Tissot Timing - Homepage

Home Timeline Start List Stage Map pdf

Results

Stage Winner
71 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM DENDEN
Stage
1 71 FUGLSANG Jakob 6h37'37"
2 44 FORMOLO Davide 27"
3 41 SCHACHMANN Maximilian 57"
4 51 YATES Adam 57"
5 11 WOODS Michael 57"
6 171 GAUDU David 57"
7 106 LANDA MEANA Mikel 57"
8 31 NIBALI Vincenzo 01'00"
9 37 TEUNS Dylan 01'05"
10 66 POELS Wout 01'26"
11 81 WELLENS Tim 01'29"
12 61 KWIATKOWSKI Michal 01'29"
13 45 KONRAD Patrick 01'29"
14 46 MC CARTHY Jay 01'29"
15 104 BETANCUR Carlos 01'29"
16 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian 01'29"
17 153 DE PLUS Laurens 01'29"
18 125 POGACAR Tadej 01'29"
19 191 MARTIN Guillaume 01'29"
20 17 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe 01'29"
21 21 BARDET Romain 01'29"
22 147 ZAKARIN Ilnur 01'29"
23 55 IMPEY Daryl 02'09"
24 115 PEREZ Anthony 02'09"
25 175 MOLARD Rudy 02'09"
26 161 SKUJINS Toms 02'09"
27 83 LAMBRECHT Bjorg 02'09"
28 111 HERRADA Jesus 02'09"
29 123 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis 02'12"
30 92 BAKELANTS Jan 02'13"
31 174 MADOUAS Valentin 02'15"
32 16 KANGERT Tanel 02'17"
33 73 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka 02'26"
34 163 CICCONE Giulio 02'28"
35 91 MATTHEWS Michael 03'03"
36 34 MOHORIC Matej 03'15"
37 194 EIKING Odd Christian 03'34"
38 141 BATTAGLIN Enrico 03'34"
39 127 ULISSI Diego 03'34"
40 14 CLARKE Simon 03'34"
41 133 DE MARCHI Alessandro 03'37"
42 241 LIETAER Eliot 04'11"
43 185 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte 04'11"
44 107 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos 04'11"
45 24 COSNEFROY Benoit 04'11"
46 15 CRADDOCK G Lawson 04'11"
47 77 VILLELLA Davide 06'05"
48 235 PACHER Quentin 06'53"
49 64 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao 06'56"
50 93 DUMOULIN Tom 06'56"
51 95 HIRSCHI Marc 06'56"
52 131 VAN AVERMAET Greg 06'56"
53 42 BENEDETTI Cesare 08'22"
54 72 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar 09'20"
55 76 SANCHEZ Luis León 09'20"
56 74 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion 09'20"
57 33 CARUSO Damiano 09'20"
58 2 GILBERT Philippe 09'20"
59 5 MAS NICOLAU Enric 09'20"
60 54 HOWSON Damien 09'20"
61 164 CONCI Nicola 09'20"
62 224 SPRENGERS Thomas 09'48"
63 97 VERVAEKE Louis 09'48"
64 25 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien 09'48"
65 146 STRAKHOV Dmitrii 10'36"
66 27 WARBASSE Lawrence 10'36"
67 62 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David 11'32"
68 103 ANACONA Winner Andrew 11'59"
69 85 MONFORT Maxime 11'59"
70 52 ALBASINI Michael 11'59"
71 102 AMADOR Andrey 11'59"
72 39 NIBALI Antonio 11'59"
73 142 GONÇALVES José 13'11"
74 65 GOLAS Michal 13'11"
75 63 DUNBAR Edward 13'11"
76 22 CHEREL Mikael 13'11"
77 134 KOCH Jonas 13'11"
78 152 BOUWMAN Koen 13'11"
79 181 KREUZIGER Roman 13'11"
80 67 PUCCIO Salvatore 13'11"
81 145 POLITT Nils 13'11"
82 113 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel 13'11"
83 156 MARTENS Paul 13'11"
84 155 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan 13'11"
85 184 KING Benjamin 17'39"
86 143 HAAS Nathan 17'39"
87 243 JULES Justin 17'39"
88 132 CERNÝ Josef 17'39"
89 166 GOGL Michael 17'39"
90 84 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz 17'39"
91 6 SERRY Pieter 17'39"
92 105 ERVITI Imanol 17'39"
93 206 SICARD Romain 17'39"
94 7 VAKOC Petr 17'39"
95 23 CHEVRIER Clément 24'12"
96 213 HARDY Romain 24'12"
97 35 PIBERNIK Luka 24'12"
98 144 KOCHETKOV Pavel 24'12"
99 233 COURTEILLE Arnaud 24'12"
100 183 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem 24'12"
101 43 BURGHARDT Marcus 24'12"
- 75 LUTSENKO Alexey DNF
- 203 HIVERT Jonathan DNF
- 207 TULIK Angelo DNF
- 222 DECLERCQ Benjamin DNF
- 3 CAVAGNA Rémi DNF
- 4 DEVENYNS Dries DNF
- 12 BETTIOL Alberto DNF
- 13 BROWN Nathan DNF
- 26 VUILLERMOZ Alexis DNF
- 32 BOLE Grega DNF
- 47 MÜHLBERGER Gregor DNF
- 53 BEWLEY Sam DNF
- 56 SCHULTZ Nicholas DNF
- 57 SMITH Dion DNF
- 82 ARMEE Sander DNF
- 86 VAN DER SANDE Tosh DNF
- 87 VANENDERT Jelle DNF
- 94 HAMILTON Christopher DNF
- 96 POWER Rob DNF
- 101 VALVERDE Alejandro DNF
- 112 LE TURNIER Mathias DNF
- 114 MATHIS Marco DNF
- 116 PERICHON Pierre Luc DNF
- 117 SIMON Julien DNF
- 121 MARTIN Daniel DNF
- 122 COSTA Rui DNF
- 124 MORI Manuele DNF
- 126 SUTHERLAND Rory DNF
- 135 PAUWELS Serge DNF
- 136 ROSSKOPF Joseph DNF
- 137 TEN DAM Laurens DNF
- 151 GESINK Robert DNF
- 154 LEEZER Thomas DNF
- 157 TOLHOEK Antwan DNF
- 162 BERNARD Julien DNF
- 165 FELLINE Fabio DNF
- 167 STETINA Peter DNF
- 172 BONNET William DNF
- 173 LUDVIGSSON Tobias DNF
- 176 SEIGLE Romain DNF
- 177 VAUGRENARD Benoit DNF
- 182 GASPAROTTO Enrico DNF
- 186 THOMSON Jay Robert DNF
- 187 VALGREN Michael DNF
- 192 BAUGNIES Jerome DNF
- 193 DOUBEY Fabien DNF
- 195 MEURISSE Xandro DNF
- 196 PASQUALON Andrea DNF
- 197 VLIEGEN Loïc DNF
- 201 CALMEJANE Lilian DNF
- 202 GRELLIER Fabien DNF
- 204 NAULEAU Bryan DNF
- 205 OURSELIN Paul DNF
- 211 GESBERT Elie DNF
- 212 DELAPLACE Anthony DNF
- 214 LEDANOIS Kevin DNF
- 215 MAISON Jérémy DNF
- 216 MOINARD Amael DNF
- 217 VACHON Florian DNF
- 221 VAN GESTEL Dries DNF
- 223 DELTOMBE Kevin DNF
- 225 VAN GOMPEL Mathias DNF
- 226 VAN POUCKE Aaron DNF
- 227 VERWILST Aaron DNF
- 231 MÜLLER Patrick DNF
- 232 BAGOT Yoann DNF
- 234 GAUTIER Cyril DNF
- 236 REZA Kevin DNF
- 237 TURGIS Jimmy DNF
- 242 ISTA Kevyn DNF
- 244 MOLLY Kenny DNF
- 245 PAASSCHENS Mathijs DNF
- 246 PEYSKENS Dimitri DNF
- 247 PLANCKAERT Baptiste DNF
Show All
Mountain
Côte de la Roche-en-Ardenne - km 75
1 196 PASQUALON Andrea 16
Côte de Saint Roch - km 121
1 162 BERNARD Julien 16
Côte de Mont-le-Soie - km 161
1 162 BERNARD Julien 16
Côte de Wanne - km 169.5
1 162 BERNARD Julien 16
Côte de Stockeu - km 176
1 162 BERNARD Julien 16
Côte de la Haute-Levée - km 181.5
1 162 BERNARD Julien 16
Col du Rosier - km 194.5
1 16 KANGERT Tanel 16
Col du Mauquisard - km 207
1 83 LAMBRECHT Bjorg 16
Côte de la Redoute - km 219
1 16 KANGERT Tanel 16
Côte des Forges - km 231
1 16 KANGERT Tanel 16
Côte de la Roche-Aux-Faucons - km 241
1 71 FUGLSANG Jakob 16
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Liège-Bastogne-Liège
    • Sunday, April 28 2019, 08:00 UTC
    • 256km
    Files
    downloads:
    photofinish
    Follow the race on: