Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Critérium du Dauphiné

 9 - 16 June 2019 8 STAGES
Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné 2019 - Étape 5 - Boën-sur-Lignon > Voiron BOËN-SUR-LIGNON - 372m Voiron - 290m Critérium du Dauphiné 2019 - Étape 5 - Boën-sur-Lignon > Voiron 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 201km 0 200 400 600 800 1000 1200 1400 1600 1800 2000 Line 1 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
11 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBRGBR
Sprint
106 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BELBEL
Mountain
214 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB DENDEN
Youth
136 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GERGER
Individual
1 11 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 17h28'00"
2 156 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 04"
3 126 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 06"
4 61 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 07"
5 4 106 * VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 20"
6 1 101 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 24"
7 1 91 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 25"
8 1 51 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 26"
9 1 66 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 30"
10 81 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 40"
11 5 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED ' '
12 111 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 54"
13 31 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 01'13"
14 21 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 01'27"
15 95 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 01'39"
16 121 WOODS Michael EF EDUCATION FIRST CAN 01'43"
17 136 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 01'44"
18 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 01'59"
19 122 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION FIRST ITA 02'02"
20 44 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 02'12"
21 13 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 02'31"
22 141 * LAMBRECHT Bjorg LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 02'45"
23 74 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 02'52"
24 67 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 02'53"
25 154 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUT 03'00"
26 96 REICHENBACH Sebastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 03'06"
27 86 VALLS FERRI Rafael MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 03'11"
28 171 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 03'15"
29 131 * CRAS Steff TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 03'22"
30 34 PETILLI Simone UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 03'23"
31 165 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 03'30"
32 1 196 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 03'46"
33 2 22 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 03'58"
34 2 16 * SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 04'07"
35 2 151 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 04'09"
36 2 161 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 04'26"
37 1 201 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 04'32"
38 4 93 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 06'41"
39 5 65 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 07'01"
40 195 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 08'00"
41 4 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 08'07"
42 5 211 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM SUNWEB NED 08'52"
43 157 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 08'53"
44 5 87 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 09'00"
45 3 164 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 09'04"
46 14 147 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 09'19"
47 1 103 * HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 09'25"
48 1 115 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 09'41"
49 1 134 GONCALVES Jose TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 09'59"
50 1 105 * POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 10'33"
51 3 194 DOUBEY Fabien WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 11'04"
52 94 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 11'24"
53 83 FERNANDEZ Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 11'35"
54 2 202 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 12'28"
55 2 162 BERNAS Pawel CCC TEAM POL 12'38"
56 1 215 * POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 13'47"
57 3 26 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 14'01"
58 13 47 VAKOC Petr DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP CZE 15'00"
59 2 112 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 15'25"
60 2 72 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COL 15'38"
61 4 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 16'04"
62 3 173 * DE BOD Stefan TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 16'53"
63 1 163 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 17'12"
64 6 143 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 18'01"
65 7 46 ŠTYBAR Zdenek DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP CZE 18'09"
66 2 33 * MUNOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 18'20"
67 1 14 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 18'22"
68 1 63 BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 18'24"
69 2 216 * STORK Florian TEAM SUNWEB GER 18'29"
70 6 24 GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 18'44"
71 3 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL 19'05"
72 1 104 * KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 19'10"
73 5 12 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 19'15"
74 6 27 VENTURINI Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 19'20"
75 6 123 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 19'35"
76 1 197 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NED 19'36"
77 5 85 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG 19'42"
78 1 206 MAISON Jeremy TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 20'11"
79 5 23 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 21'07"
80 6 25 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 21'20"
81 7 56 * MUHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 21'27"
82 7 124 * OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 21'30"
83 5 76 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 21'54"
84 20 7 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED ' '
85 6 203 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 22'03"
86 7 144 KEUKELEIRE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 22'38"
87 12 62 * BALLERINI Davide ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 22'51"
88 7 213 * NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
89 6 153 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 23'01"
90 2 75 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS DEN 23'06"
91 3 35 * RAVASI Edward UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 23'21"
92 5 15 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 23'28"
93 6 55 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 23'50"
94 2 32 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 24'09"
95 3 146 * MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 24'37"
96 6 97 ROUX Anthony GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 24'53"
97 3 17 SMITH Dion MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 25'11"
98 1 181 ROLLAND Pierre VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 25'12"
99 14 42 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 25'57"
100 1 64 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 26'00"
101 1 187 PACHER Quentin VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 26'44"
102 1 73 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 27'31"
103 1 102 * EENKHOORN Pascal TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 27'33"
104 1 166 TEN DAM Laurens CCC TEAM NED 28'11"
105 1 137 * SCHMIDT WURTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 28'15"
106 1 133 DOWSETT Alex TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GBR 29'17"
107 1 214 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 29'58"
108 2 114 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 30'10"
109 2 54 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 30'19"
110 2 113 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 30'34"
111 2 57 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER 31'00"
112 49 116 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 31'03"
113 4 192 DE CLERCQ Bart WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 31'09"
114 1 205 LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 33'36"
115 3 217 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED 34'13"
116 2 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM INEOS BLR 34'49"
117 3 193 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 34'52"
118 5 117 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 35'40"
119 5 53 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 36'25"
120 4 132 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 37'03"
121 4 212 FROHLINGER Johannes TEAM SUNWEB GER 37'29"
122 5 183 CAM Maxime VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 38'07"
123 7 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 38'08"
124 5 155 PIBERNIK Luka BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 38'22"
125 6 36 SUTHERLAND Rory UAE TEAM EMIRATES AUS 38'29"
126 5 182 BAGOT Yoann VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 39'07"
127 6 82 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 39'08"
128 6 STANNARD Ian TEAM INEOS GBR 39'24"
129 7 127 * WHELAN James EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 39'43"
130 6 37 * TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 39'47"
131 6 45 * HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP COL 40'17"
132 7 185 GAUTIER Cyril VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 40'30"
133 2 176 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 40'32"
134 8 184 COURTEILLE Arnaud VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 40'38"
135 5 204 GREIPEL Andre TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER 40'42"
136 15 92 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 40'50"
137 3 177 VERMOTE Julien TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 41'12"
138 3 186 * MANZIN Lorrenzo VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 41'25"
139 3 52 ARCHBOLD Shane BORA - HANSGROHE NZL 42'02"
140 2 207 VACHON Florian TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 42'16"
141 9 125 * VAN DEN BERG Julius EF EDUCATION FIRST NED 44'25"
Show All
Sprint
1 106 * VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 82 Pts
2 171 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 53 Pts
3 3 54 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 47 Pts
4 1 66 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 38 Pts
5 7 27 VENTURINI Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 34 Pts
6 2 44 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 30 Pts
7 3 156 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 29 Pts
8 3 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 28 Pts
9 7 151 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 24 Pts
10 26 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 24 Pts
11 4 61 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 22 Pts
12 3 136 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 21 Pts
13 3 62 * BALLERINI Davide ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 20 Pts
14 3 91 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 18 Pts
15 186 * MANZIN Lorrenzo VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 18 Pts
16 3 121 WOODS Michael EF EDUCATION FIRST CAN 16 Pts
17 3 56 * MUHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 16 Pts
18 3 117 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 16 Pts
19 2 126 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 12 Pts
20 1 164 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 12 Pts
21 3 47 VAKOC Petr DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP CZE 12 Pts
22 46 ŠTYBAR Zdenek DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP CZE 12 Pts
23 3 45 * HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP COL 12 Pts
24 3 11 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 11 Pts
25 76 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 10 Pts
26 4 73 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 10 Pts
27 4 177 VERMOTE Julien TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 10 Pts
28 4 81 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 10 Pts
29 4 211 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM SUNWEB NED 10 Pts
30 4 132 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 10 Pts
31 4 101 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 8 Pts
32 4 5 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 8 Pts
33 4 23 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 8 Pts
34 4 15 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 8 Pts
35 4 51 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 6 Pts
36 4 141 * LAMBRECHT Bjorg LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 6 Pts
37 4 194 DOUBEY Fabien WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 6 Pts
38 163 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 6 Pts
39 5 3 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL 6 Pts
40 5 187 PACHER Quentin VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 6 Pts
41 137 * SCHMIDT WURTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 6 Pts
42 5 114 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 4 Pts
43 182 BAGOT Yoann VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 4 Pts
44 6 42 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 1 Pts
Show All
Youth
1 106 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 17h28'20"
2 136 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 01'24"
3 141 LAMBRECHT Bjorg LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 02'25"
4 131 CRAS Steff TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 03'02"
5 1 16 SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 03'47"
6 3 93 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 06'21"
7 195 EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 07'40"
8 4 MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 07'47"
9 4 147 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 08'59"
10 103 HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 09'05"
11 105 POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 10'13"
12 215 POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 13'27"
13 173 DE BOD Stefan TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 16'33"
14 1 33 MUNOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 18'00"
15 1 216 STORK Florian TEAM SUNWEB GER 18'09"
16 104 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 18'50"
17 3 23 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 20'47"
18 1 56 MUHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 21'07"
19 3 124 OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 21'10"
20 2 62 BALLERINI Davide ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 22'31"
21 3 213 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
22 3 153 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 22'41"
23 35 RAVASI Edward UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 23'01"
24 1 146 MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 24'17"
25 4 42 CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 25'37"
26 102 EENKHOORN Pascal TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 27'13"
27 137 SCHMIDT WURTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 27'55"
28 214 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 29'38"
29 114 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 29'50"
30 127 WHELAN James EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 39'23"
31 1 37 TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 39'27"
32 1 45 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP COL 39'57"
33 1 186 MANZIN Lorrenzo VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 41'05"
34 3 125 VAN DEN BERG Julius EF EDUCATION FIRST NED 44'05"
Show All
Team
1 13 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST 52h27'18"
2 7 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 14"
3 2 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 01'04"
4 10 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 01'42"
5 11 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 01'50"
6 16 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 02'34"
7 9 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 04'34"
8 1 20 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 05'51"
9 1 14 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 06'58"
10 2 1 TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS 07'38"
11 5 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 08'28"
12 17 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 11'10"
13 3 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 13'33"
14 4 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 18'46"
15 15 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 20'59"
16 12 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 21'44"
17 21 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 27'30"
18 8 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 33'10"
19 22 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 34'53"
20 6 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 37'02"
21 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 47'37"
22 19 VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 1h16'27"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Boën-sur-Lignon > Voiron
    • Thursday, June 13 2019, 09:25 UTC
    • 201km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: