOCK Emmett | CANADA | CAN | 11:40:30 |
41 | CUMMING Christopher | IRELAND | IRL | 11:41:00 |
40 | VANIN GIASSON Ismael | BRAZIL | BRA | 11:41:30 |
39 | SILVA Dante | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | USA | 11:42:00 |
38 | BAECHLER Yannick | SWITZERLAND | SUI | 11:42:30 |
37 | BONILLA MEDINA Adrian Felipe | COLOMBIA | COL | 11:43:00 |
36 | SUETOS Cole | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | USA | 11:43:30 |
35 | HAWKESBY-BROWNE Finn | NEW ZEALAND | NZL | 11:44:00 |
34 | ARBLASTER Will | AUSTRALIA | AUS | 11:44:30 |
33 | AKIMOTO Takumi | JAPAN | JPN | 11:45:00 |
32 | LEHMANN Hannes | GERMANY | GER | 11:45:30 |
31 | FORESTA Joseph | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | USA | 11:46:00 |
30 | GOMBALA Oliver | SLOVAKIA | SVK | 11:46:30 |
29 | MUMFORD Luke | GREAT BRITAIN | GBR | 11:47:00 |
28 | GONZALEZ GRIMAU Adrian | SPAIN | ESP | 11:47:30 |
27 | JOHANSON Robert | ESTONIA | EST | 11:48:00 |
26 | SAWYER Jaxon | AUSTRALIA | AUS | 11:48:30 |
25 | PEYRA DELIC Edgar | SPAIN | ESP | 11:49:00 |
56 | DESCALZO Facundo | ARGENTINA | ARG | 11:49:30 |
24 | VIDAL Antoine | FRANCE | FRA | 11:50:00 |
23 | BARRETT Jasper | SOUTH AFRICA | RSA | 11:50:30 |
22 | WILLIAMSON Luke | GREAT BRITAIN | GBR | 11:51:00 |
21 | STERLING Matthew | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | USA | 11:51:30 |
20 | GALE Sam | NEW ZEALAND | NZL | 11:52:00 |
19 | ARCUS Joshua | AUSTRALIA | AUS | 11:52:30 |
18 | KLAUS Janosch | SWITZERLAND | SUI | 11:53:00 |
17 | GAJDOSECH Gonzalo | ARGENTINA | ARG | 11:53:30 |
14 | EDMONDSON Jamie | GREAT BRITAIN | GBR | 11:54:00 |
16 | CORNEY Ethan | AUSTRALIA | AUS | 11:54:30 |
15 | ROSS Blake | NEW ZEALAND | NZL | 11:55:00 |
13 | JAMIESON Elliot | CANADA | CAN | 11:55:30 |
12 | INIGUEZ Matteo | FRANCE | FRA | 11:56:00 |
11 | GOMILSCEK Zak | SLOVENIA | SLO | 11:56:30 |
10 | BANDEIRA Goncalo | PORTUGAL | POR | 11:57:00 |
9 | LAFFEY Patrick | CANADA | CAN | 11:57:30 |
6 | CRUZ Lucas | CANADA | CAN | 11:58:00 |
8 | MEIER-SMITH Luke | AUSTRALIA | AUS | 11:58:30 |
7 | SHERLOCK Seth | CANADA | CAN | 11:59:00 |
5 | BOONSANE Methasit | THAILAND | THA | 11:59:30 |
4 | A'HERN Kye | AUSTRALIA | AUS | 12:00:00 |
3 | PENE Tuhoto-Ariki | NEW ZEALAND | NZL | 12:00:30 |
2 | DAPRELA Thibaut | FRANCE | FRA | 12:01:00 |