LIVE NOW!Women Junior Downhill Qualification

Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS Men Elite Downhill

Mont-Sainte-Anne Mont-Sainte-Anne 28 August - 1 September 2019
UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Start List Results Stats pdf

Start List

Qualification Final
Start List
116 SEEWALD Pablo ARGENTINA ARGARG 14:30:00
108 KRAL Antonin CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE 14:31:00
106 von HEYDEN LANGELAAN Carlos SPAIN ESPESP 14:32:00
105 STEVENS Luke CANADA CANCAN 14:33:00
103 LEHMANN Janis SWITZERLAND SUISUI 14:34:00
100 LEBL Martin CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE 14:35:00
99 CAROLI Jerome SWITZERLAND SUISUI 14:36:00
96 RIESCO Forrest CANADA CANCAN 14:37:00
94 LEIVO Petteri FINLAND FINFIN 14:38:00
93 KLEE Felix SWITZERLAND SUISUI 14:39:00
92 NESTOROFF Nikolas UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 14:40:00
90 WEBER Lutz SWITZERLAND SUISUI 14:41:00
88 CROWLEY Jack IRELAND IRLIRL 14:42:00
86 BATE Conor IRELAND IRLIRL 14:43:00
85 VIEIRA Douglas BRAZIL BRABRA 14:44:00
80 WRIGHT Keegan NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 14:45:00
79 COLOMBO Francesco ITALY ITAITA 14:46:00
82 CZERMAK Wojciech POLAND POLPOL 14:47:00
76 ERLANGSEN Theo SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA 14:48:00
74 MORGAN Max UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 14:49:00
73 STEPANEK Ondrej CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE 14:50:00
75 VESTAVIK Brage Evensen NORWAY NORNOR 14:51:00
71 FREW Jackson AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 14:52:00
70 BARANEK Rastislav SLOVAKIA SVKSVK 14:53:00
78 GRANDY Silas GERMANY GERGER 14:54:00
68 MINNAAR Greg SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA 14:55:00
66 POTGIETER Johann SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA 14:56:00
65 FITZGERALD Henry CANADA CANCAN 14:57:00
69 ROJCEK Adam SLOVAKIA SVKSVK 14:58:00
64 ZABJEK Jure SLOVENIA SLOSLO 14:59:00
63 CARBALLO GONZALEZ Edgar SPAIN ESPESP 15:00:00
61 BICA Vasco PORTUGAL PORPOR 15:01:00
59 WEBER Basil SWITZERLAND SUISUI 15:02:00
58 ATWILL Philip GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 15:03:00
62 SEHNAL Stanislav CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE 15:04:00
55 CEBALLOS OTALVARO Steven COLOMBIA COLCOL 15:05:00
57 KOLB Andreas AUSTRIA AUTAUT 15:06:00
52 LUKASIK Slawomir POLAND POLPOL 15:07:00
50 NIEDERBERGER Noel SWITZERLAND SUISUI 15:08:00
47 JONES Michael GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 15:09:00
46 MANSON Magnus CANADA CANCAN 15:10:00
45 SHIMIZU Kazuki JAPAN JPNJPN 15:11:00
44 PARDAL Francisco PORTUGAL PORPOR 15:12:00
43 MARIN Alex SPAIN ESPESP 15:13:00
41 REVELLI Loris ITALY ITAITA 15:14:00
40 SUAREZ ALONSO Angel SPAIN ESPESP 15:15:00
38 MASTERS Wyn NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 15:16:00
37 DICKSON Jacob IRELAND IRLIRL 15:17:00
36 WALKER Matthew NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 15:18:00
35 POMBO Emanuel PORTUGAL PORPOR 15:19:00
51 HARTENSTERN Max GERMANY GERGER 15:20:00
34 ESTAQUE Thomas FRANCE FRAFRA 15:26:00
31 MAES Martin BELGIUM BELBEL 15:27:00
39 von KLEBELSBERG Johannes ITALY ITAITA 15:28:00
30 MASTERS Edward NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 15:29:00
29 GUTIERREZ VILLEGAS Rafael COLOMBIA COLCOL 15:30:00
28 WILSON Reece GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 15:31:00
27 TRUMMER David AUSTRIA AUTAUT 15:32:00
26 NORTON Dakotah UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 15:33:00
24 HANNAH Michael AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 15:34:00
23 BRAYTON Adam GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 15:35:00
22 ILES Finn CANADA CANCAN 15:41:00
21 PIERRON Baptiste FRANCE FRAFRA 15:43:30
19 LUCAS Dean AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 15:46:00
18 THIRION Remi FRANCE FRAFRA 15:48:30
17 HARRISON Charlie UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 15:51:00
16 MOIR Jack AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 15:53:30
15 WALLACE Mark CANADA CANCAN 15:56:00
14 WALKER Matt GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 15:58:30
13 FEARON Connor AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 16:01:00
11 GUTIERREZ VILLEGAS Marcelo COLOMBIA COLCOL 16:03:30
10 GWIN Aaron UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 16:09:30
9 SHAW Luca UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 16:13:00
8 MACDONALD Brook NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 16:16:30
7 GREENLAND Laurie GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 16:20:00
6 BLENKINSOP Samuel NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 16:23:30
1 BRUNI Loic FRANCE FRAFRA 16:27:00
5 VERGIER Loris FRANCE FRAFRA 16:30:30
4 HART Danny GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 16:34:00
3 BROSNAN Troy AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 16:37:30
2 PIERRON Amaury FRANCE FRAFRA 16:41:00
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: