LIVE NOW!Women Junior Downhill Qualification

Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS Men Junior Downhill

Mont-Sainte-Anne Mont-Sainte-Anne 28 August - 1 September 2019
UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Start List Results Stats pdf

Start List

Qualification Final
Start List
53 DOWNEY Cooper AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 10:35:00
59 SUETOS Cole UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 10:35:30
52 BARBER Nikolai AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 10:36:00
71 WOLFE Liam IRELAND IRLIRL 10:36:30
62 MOSER Stefano SWITZERLAND SUISUI 10:37:00
58 STCLAIR Nathan UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 10:37:30
54 FRAUENFELDER Jacob AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 10:38:00
50 BIRKETT Luke GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 10:38:30
73 SANCHEZ SALAZAR Camilo COLOMBIA COLCOL 10:39:00
72 HABOWSKY FILHO Juliano BRAZIL BRABRA 10:39:30
70 FITZPATRICK Cathal IRELAND IRLIRL 10:40:00
69 ARACIL ALBA Joan ANDORRA ANDAND 10:40:30
68 MOISIL Matei-Ioan ROMANIA ROUROU 10:41:00
67 LARSSON Adam SWEDEN SWESWE 10:41:30
65 BOTTER Devid AUSTRIA AUTAUT 10:42:00
64 DANKANIC Filip CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE 10:42:30
63 YAMADA Junichi JAPAN JPNJPN 10:43:00
61 BAECHLER Yannick SWITZERLAND SUISUI 10:43:30
60 FRY Keegan CANADA CANCAN 10:44:00
57 BENDER Gideon UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 10:44:30
56 FERNANDEZ Nico NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 10:45:00
55 GUNGL Aaron AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 10:45:30
51 SCOTT Riley GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 10:46:00
48 CLEMENTS Justin CANADA CANCAN 10:46:30
47 VIDAL Antoine FRANCE FRAFRA 10:47:00
46 KERR George GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 10:47:30
45 MILLEY Ian CANADA CANCAN 10:48:00
42 GOMILSCEK Zak SLOVENIA SLOSLO 10:48:30
43 SCHNOLLER Kilian AUSTRIA AUTAUT 10:49:00
41 GAREIS Zachary UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 10:49:30
38 JAMIESON Elliot CANADA CANCAN 10:50:00
37 BELEZIREV Rumen BULGARIA BULBUL 10:50:30
36 LEHMANN Hannes GERMANY GERGER 10:51:00
35 JORBA PRATS Ignasi SPAIN ESPESP 10:51:30
40 McLEAN Kendall CANADA CANCAN 10:52:00
34 RILAT Emile FRANCE FRAFRA 10:52:30
33 SAURER Elia SWITZERLAND SUISUI 10:53:00
32 MAKEA Charles NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 10:53:30
31 PEYRA DELIC Edgar SPAIN ESPESP 10:54:00
30 McLEOD Hamish NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 10:54:30
29 ALBER Hannes ITALY ITAITA 10:55:00
28 FINNIS Connor SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA 10:55:30
27 INTROZZI Stefano ITALY ITAITA 10:56:00
26 GALE Sam NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 10:56:30
25 BOTTERAM Tristan NETHERLANDS NEDNED 10:57:00
24 CARTER Matthew AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 10:57:30
23 WALLACE Ben CANADA CANCAN 10:58:00
21 KACZMARCZYK Krzysztof POLAND POLPOL 10:58:30
22 BARRETT Jasper SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA 10:59:00
20 HOPP Mika Leon GERMANY GERGER 10:59:30
19 GIEBISZER Andre HUNGARY HUNHUN 11:00:00
18 KLAUS Janosch SWITZERLAND SUISUI 11:00:30
17 MUSZULA Balazs HUNGARY HUNHUN 11:01:00
16 INIGUEZ Matteo FRANCE FRAFRA 11:01:30
15 MASIERO Giacomo ITALY ITAITA 11:02:00
13 PENE Tuhoto-Ariki NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 11:02:30
12 OXENHAM Josh NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 11:03:00
11 EDMONDSON Jamie GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 11:03:30
14 MAURER Simon GERMANY GERGER 11:04:00
10 CRUZ Lucas CANADA CANCAN 11:04:30
9 SUKCHANYA Chinnapat THAILAND THATHA 11:05:00
8 BUTLER Patrick AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 11:05:30
7 LADEIRA Tiago PORTUGAL PORPOR 11:06:00
6 ROBBIE Sam NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 11:06:30
5 KERR Henry GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 11:07:00
4 EDWARDS Kade GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 11:07:30
3 A'HERN Kye AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 11:08:00
2 DAPRELA Thibaut FRANCE FRAFRA 11:08:30
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: