Tissot Timing - Homepage

Critérium du Dauphiné

 9 - 16 June 2019 8 STAGES
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
106 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BELBEL
Best Young
106 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BELBEL
Best Team
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
Stage
1 106 * VAN AERT Wout B: 10" 5h00'34"
2 54 BENNETT Sam B: 06" ' '
3 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian B: 04" ' '
4 186 * MANZIN Lorrenzo ' '
5 27 VENTURINI Clement ' '
6 171 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald ' '
7 46 ŠTYBAR Zdenek ' '
8 151 COLBRELLI Sonny ' '
9 44 GILBERT Philippe ' '
10 137 * SCHMIDT WURTZ Mads ' '
11 5 POELS Wout ' '
12 11 YATES Adam ' '
13 51 BUCHMANN Emanuel ' '
14 31 MARTIN Daniel ' '
15 141 * LAMBRECHT Bjorg ' '
16 213 * NIEUWENHUIS Joris ' '
17 17 SMITH Dion ' '
18 65 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ' '
19 66 LUTSENKO Alexey ' '
20 204 GREIPEL Andre ' '
21 187 PACHER Quentin ' '
22 196 MEURISSE Xandro ' '
23 146 * MERTZ Remy ' '
24 191 MARTIN Guillaume ' '
25 45 * HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose ' '
26 117 THEUNS Edward ' '
27 93 * GAUDU David ' '
28 194 DOUBEY Fabien ' '
29 121 WOODS Michael ' '
30 122 BETTIOL Alberto ' '
31 37 * TROIA Oliviero ' '
32 101 KRUIJSWIJK Steven ' '
33 61 FUGLSANG Jakob ' '
34 91 PINOT Thibaut ' '
35 81 QUINTANA Nairo ' '
36 73 BERHANE Natnael ' '
37 26 NAESEN Oliver ' '
38 21 BARDET Romain ' '
39 124 * OWEN Logan ' '
40 123 CLARKE Simon ' '
41 111 PORTE Richie ' '
42 113 DE KORT Koen ' '
43 15 MEZGEC Luka ' '
44 95 MOLARD Rudy ' '
45 126 VAN GARDEREN Tejay ' '
46 102 * EENKHOORN Pascal ' '
47 162 BERNAS Pawel ' '
48 131 * CRAS Steff ' '
49 13 HOWSON Damien ' '
50 74 EDET Nicolas ' '
51 136 * POLITT Nils ' '
52 34 PETILLI Simone ' '
53 22 CHEREL Mikael ' '
54 115 SKUJINS Toms ' '
55 16 * SCHULTZ Nicholas ' '
56 67 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ' '
57 82 ERVITI Imanol ' '
58 156 TEUNS Dylan ' '
59 134 GONCALVES Jose ' '
60 96 REICHENBACH Sebastien ' '
61 114 * EG Niklas ' '
62 185 GAUTIER Cyril ' '
63 143 HAGEN Carl Fredrik ' '
64 144 KEUKELEIRE Jens ' '
65 201 BARGUIL Warren ' '
66 24 GENIEZ Alexandre ' '
67 12 HAIG Jack ' '
68 86 VALLS FERRI Rafael ' '
69 85 SEPULVEDA Eduardo ' '
70 165 ROSSKOPF Joseph ' '
71 154 PERNSTEINER Hermann ' '
72 203 DELAPLACE Anthony ' '
73 94 LADAGNOUS Matthieu 24"
74 52 ARCHBOLD Shane ' '
75 181 ROLLAND Pierre ' '
76 193 DEGAND Thomas ' '
77 211 DUMOULIN Tom ' '
78 57 PFINGSTEN Christoph ' '
79 33 * MUNOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo 33"
80 63 BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando ' '
81 105 * POWLESS Neilson ' '
82 104 * KUSS Sepp ' '
83 75 HANSEN Jesper ' '
84 161 PAUWELS Serge ' '
85 202 BOUET Maxime ' '
86 166 TEN DAM Laurens ' '
87 83 FERNANDEZ Ruben ' '
88 35 * RAVASI Edward ' '
89 112 BERNARD Julien ' '
90 197 MINNAARD Marco ' '
91 164 KOCH Jonas ' '
92 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz ' '
93 64 HOULE Hugo ' '
94 25 GOUGEARD Alexis ' '
95 76 ROSSETTO Stephane B: 03" 43"
96 155 PIBERNIK Luka 48"
97 133 DOWSETT Alex ' '
98 132 DEBUSSCHERE Jens ' '
99 206 MAISON Jeremy 56"
100 3 KWIATKOWSKI Michal 01'04"
101 23 * COSNEFROY Benoit ' '
102 212 FROHLINGER Johannes ' '
103 216 * STORK Florian ' '
104 217 TUSVELD Martijn ' '
105 214 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip ' '
106 32 LAENGEN Vegard Stake ' '
107 176 VENTER Jaco ' '
108 103 * HOFSTEDE Lennard 01'17"
109 183 CAM Maxime 01'24"
110 4 * MOSCON Gianni 01'28"
111 182 BAGOT Yoann B: 01" 01'31"
112 163 DE MARCHI Alessandro B: 02" ' '
113 14 IMPEY Daryl 01'35"
114 72 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin 01'47"
115 192 DE CLERCQ Bart ' '
116 207 VACHON Florian ' '
117 177 VERMOTE Julien 02'04"
118 157 TRATNIK Jan ' '
119 215 * POWER Rob ' '
120 2 KIRYIENKA Vasil 02'14"
121 6 STANNARD Ian 02'26"
122 205 LEDANOIS Kevin 02'43"
123 56 * MUHLBERGER Gregor 02'48"
124 173 * DE BOD Stefan 02'59"
125 195 * EIKING Odd Christian ' '
126 153 * PADUN Mark ' '
127 97 ROUX Anthony ' '
128 55 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix ' '
129 36 SUTHERLAND Rory 04'08"
130 87 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos ' '
131 184 COURTEILLE Arnaud ' '
132 62 * BALLERINI Davide ' '
133 127 * WHELAN James 04'38"
134 7 VAN BAARLE Dylan 05'48"
135 53 BENEDETTI Cesare ' '
136 92 BONNET William ' '
137 125 * VAN DEN BERG Julius ' '
138 42 * CAVAGNA Remi ' '
139 147 * VANHOUCKE Harm ' '
140 47 VAKOC Petr 07'27"
141 116 STETINA Peter 15'01"
- 175 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem DNS
Show All
Mountain
Côte de Saint-Galmier - km 34
1 76 ROSSETTO Stephane 1
Côte de Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - km 48
1 163 DE MARCHI Alessandro 1
Côte de Givors - km 87
1 163 DE MARCHI Alessandro 1
Côte de Vienne - km 111.5
1 182 BAGOT Yoann 1
Show All
Best Team
1 5 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 15h01'42"
2 7 ASTANA PRO TEAM ' '
3 2 MITCHELTON - SCOTT ' '
4 20 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM ' '
5 11 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA ' '
6 3 AG2R LA MONDIALE ' '
7 19 VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS ' '
8 4 UAE TEAM EMIRATES ' '
9 13 EF EDUCATION FIRST ' '
10 15 LOTTO SOUDAL ' '
11 10 GROUPAMA - FDJ ' '
12 14 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ' '
13 12 TREK - SEGAFREDO ' '
14 16 BAHRAIN - MERIDA ' '
15 21 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC ' '
16 9 MOVISTAR TEAM ' '
17 6 BORA - HANSGROHE 24"
18 8 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 33"
19 17 CCC TEAM ' '
20 22 TEAM SUNWEB 01'28"
21 1 TEAM INEOS 02'32"
22 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 03'08"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Boën-sur-Lignon > Voiron
    • Thursday, June 13 2019, 09:25 UTC
    • 201km
    Files
    downloads:
    photofinish
    Follow the race on: