LIVE NOW!Cross-country Team Relay Relay

Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS Men Elite Downhill

Mont-Sainte-Anne Mont-Sainte-Anne 28 August - 1 September 2019
UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Start List Live Results Stats pdf

Start List

Qualification Final
Start List
90 GARCIA RAMIREZ Jose MEXICO MEXMEX 14:00:00
86 WENDE Yannick BOLIVIA BOLBOL 14:01:00
84 LANFREDI Gabriel Imseis BRAZIL BRABRA 14:02:00
83 ULMSCHNEIDER Till GERMANY GERGER 14:03:00
81 HAFNER Matthias GERMANY GERGER 14:04:00
87 ESTRADA PULGARIN Mauricio Ernesto COLOMBIA COLCOL 14:05:00
78 KUSHIMA Yuki JAPAN JPNJPN 14:06:00
77 MATTUS Juho ESTONIA ESTEST 14:07:00
76 LANGEVIN Hugo CANADA CANCAN 14:08:00
60 WALKER Matthew NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 14:09:00
75 CEBALLOS OTALVARO Steven COLOMBIA COLCOL 14:10:00
72 WEBER Basil SWITZERLAND SUISUI 14:11:00
71 SUKCHANYA Chinnapat THAILAND THATHA 14:12:00
63 SEHNAL Stanislav CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE 14:13:00
69 THIBAULT Samuel CANADA CANCAN 14:14:00
67 MASTERS Wyn NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 14:15:00
65 WRIGHT Keegan NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 14:16:00
64 IMOTO Hajime JAPAN JPNJPN 14:17:00
89 ALCANTAR de los REYES Fabian MEXICO MEXMEX 14:18:00
62 MAURER Simon GERMANY GERGER 14:19:00
54 HARTENSTERN Max GERMANY GERGER 14:20:00
61 GRANDY Silas GERMANY GERGER 14:21:00
59 KLEIN Bruce UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 14:22:00
58 ERLANGSEN Theo SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA 14:23:00
57 IRMISCH Erik GERMANY GERGER 14:24:00
55 WEBER Lutz SWITZERLAND SUISUI 14:25:00
51 ZWAR Oliver AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 14:26:00
49 FAIRCLOUGH Brendan GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 14:27:00
53 ZWAR KVIST Benjamin AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 14:28:00
52 BARANEK Rastislav SLOVAKIA SVKSVK 14:29:00
50 MANSON Magnus CANADA CANCAN 14:30:00
48 POMBO Emanuel PORTUGAL PORPOR 14:31:00
46 WILLIAMSON Greg GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 14:32:00
44 PAYET Florent FRANCE FRAFRA 14:33:00
45 PARDAL Francisco PORTUGAL PORPOR 14:34:00
43 McDOWALL Kirk CANADA CANCAN 14:35:00
42 FRIXTALON Hugo FRANCE FRAFRA 14:36:00
39 HANNAH Michael AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 14:37:00
20 MAES Martin BELGIUM BELBEL 14:38:00
40 BLENKINSOP Samuel NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 14:39:00
41 REVELLI Loris ITALY ITAITA 14:40:00
30 KERR Bernard GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 14:41:00
37 GUTIERREZ VILLEGAS Marcelo COLOMBIA COLCOL 14:42:00
38 ESTAQUE Thomas FRANCE FRAFRA 14:43:00
88 FREW Jackson AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 14:44:00
28 MOIR Jack AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 14:45:00
36 PALAZZARI Davide ITALY ITAITA 14:46:00
35 von KLEBELSBERG Johannes ITALY ITAITA 14:47:00
34 MULALLY Neko UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 14:48:00
27 DICKSON Jacob IRELAND IRLIRL 14:49:00
31 KOLB Andreas AUSTRIA AUTAUT 14:50:00
32 BRANNIGAN George NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 14:56:00
24 WILSON Reece GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 14:58:30
26 MARIN Alex SPAIN ESPESP 15:01:00
23 GUTIERREZ VILLEGAS Rafael COLOMBIA COLCOL 15:03:30
21 GWIN Aaron UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 15:06:00
22 ZABJEK Jure SLOVENIA SLOSLO 15:08:30
18 NORTON Dakotah UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 15:11:00
17 HARRISON Charlie UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 15:13:30
19 SHAW Luca UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 15:16:00
16 ILES Finn CANADA CANCAN 15:18:30
11 THIRION Remi FRANCE FRAFRA 15:21:30
14 WALLACE Mark CANADA CANCAN 15:24:30
12 FEARON Connor AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 15:27:30
15 PIERRON Baptiste FRANCE FRAFRA 15:30:30
13 WALKER Matt GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 15:33:30
10 LUCAS Dean AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 15:41:30
9 TRUMMER David AUSTRIA AUTAUT 15:45:00
7 MACDONALD Brook NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 15:48:30
8 MINNAAR Greg SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA 15:52:00
6 GREENLAND Laurie GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 15:55:30
5 VERGIER Loris FRANCE FRAFRA 15:59:00
4 PIERRON Amaury FRANCE FRAFRA 16:02:30
3 HART Danny GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 16:06:00
2 BROSNAN Troy AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 16:09:30
1 BRUNI Loic FRANCE FRAFRA 16:13:00
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: