Tissot Timing - Homepage

La Flèche Wallonne

 24 April 2019
Home Timeline Start List Stage Map pdf

Start List

Participants

DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP

1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2 CAVAGNA Rémi
3 DEVENYNS Dries
4 HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
5 MAS NICOLAU Enric
6 SERRY Pieter
7 VAKOC Petr

MOVISTAR TEAM

11 VALVERDE Alejandro
12 AMADOR Andrey
14 BETANCUR Carlos
15 CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime
16 ERVITI Imanol
17 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
18 ANACONA Winner Andrew

LOTTO SOUDAL

21 VANENDERT Jelle
22 ARMEE Sander
23 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
24 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
25 MONFORT Maxime
26 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
27 WELLENS Tim

MITCHELTON - SCOTT

31 YATES Adam
32 ALBASINI Michael
33 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
34 HOWSON Damien
35 IMPEY Daryl
36 SCHULTZ Nicholas
37 SMITH Dion

TEAM SUNWEB

41 MATTHEWS Michael
42 BAKELANTS Jan
43 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
44 KÄMNA Lennard
45 ROCHE Nicolas
46 STORK Florian
47 VERVAEKE Louis

TREK - SEGAFREDO

51 MOLLEMA Bauke
52 BERNARD Julien
53 CICCONE Giulio
54 CONCI Nicola
55 FELLINE Fabio
56 GOGL Michael
57 SKUJINS Toms

AG2R LA MONDIALE

61 BARDET Romain
62 CHEREL Mikael
63 CHEVRIER Clément
64 COSNEFROY Benoit
65 FRANK Mathias
66 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
67 WARBASSE Lawrence

BORA - HANSGROHE

71 SAGAN Peter
72 BENEDETTI Cesare
73 FORMOLO Davide
74 KONRAD Patrick
75 MC CARTHY Jay
76 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
77 SCHACHMANN Maximilian

TEAM SKY

81 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
82 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
83 DUNBAR Edward
84 GOLAS Michal
85 POELS Wout
86 ROSA Diego
87 VAN BAARLE Dylan

TEAM DIMENSION DATA

91 KREUZIGER Roman
92 GASPAROTTO Enrico
93 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem
94 KING Benjamin
95 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
96 THOMSON Jay Robert
97 VALGREN Michael

GROUPAMA - FDJ

101 GAUDU David
102 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
103 MADOUAS Valentin
104 MOLARD Rudy
105 REICHENBACH Sébastien
106 SEIGLE Romain
107 VINCENT Léo

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

111 MARTIN Daniel
112 COSTA Rui
113 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
114 MORI Manuele
115 POGACAR Tadej
116 SUTHERLAND Rory
117 ULISSI Diego

ASTANA PRO TEAM

121 FUGLSANG Jakob
123 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
124 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
125 LUTSENKO Alexey
126 SANCHEZ Luis León
127 VILLELLA Davide
128 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

131 BATTAGLIN Enrico
132 CRAS Steff
133 GONÇALVES José
134 GUERREIRO Ruben
135 HAAS Nathan
136 SMIT Willem Jakobus
137 STRAKHOV Dmitrii

TEAM JUMBO - VISMA

141 GESINK Robert
142 BOUWMAN Koen
143 DE PLUS Laurens
145 HOFSTEDE Lennard
146 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
147 MARTENS Paul
149 ROOSEN Timo

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS

151 HERRADA Jesus
153 LE TURNIER Mathias
154 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
155 PEREZ Anthony
156 PERICHON Pierre Luc
157 SIMON Julien
158 CLAEYS Dimitri

BAHRAIN - MERIDA

161 TEUNS Dylan
162 BOLE Grega
165 PIBERNIK Luka
166 POZZOVIVO Domenico
167 MOHORIC Matej
168 CARUSO Damiano
169 HAUSSLER Heinrich

EF EDUCATION FIRST

171 WOODS Michael
172 BENNETT Sean
173 BROWN Nathan
174 CLARKE Simon
175 CRADDOCK G Lawson
176 HOWES Alex
179 WHELAN James

CCC TEAM

181 PAUWELS Serge
182 BARTA William
183 CERNÝ Josef
184 DE MARCHI Alessandro
185 KOCH Jonas
186 OWSIAN Lukasz
187 ROSSKOPF Joseph

RALLY UHC CYCLING

191 MCNULTY Brandon
192 ANDERSON Ryan
193 CARPENTER Robin
194 DE VOS Adam
195 JOYCE Colin
196 MANNION Gavin
197 TUFT Svein

SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

201 VAN GESTEL Dries
202 DELTOMBE Kevin
203 PLANCKAERT Emiel
204 SPRENGERS Thomas
205 VAN GOMPEL Mathias
206 VAN ROOY Kenneth
207 VERWILST Aaron

WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM

211 MARTIN Guillaume
212 DE CLERCQ Bart
213 DEGAND Thomas
214 DOUBEY Fabien
215 EIKING Odd Christian
216 KREDER Wesley
217 MINNAARD Marco

ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY

221 HERMANS Ben
222 ANDEMESKEL Awet
223 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
226 JENSEN August
227 TUREK Daniel
228 CARISEY Clément
229 SAGIV Guy

WALLONIE BRUXELLES

231 LIETAER Eliot
232 ISTA Kevyn
233 MOLLY Kenny
234 MORTIER Julien
235 PAASSCHENS Mathijs
236 PEYSKENS Dimitri
237 WIRTGEN Tom

EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS

241 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
242 BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander
243 BARTHE Cyril
245 GONZALEZ SALAS Mario
246 IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen
247 SAEZ BENITO Hector
249 RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • La Flèche Wallonne
    • Wednesday, April 24 2019, 09:00 UTC
    • 195.5km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: