Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

La Flèche Wallonne

 April 24th 2019
La Flèche Wallonne
HomeTimelineStartListStageMappdf

home

Stage Winner
1ALAPHILIPPE JulianDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPFRAFRA
Individual
11ALAPHILIPPE JulianFRA4h55'14"
2121FUGLSANG JakobDEN00"
3117ULISSI DiegoITA06"
423LAMBRECHT BjorgBEL08"
577SCHACHMANN MaximilianGER08"
651MOLLEMA BaukeNED08"
774KONRAD PatrickAUT08"
841MATTHEWS MichaelAUS08"
921VANENDERT JelleBEL11"
1092GASPAROTTO EnricoITA11"
1111VALVERDE AlejandroESP11"
1264COSNEFROY BenoitFRA11"
1361BARDET RomainFRA11"
14161TEUNS DylanBEL11"
15143DE PLUS LaurensBEL11"
1681KWIATKOWSKI MichalPOL11"
1727WELLENS TimBEL15"
18211MARTIN GuillaumeFRA19"
19104MOLARD RudyFRA23"
20113HENAO MONTOYA Sergio LuisCOL25"
21184DE MARCHI AlessandroITA25"
2285POELS WoutNED30"
23174CLARKE SimonAUS36"
24151HERRADA JesusESP38"
2553CICCONE GiulioITA42"
26112COSTA RuiPOR45"
2773FORMOLO DavideITA45"
2834HOWSON DamienAUS56"
29124IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI GorkaESP01'24"
305MAS NICOLAU EnricESP01'45"
31125LUTSENKO AlexeyKAZ01'45"
32204SPRENGERS ThomasBEL01'47"
3314BETANCUR CarlosCOL01'47"
34181PAUWELS SergeBEL01'47"
35236PEYSKENS DimitriBEL01'47"
36105REICHENBACH SébastienSUI01'57"
3762CHEREL MikaelFRA01'59"
3865FRANK MathiasSUI02'01"
3975MC CARTHY JayAUS02'01"
40103MADOUAS ValentinFRA02'02"
41187ROSSKOPF JosephUSA02'06"
42135HAAS NathanAUS02'07"
4317VERONA QUINTANILLA CarlosESP02'29"
44126SANCHEZ Luis LeónESP02'29"
45231LIETAER EliotBEL02'29"
46101GAUDU DavidFRA02'41"
4724MARCZYNSKI TomaszPOL03'22"
4895SLAGTER Tom-JelteNED03'22"
49167MOHORIC MatejSLO03'22"
503DEVENYNS DriesBEL04'52"
5167WARBASSE LawrenceUSA05'36"
52141GESINK RobertNED05'45"
53115POGACAR TadejSLO06'01"
54168CARUSO DamianoITA06'19"
55171WOODS MichaelCAN06'19"
5618ANACONA Winner AndrewCOL06'24"
57127VILLELLA DavideITA06'24"
5812AMADOR AndreyCRC06'24"
59155PEREZ AnthonyFRA06'24"
6045ROCHE NicolasIRL06'27"
61245GONZALEZ SALAS MarioESP06'30"
6257SKUJINS TomsLAT06'47"
63226JENSEN AugustNOR07'26"
6425MONFORT MaximeBEL07'27"
65154MATE MARDONES Luis AngelESP07'27"
66215EIKING Odd ChristianNOR07'27"
67202DELTOMBE KevinBEL07'27"
68214DOUBEY FabienFRA07'33"
6956GOGL MichaelAUT07'34"
7042BAKELANTS JanBEL07'34"
7122ARMEE SanderBEL07'34"
72157SIMON JulienFRA07'37"
73133GONÇALVES JoséPOR07'40"
74106SEIGLE RomainFRA07'47"
75173BROWN NathanUSA07'48"
76213DEGAND ThomasBEL07'48"
7726VAN DER SANDE ToshBEL07'57"
7872BENEDETTI CesareITA08'00"
7952BERNARD JulienFRA08'00"
80147MARTENS PaulGER08'00"
8187VAN BAARLE DylanNED08'00"
8247VERVAEKE LouisBEL08'00"
8376MÜHLBERGER GregorAUT08'00"
84131BATTAGLIN EnricoITA08'22"
85142BOUWMAN KoenNED08'50"
86185KOCH JonasGER08'54"
877VAKOC PetrCZE09'15"
88156PERICHON Pierre LucFRA09'49"
89193CARPENTER RobinUSA09'49"
90134GUERREIRO RubenPOR10'29"
91102LUDVIGSSON TobiasSWE10'53"
92217MINNAARD MarcoNED10'53"
93195JOYCE ColinUSA10'58"
94123FRAILE MATARRANZ OmarESP10'58"
95192ANDERSON RyanCAN10'58"
96227TUREK DanielCZE10'58"
97207VERWILST AaronBEL11'10"
98235PAASSCHENS MathijsNED11'18"
9966PARET PEINTRE AurélienFRA11'37"
10097VALGREN MichaelDEN11'38"
101172BENNETT SeanUSA11'55"
102237WIRTGEN TomLUX16'45"
-2CAVAGNA RémiFRADNF
-4HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDENDNF
-6SERRY PieterBELDNF
-15CASTRILLO ZAPATER JaimeESPDNF
-16ERVITI ImanolESPDNF
-31YATES AdamGBRDNF
-32ALBASINI MichaelSUIDNF
-33GRMAY Tsgabu GebremaryamETHDNF
-35IMPEY DarylRSADNF
-36SCHULTZ NicholasAUSDNF
-37SMITH DionNZLDNF
-43FRÖHLINGER JohannesGERDNF
-44KÄMNA LennardGERDNF
-46STORK FlorianGERDNF
-54CONCI NicolaITADNF
-55FELLINE FabioITADNF
-63CHEVRIER ClémentFRADNF
-71SAGAN PeterSVKDNF
-82DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO DavidESPDNF
-83DUNBAR EdwardIRLDNF
-84GOLAS MichalPOLDNF
-86ROSA DiegoITADNF
-91KREUZIGER RomanCZEDNF
-93JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques WillemRSADNF
-94KING BenjaminUSADNF
-96THOMSON Jay RobertRSADNF
-107VINCENT LéoFRADNF
-111MARTIN DanielIRLDNF
-114MORI ManueleITADNF
-116SUTHERLAND RoryAUSDNF
-128IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI IonESPDNF
-132CRAS SteffBELDNF
-136SMIT Willem JakobusRSADNF
-137STRAKHOV DmitriiRUSDNF
-145HOFSTEDE LennardNEDDNF
-146LINDEMAN Bert-JanNEDDNF
-149ROOSEN TimoNEDDNF
-153LE TURNIER MathiasFRADNF
-158CLAEYS DimitriBELDNF
-162BOLE GregaSLODNF
-165PIBERNIK LukaSLODNF
-166POZZOVIVO DomenicoITADNF
-169HAUSSLER HeinrichAUSDNF
-175CRADDOCK G LawsonUSADNF
-176HOWES AlexUSADNF
-179WHELAN JamesAUSDNF
-182BARTA WilliamUSADNF
-183CERNÝ JosefCZEDNF
-186OWSIAN LukaszPOLDNF
-191MCNULTY BrandonUSADNF
-194DE VOS AdamCANDNF
-196MANNION GavinUSADNF
-197TUFT SveinCANDNF
-201VAN GESTEL DriesBELDNF
-203PLANCKAERT EmielBELDNF
-205VAN GOMPEL MathiasBELDNF
-206VAN ROOY KennethBELDNF
-212DE CLERCQ BartBELDNF
-216KREDER WesleyNEDDNF
-221HERMANS BenBELDNF
-222ANDEMESKEL AwetERIDNF
-223AVILA VANEGAS Edwin AlcibiadesCOLDNF
-228CARISEY ClémentFRADNF
-229SAGIV GuyISRDNF
-232ISTA KevynBELDNF
-233MOLLY KennyBELDNF
-234MORTIER JulienBELDNF
-241RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA OscarESPDNF
-242BARRENETXEA URIARTE AnderESPDNF
-243BARTHE CyrilFRADNF
-246IRIZAR LASKURAIN JulenESPDNF
-247SAEZ BENITO HectorESPDNF
-249RODRIGUEZ RECHE SergioESPDNF
Show all
Mountain
Côte de Tancrémont - km 46
1206VAN ROOY KennethBEL16 pts
Côte des Forges - km 57
1206VAN ROOY KennethBEL16 pts
Côte d'Ereffe - km 120.5
1142BOUWMAN KoenNED16 pts
Côte de Cherave - km 131
1142BOUWMAN KoenNED16 pts
Mur de Huy - km 137
1187ROSSKOPF JosephUSA16 pts
Côte d'Ereffe - km 149.5
1142BOUWMAN KoenNED16 pts
Côte de Cherave - km 160.5
1142BOUWMAN KoenNED16 pts
Mur de Huy - km 166
1187ROSSKOPF JosephUSA16 pts
Côte d'Ereffe - km 178.5
124MARCZYNSKI TomaszPOL16 pts
Côte de Cherave - km 189.5
15MAS NICOLAU EnricESP16 pts
Mur de Huy - km 195
11ALAPHILIPPE JulianFRA16 pts
Show all
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • La Flèche Wallonne
    • Wednesday, April 24 2019, 09:00UTC
    • 195.5km

    FILE DOWNLOADS

    photofinish
    Follow the race on: