Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Liège-Bastogne-Liège

 April 28th 2019
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
HomeTimelineStartListStageMappdf

home

Stage Winner
111WIEBES LorenaPARKHOTEL VALKENBURGPARKHOTEL VALKENBURGNEDNED
Best Team
TEAM SUNWEB
Competitive
182DIXON LeahBROTHER UK - TIFOSI powered by OnFormBROTHER UK - TIFOSI powered by OnFormGBRGBR
Competitive
182DIXON LeahBROTHER UK - TIFOSI powered by OnFormBROTHER UK - TIFOSI powered by OnFormGBRGBR
Individual
1111WIEBES LorenaNEDB: 10"3h35'24"
25MAJERUS ChristineLUXB: 07"00"
3101JACKSON AlisonCANB: 04"00"
492FOURNIER RoxaneMOVISTAR TEAM WOMENFRA00"
562BRENNAUER LisaGER00"
652ANDERSEN SusanneTEAM SUNWEBNORB: 03"00"
783BALSAMO ElisaITA00"
8181HENDERSON AnnaGBR00"
973FAHLIN EmiliaSWE00"
1024ROY SarahMITCHELTON SCOTTAUS00"
11116VOLLERING DemiNED00"
12124TREVISI AnnaITA00"
1345LUDWIG HannahGER00"
144PIETERS AmyNED00"
15121HOSKING ChloeAUS00"
16102KESSLER NinaNED00"
1731VOS MarianneNEDB: 02"00"
18151PARKINSON Abby-MaeGBR00"
1951LIPPERT LianeTEAM SUNWEBGER00"
20172BACKSTEDT ElynorGBR00"
2156SOEK JuliaTEAM SUNWEBNED00"
2254LABOUS JulietteTEAM SUNWEBFRA00"
2311DEIGNAN ElizabethTREK - SEGAFREDOGBR00"
2472DUVAL EugénieFRA00"
25161ROBERTS JessicaGBR00"
2621VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekMITCHELTON SCOTTNED00"
27155DICKINSON EleanorGBR00"
28132ALZINI MartinaITA00"
29186WADSWORTH EmilyGBR00"
3091GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita victoMOVISTAR TEAM WOMENESP00"
3153GEORGI PfeifferTEAM SUNWEBGBR00"
3264SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ AneESP00"
3394MERINO CORTAZAR EiderMOVISTAR TEAM WOMENESP00"
3496TERUEL RIBES AlbaMOVISTAR TEAM WOMENESP00"
35123PALADIN SorayaITA00"
36162CHRISTMAS DaniGBR00"
37185SHAW GabriellaGBR00"
3815WINDER RuthTREK - SEGAFREDOUSA00"
39184FINNEY JessicaGBR00"
401VAN DER BREGGEN AnnaNED00"
41152BARKER ElinorGBR00"
4212CORDON RAGOT AudreyTREK - SEGAFREDOFRA00"
4363HAMMES KathrinGER00"
442BUURMAN EvaNED00"
4534MARKUS RiejanneNED00"
46183DURRELL RebeccaGBR00"
47144HEINE VitaNOR00"
48126YONAMINE EriJPN00"
4981CAVALLI MartaITA00"
50125VAN 'T GELOOF Maria apoloniaNED00"
51135WRIGHT SophieGBR00"
5222ELVIN GracieMITCHELTON SCOTTAUS00"
5326TENNIGLO MoniekMITCHELTON SCOTTNED00"
5444HARRIS EllaNZL00"
5533KOREVAAR JeanneNED00"
5625SPRATT AmandaMITCHELTON SCOTTAUS00"
5784CONFALONIERI Maria giuliaITAB: 02"00"
5832DEMEY ValerieBEL00"
59122KASPER RomyGER00"
6071GILLOW SharaAUS00"
6161MAGNALDI EricaITA00"
623DIDERIKSEN AmalieDEN00"
6376RICHIOUD GretaFRA00"
6475KITCHEN LaurenAUSB: 03"00"
65156HOLDEN ElizabethGBR00"
66113DE BOER SophieNED00"
67143GÅSKJENN IngvildNOR00"
68141GARNER LucyGBR00"
6982ARZUFFI Alice mariaITA00"
70134NOSKOVA NikolaCZE00"
71145LORVIK IngridNORB: 01"00"
72154CHRISTIAN AnnaGBR00"
73103MALSEED ShannonAUS00"
74133HANSELMANN NicoleSUI00"
75131BANKS ElizabethGBR00"
76165JUNIPER NicolaGBR00"
7714WILES TaylerTREK - SEGAFREDOUSA00"
7841BARNES HannahGBR00"
7943ERATH TanjaGER00"
8074GUILMAN VictorieFRA00"
81114KNETEMANN RoxaneNED00"
8246RIFFEL ChristaGER00"
83164DOLAN LaurenGBR00"
84105STEPHENS LaurenUSA00"
8523KENNEDY LucyMITCHELTON SCOTTAUS00"
86182DIXON LeahGBR00"
8755MATHIESEN PernilleTEAM SUNWEBDEN12"
88171STOREY SarahGBR12"
89153BARKER MeganGBR12"
9093LLAMAS GARCIA LorenaMOVISTAR TEAM WOMENESP12"
9165TEUTENBERG Lea LinGER12"
92115VAN VEEN EstherNED12"
93146STOUGJE ChanellaNED18"
9416WORRACK TrixiTREK - SEGAFREDOGER18"
9542BARNES AliceGBR34"
96104SLIK RozanneNED35"
97173GADD LucyGBR37"
98175MURPHY KellyIRL01'00"
9995OYARBIDE JIMENEZ LourdesMOVISTAR TEAM WOMENESP01'01"
10085CONSONNI ChiaraITA01'12"
10135ROOIJAKKERS PaulienNED01'35"
102163DOCHERTY AnnaGBR14'16"
103166RAYBOULD RebeccaGBR14'16"
-112BUIJSMAN NinaNEDDNF
-142GARNER GraceGBRDNF
-174HINE JayatiGBRDNF
-66VIECELI LaraITADNF
-86SANGUINETI IlariaITADNF
-13PATERNOSTER LetiziaTREK - SEGAFREDOITADNS
Show all
Sprint
Pontefract - km 20.5
152ANDERSEN SusanneTEAM SUNWEBNOR5 pts
231VOS MarianneNED3 pts
35MAJERUS ChristineLUX1 pts
Harrogate - km 84.5
175KITCHEN LaurenAUS5 pts
284CONFALONIERI Maria giuliaITA3 pts
3145LORVIK IngridNOR1 pts
Bedale - km 132
1111WIEBES LorenaNED15 pts
25MAJERUS ChristineLUX12 pts
3101JACKSON AlisonCAN9 pts
492FOURNIER RoxaneMOVISTAR TEAM WOMENFRA7 pts
562BRENNAUER LisaGER6 pts
More...
652ANDERSEN SusanneTEAM SUNWEBNOR5 pts
783BALSAMO ElisaITA4 pts
8181HENDERSON AnnaGBR3 pts
973FAHLIN EmiliaSWE2 pts
1024ROY SarahMITCHELTON SCOTTAUS1 pts
Show all
Mountain
Côte de Lindley - km 69
1131BANKS ElizabethGBR4 pts
2182DIXON LeahGBR2 pts
384CONFALONIERI Maria giuliaITA1 pts
Show all
Team
16TEAM SUNWEBTEAM SUNWEB10h46'12"
21BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM00"
313ALE CIPOLLINI00"
410MOVISTAR TEAM WOMENMOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN00"
519BROTHER UK - TIFOSI powered by OnForm00"
612PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG00"
77WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM00"
816DROPS00"
93MITCHELTON SCOTTMITCHELTON SCOTT00"
1011TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK00"
118FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE00"
122TREK - SEGAFREDOTREK - SEGAFREDO00"
139VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING00"
144CCC - LIV00"
1517GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM00"
165CANYON // SRAM RACING00"
1714BIGLA00"
1815HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT00"
1918STOREY RACING49"
Show all
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Liège-Bastogne-Liège
    • Sunday, April 28 2019, 08:00UTC
    • 256km

    FILE DOWNLOADS

    photofinish
    Follow the race on: