LIVE NOW!Men's Omnium Scratch Race 1\4

Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
Start List Results worldcup Stats pdf

Start List

Qualifying First Round Finals
Start Order
1
UKRAINE

UKRAINE

84 HRYNIV Vitaliy UKR
370 GLADYSH Roman UKR
371 MALIEIEV Timur UKR
372 SHCHERBAN Vladyslav UKR
2
BELARUS

BELARUS

6 TSISHKOU Raman BLR
110 AKHRAMENKA Yauheni BLR
111 KARALIOK Yauheni BLR
113 SHEMETAU Mikhail BLR
3
KOREA

KOREA

76 PARK Sanghoon KOR
270 IM Jaeyeon KOR
271 MIN Kyeongho KOR
272 SHIN Dongin KOR
4
PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA

PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA

132 CHEN Zhiwen CHN
133 GUO Liang CHN
136 SHEN Pingan CHN
138 XU Zhaoliang CHN
5
BELGIUM

BELGIUM

4 de VYLDER Lindsay BEL
55 de KETELE Kenny BEL
103 GHYS Robbe BEL
104 van den BOSSCHE Fabio BEL
6
JAPAN

JAPAN

251 CHIKATANI Ryo JPN
253 ICHIMARU Shogo JPN
254 IMAMURA Shunsuke JPN
257 SAWADA Keitaro JPN
7
FRANCE

FRANCE

15 THOMAS Benjamin FRA
63 MAITRE Florian FRA
169 COQUARD Bryan FRA
170 COSTEPLANE Aurelien FRA
8
AUSTRALIA

AUSTRALIA

2 WELSFORD Samuel AUS
50 O'BRIEN Kelland AUS
90 HOWARD Leigh AUS
94 SCOTT Cameron AUS
9
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

380 HOOVER Gavin USA
381 LAMBIE Ashton USA
382 LANGE Colby USA
384 YOUNG Eric USA
10
CANADA

CANADA

8 GEE Derek CAN
124 FOLEY Michael CAN
125 JAMIESON Adam CAN
126 LAMOUREUX Jay CAN
11
POLAND

POLAND

37 SAJNOK Szymon POL
316 KAISER Adrian POL
317 KRAWCZYK Szymon POL
319 RUDYK Bartosz POL
12
RUSSIAN FEDERATION

RUSSIAN FEDERATION

337 GONOV Lev RUS
339 MUKHOMEDIAROV Dmitry RUS
343 SMIRNOV Ivan RUS
344 SYRITSA Gleb RUS
13
NEW ZEALAND

NEW ZEALAND

35 STEWART Campbell NZL
78 SEXTON Thomas NZL
302 GATE Aaron NZL
303 KERGOZOU Nicholas NZL
14
SWITZERLAND

SWITZERLAND

42 IMHOF Claudio SUI
82 THIERY Cyrille SUI
355 BISSEGGER Stefan SUI
356 FROIDEVAUX Robin SUI
15
DENMARK

DENMARK

157 HANSEN Lasse Norman DEN
158 JOHANSEN Julius DEN
159 PEDERSEN Rasmus DEN
160 von FOLSACH Casper DEN
16
GERMANY

GERMANY

205 GROSS Felix GER
208 REINHARDT Theo GER
209 ROHDE Leon GER
211 WEINSTEIN Domenic GER
17
ITALY

ITALY

73 BERTAZZO Liam ITA
237 GANNA Filippo ITA
239 LAMON Francesco ITA
241 PLEBANI Davide ITA
18
GREAT BRITAIN

GREAT BRITAIN

17 HAYTER Ethan GBR
185 CLANCY Edward GBR
186 EMADI Kian GBR
193 WOOD Oliver GBR
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: